desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Micheldever railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 3AW
Advertisement

Micheldever Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains15:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever15:0515:05
Basingstoke15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Thu 2021-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever15:1015:10
Winchester15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton16:0716:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever16:0516:05
Basingstoke16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever16:1016:10
Winchester16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Thu 2021-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Thu 2021-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Thu 2021-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Thu 2021-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Thu 2021-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Thu 2021-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea17:1117:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever17:0517:05
Basingstoke17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking17:3917:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever17:1017:10
Winchester17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham17:4617:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
South West Trains15:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour13:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea14:0214:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton14:0714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever15:0515:05
London Waterloo16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever15:1015:10
Portsmouth Harbour16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-15 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea15:0215:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever16:0516:05
London Waterloo17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever16:1016:10
Portsmouth Harbour17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever17:0517:05
London Waterloo18:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Thu 2021-04-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever17:1017:10
Portsmouth Harbour18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..