desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Milford Haven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA73 3AU
Advertisement

Milford Haven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
Arriva Trains Wales21:16Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven21:16
Johnston (Pembs)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Sat 2021-07-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2021-07-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Sat 2021-07-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sat 2021-07-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Sat 2021-07-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:08Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven23:08
Johnston (Pembs)23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sat 2021-07-31 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Sat 2021-07-31 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sat 2021-07-31 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Sat 2021-07-31 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sat 2021-07-31 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Sat 2021-07-31 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 1st August
Arriva Trains Wales11:24Milford HavenCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven11:24
Johnston (Pembs)11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland12:0112:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:1712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea13:1313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central14:4014:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Ludlow16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Shrewsbury16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:30Milford HavenCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven13:30
Johnston (Pembs)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:2614:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea15:2515:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Pencoed16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pencoed (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pencoed
Llanharan16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanharan (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanharan
Pontyclun16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontyclun (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontyclun
Cardiff Central16:3316:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontypool & New Inn (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pontypool & New Inn
Abergavenny17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:5018:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Sun 2021-08-01 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:31Milford HavenCreweCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven15:31
Johnston (Pembs)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen16:2716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ferryside (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Kidwelly (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Llanelli (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Gowerton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Gowerton
Swansea17:3017:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Swansea (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Swansea
Neath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Neath (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pyle (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Pyle
Bridgend18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Bridgend (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central18:3318:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Cwmbran (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Cwmbran
Abergavenny19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Abergavenny (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Abergavenny
Hereford19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Hereford (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Hereford
Leominster20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Leominster (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Leominster
Ludlow20:1420:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Ludlow (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Craven Arms (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Church Stretton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury20:4720:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Shrewsbury (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Shrewsbury
Crewe21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Crewe (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:30Milford HavenCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven departures
Milford Haven17:30
Johnston (Pembs)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Johnston (Pembs) (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Haverfordwest (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clarbeston Road (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Clunderwen (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Clunderwen
Whitland18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Whitland (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Carmarthen (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
Arriva Trains Wales20:59Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe15:0715:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury15:4115:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford16:4416:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central17:5618:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea19:0019:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen19:5019:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven20:59
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales23:03Manchester PiccadillyMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford18:4618:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:5720:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Llanelli21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen21:3522:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sat 2021-07-31 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven23:03
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 1st August
Arriva Trains Wales10:55CarmarthenMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Carmarthen09:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven10:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:03Newport (South Wales)Milford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Newport (South Wales)09:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central09:4909:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed10:1510:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea11:0011:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen11:5912:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road12:3512:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven13:03
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:59Cardiff CentralMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Cardiff Central12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontyclun12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontyclun to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontyclun
Llanharan12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanharan to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanharan
Pencoed12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pencoed to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pencoed
Bridgend12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Llanelli13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port13:2513:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen13:4813:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven14:59
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:13CreweMilford HavenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Milford Haven arrivals
Crewe11:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury11:4211:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Shrewsbury
Ludlow12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Leominster
Hereford12:4012:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central13:5114:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Neath
Swansea15:0315:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen16:1116:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Whitland
Clunderwen16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clunderwen
Clarbeston Road16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Haverfordwest16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Haverfordwest
Johnston (Pembs)17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Milford Haven (Sun 2021-08-01 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Milford Haven arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Milford Haven17:13
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..