desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Minffordd railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL48 6HF
Advertisement

Minffordd Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales11:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd11:2511:25
Penrhyndeudraeth11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Llandanwg11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talybont (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:40PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd11:4011:40
Penrhyndeudraeth11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-10-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Sun 2021-10-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Barmouth12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Tywyn13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:16MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Machynlleth10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Minffordd12:1612:16
Porthmadog12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Porthmadog (Sun 2021-10-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Sun 2021-10-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Criccieth
Penychain12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Sun 2021-10-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penychain
Pwllheli12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:31MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Machynlleth10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Minffordd12:3112:31
Porthmadog12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Porthmadog (Sun 2021-10-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Criccieth (Sun 2021-10-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Sun 2021-10-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd13:2513:25
Penrhyndeudraeth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Llandanwg13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talybont (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:40PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd departures
Pwllheli13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Minffordd13:4013:40
Penrhyndeudraeth13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-10-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tygwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tygwyn
Harlech13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Harlech (Sun 2021-10-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Harlech
Barmouth14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Barmouth
Tywyn15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales11:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Abererch
Penychain10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd11:2511:25
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:40PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd11:4011:40
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:16MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Machynlleth10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:1612:16
Pwllheli12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:31MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Machynlleth10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:3112:31
Pwllheli13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Abererch
Penychain12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd13:2513:25
Machynlleth15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:40PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Minffordd arrivals
Pwllheli13:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd13:4013:40
Machynlleth15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Minffordd departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..