desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mitcham Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Merton
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR4 4HN
Advertisement

Mitcham Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Southern17:21HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Horsham16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Horsham
Mitcham Junction17:2117:21
Mitcham Eastfields17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Balham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Balham
Clapham Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:25Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Sutton (London)17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Mitcham Junction17:2517:25
Mitcham Eastfields17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Streatham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Streatham
Tulse Hill17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Tulse Hill (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Herne Hill17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Herne Hill (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Elephant & Castle (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Blackfriars (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to City Thameslink (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Farringdon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Kentish Town (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cricklewood (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cricklewood
Brent Cross West18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Brent Cross West (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Brent Cross West
Hendon18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hendon (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Radlett (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to St Albans City (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:33London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
London Victoria17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Mitcham Junction17:3317:33
Hackbridge17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cheam (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cheam
Ewell East17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ewell East (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Ewell East
Epsom17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Ashtead17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ashtead (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Leatherhead (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Dorking18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Dorking (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:37St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
St Albans City16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Mitcham Junction17:3717:37
Hackbridge17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Thu 2024-07-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Thu 2024-07-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:46London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Mitcham Junction17:4617:46
Hackbridge17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Hackbridge (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Carshalton (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Cheam17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Cheam (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Cheam
Epsom18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Epsom (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Epsom
Ashtead18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ashtead (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Ashtead
Leatherhead18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Leatherhead (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Leatherhead
Boxhill & Westhumble18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Boxhill & Westhumble (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Boxhill & Westhumble
Dorking18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Dorking (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Dorking
Holmwood18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Holmwood (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Holmwood
Ockley18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Ockley (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Ockley
Warnham18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Warnham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Warnham
Horsham18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Horsham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:51DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction departures
Dorking17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Dorking
Mitcham Junction17:5117:51
Mitcham Eastfields17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Thu 2024-07-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Balham18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Balham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Balham
Clapham Junction18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Clapham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 25th July
Southern17:21HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Horsham16:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Horsham
Warnham16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warnham to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Warnham
Ockley16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockley to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ockley
Holmwood16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holmwood to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Holmwood
Dorking16:3816:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Dorking
Boxhill & Westhumble16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Boxhill & Westhumble to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Boxhill & Westhumble
Leatherhead16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Ewell East17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell East to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ewell East
Cheam17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction17:2117:21
London Victoria17:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:25Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction17:2517:25
St Albans City18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to St Albans City (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:33London VictoriaDorkingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
London Victoria17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Balham17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Balham to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Balham
Mitcham Eastfields17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction17:3317:33
Dorking18:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Dorking (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Dorking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:37St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
St Albans City16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hendon
Brent Cross West16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brent Cross West to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Brent Cross West
Cricklewood16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Streatham17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction17:3717:37
Sutton (London)17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Sutton (London) (Thu 2024-07-25 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:46London VictoriaHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Clapham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction17:4617:46
Horsham18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Horsham (Thu 2024-07-25 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:51DorkingLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mitcham Junction arrivals
Dorking17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorking to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Dorking
Leatherhead17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Leatherhead
Ashtead17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Ashtead
Epsom17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Epsom
Cheam17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheam to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Cheam
Sutton (London)17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Mitcham Junction (Thu 2024-07-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction17:5117:51
London Victoria18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to London Victoria (Thu 2024-07-25 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mitcham Junction departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-19.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Tulse Hill, Streatham, Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...