desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Menheniot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 3UF
Advertisement

Menheniot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Western Railway16:321PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot16:3116:32
Liskeard16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:0317:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell17:1117:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:422PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot16:4216:42
St Germans16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:301PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot17:2917:30
Liskeard17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Thu 2021-04-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:031PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot19:0219:03
Liskeard19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Thu 2021-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Thu 2021-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Thu 2021-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Thu 2021-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Thu 2021-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Thu 2021-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Thu 2021-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Thu 2021-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Thu 2021-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Thu 2021-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:472PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot20:4620:47
St Germans20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth21:2021:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Ivybridge (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Ivybridge
Totnes22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot22:1222:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Teignmouth (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dawlish (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dawlish
Dawlish Warren22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dawlish Warren (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dawlish Warren
Starcross22:3322:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Starcross (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Starcross
Exeter St Thomas22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Thomas (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Friday, 16th April
Great Western Railway07:122PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Fri 2021-04-16 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot07:1107:12
St Germans07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Ivybridge (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Ivybridge
Totnes08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Totnes (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Newton Abbot (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Teignmouth (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dawlish (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Great Western Railway16:311PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:3116:32
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:422PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:4216:42
Plymouth17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway17:291PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot17:2917:30
Liskeard17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Thu 2021-04-15 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:021PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot19:0219:03
Penzance20:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Thu 2021-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:462PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1520:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Thu 2021-04-15 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot20:4620:47
Exeter St Davids22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2021-04-15 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Friday, 16th April
Great Western Railway07:112PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Fri 2021-04-16 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Fri 2021-04-16 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Fri 2021-04-16 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Fri 2021-04-16 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Fri 2021-04-16 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Fri 2021-04-16 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Fri 2021-04-16 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Fri 2021-04-16 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Fri 2021-04-16 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Fri 2021-04-16 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Fri 2021-04-16 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1107:12
Exeter St Davids08:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Exeter St Davids (Fri 2021-04-16 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..