desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Micheldever railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Winchester
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO21 3AW
Advertisement

Micheldever Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
South West Trains20:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever20:0520:05
Basingstoke20:1520:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Sat 2021-07-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2021-07-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Sat 2021-07-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
London Waterloo21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-07-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever20:1020:10
Winchester20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever21:0521:05
Basingstoke21:1821:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Sat 2021-07-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Hook21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hook (Sat 2021-07-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hook
Winchfield21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchfield (Sat 2021-07-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchfield
Fleet21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Sat 2021-07-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Brookwood (Sat 2021-07-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Brookwood
Woking21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Sat 2021-07-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
Weybridge22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Weybridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2021-07-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Surbiton (Sat 2021-07-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-07-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever21:1021:10
Winchester21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Sat 2021-07-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-07-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Sat 2021-07-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Sat 2021-07-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Sat 2021-07-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Sat 2021-07-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Sat 2021-07-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Sat 2021-07-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Sat 2021-07-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-07-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2021-07-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Micheldever22:0522:05
Basingstoke22:1522:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Basingstoke (Sat 2021-07-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Basingstoke
Hook22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hook (Sat 2021-07-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hook
Winchfield22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchfield (Sat 2021-07-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchfield
Fleet22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fleet (Sat 2021-07-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fleet
Farnborough (Main)22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Farnborough (Main) (Sat 2021-07-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Farnborough (Main)
Brookwood22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Brookwood (Sat 2021-07-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Brookwood
Woking22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Woking (Sat 2021-07-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Woking
Weybridge23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Weybridge (Sat 2021-07-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Weybridge
Walton-On-Thames23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Walton-On-Thames (Sat 2021-07-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Walton-On-Thames
Surbiton23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Surbiton (Sat 2021-07-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Surbiton
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-07-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever departures
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Micheldever22:1022:10
Winchester22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Winchester (Sat 2021-07-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Winchester
Eastleigh22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-07-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Eastleigh
Hedge End22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hedge End (Sat 2021-07-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hedge End
Botley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Botley (Sat 2021-07-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Botley
Fareham22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fareham (Sat 2021-07-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fareham
Portchester22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Sat 2021-07-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portchester
Cosham22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Cosham (Sat 2021-07-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Cosham
Hilsea23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Hilsea (Sat 2021-07-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Hilsea
Fratton23:0923:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Fratton (Sat 2021-07-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2021-07-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2021-07-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
South West Trains20:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever20:0520:05
London Waterloo21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-07-31 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke19:5820:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever20:1020:10
Portsmouth Harbour21:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2021-07-31 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour19:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever21:0521:05
London Waterloo22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-07-31 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo20:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Farnborough (Main)20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Basingstoke20:5821:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever21:1021:10
Portsmouth Harbour22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2021-07-31 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:05Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Cosham
Portchester21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Portchester
Fareham21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fareham
Botley21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Botley
Hedge End21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hedge End
Eastleigh21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Eastleigh
Winchester21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchester
Micheldever22:0522:05
London Waterloo23:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-07-31 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:10London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Micheldever arrivals
London Waterloo20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from London Waterloo
Surbiton20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Surbiton
Walton-On-Thames21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Weybridge
Woking21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Woking
Brookwood21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brookwood to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Brookwood
Farnborough (Main)21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Fleet
Winchfield21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchfield to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Winchfield
Hook21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hook to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Hook
Basingstoke21:5822:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Micheldever (Sat 2021-07-31 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever22:1022:10
Portsmouth Harbour23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2021-07-31 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Micheldever departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..