desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mitcham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR4 4HN
Advertisement

Mitcham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Southern20:33London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
London Victoria20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Mitcham Junction20:3320:33
Hackbridge20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cheam (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cheam
Epsom20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Ashtead20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ashtead (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Leatherhead (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Dorking21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Dorking (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:37St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
St Albans City19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Mitcham Junction20:3720:37
Hackbridge20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Wed 2022-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Wed 2022-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:51DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Dorking20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Dorking
Mitcham Junction20:5120:51
Mitcham Eastfields20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Balham (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Balham
Clapham Junction21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:55Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Sutton (London)20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Mitcham Junction20:5520:55
Mitcham Eastfields20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Streatham (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Tulse Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Herne Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Elephant & Castle (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Blackfriars (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to City Thameslink (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Farringdon (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cricklewood (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hendon (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:03London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
London Victoria20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Mitcham Junction21:0321:03
Hackbridge21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cheam (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cheam
Ewell East21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ewell East (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Ewell East
Epsom21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Ashtead21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ashtead (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Leatherhead (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Boxhill & Westhumble (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Dorking (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Dorking
Holmwood21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Holmwood (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Holmwood
Ockley21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ockley (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Ockley
Warnham21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Warnham (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Warnham
Horsham22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Horsham (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:21HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Horsham20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Horsham
Mitcham Junction21:2121:21
Mitcham Eastfields21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Balham (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Balham
Clapham Junction21:3721:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Southern20:33London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
London Victoria20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction20:3320:33
Dorking21:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Dorking (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:37St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
St Albans City19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction20:3720:37
Sutton (London)20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:51DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Dorking20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Cheam20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction20:5120:51
London Victoria21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:55Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)20:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction20:5520:55
St Albans City22:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to St Albans City (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:03London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
London Victoria20:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction21:0321:03
Horsham22:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Horsham (Wed 2022-09-28 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Horsham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:21HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Horsham20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Horsham
Warnham20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Warnham
Ockley20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ockley
Holmwood20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Holmwood
Dorking20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction21:2121:21
London Victoria21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Wed 2022-09-28 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..