desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mitcham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR4 4HN
Advertisement

Mitcham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
Southern20:03London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
London Victoria19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Mitcham Junction20:0320:03
Hackbridge20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Sat 2021-07-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-07-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cheam (Sat 2021-07-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cheam
Ewell East20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ewell East (Sat 2021-07-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Ewell East
Epsom20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Sat 2021-07-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:07St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
St Albans City18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Mitcham Junction20:0720:07
Hackbridge20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Sat 2021-07-31 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-07-31 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:21EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Epsom20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Mitcham Junction20:2120:21
Mitcham Eastfields20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2021-07-31 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Balham (Sat 2021-07-31 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Balham
Clapham Junction20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2021-07-31 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:25Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Sutton (London)20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Mitcham Junction20:2520:25
Mitcham Eastfields20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Streatham (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Tulse Hill (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Herne Hill (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Elephant & Castle (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Blackfriars (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to City Thameslink (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Farringdon (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cricklewood (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hendon (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to St Albans City (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:33London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
London Victoria20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Mitcham Junction20:3320:33
Hackbridge20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Sat 2021-07-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-07-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cheam (Sat 2021-07-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cheam
Ewell East20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ewell East (Sat 2021-07-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Ewell East
Epsom20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Sat 2021-07-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:37St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
St Albans City19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Mitcham Junction20:3720:37
Hackbridge20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Sat 2021-07-31 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-07-31 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
Southern20:03London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
London Victoria19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction20:0320:03
Epsom20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Sat 2021-07-31 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:07St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
St Albans City18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill19:5419:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction20:0720:07
Sutton (London)20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-07-31 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:21EpsomLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Epsom20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction20:2120:21
London Victoria20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Sat 2021-07-31 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:25Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)20:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction20:2520:25
St Albans City21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to St Albans City (Sat 2021-07-31 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:33London VictoriaEpsomCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
London Victoria20:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction20:3320:33
Epsom20:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Sat 2021-07-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink20:37St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
St Albans City19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill20:2420:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Sat 2021-07-31 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction20:3720:37
Sutton (London)20:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Sat 2021-07-31 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..