desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Menheniot railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Caradon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL14 3UF
Advertisement

Menheniot Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Great Western Railway14:091PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot14:0814:09
Liskeard14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway14:2614:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:311PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot16:3016:31
Liskeard16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Mon 2024-04-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2024-04-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Mon 2024-04-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par17:0217:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Mon 2024-04-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Mon 2024-04-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro17:2717:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Mon 2024-04-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Mon 2024-04-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Mon 2024-04-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Mon 2024-04-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Mon 2024-04-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Mon 2024-04-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:472PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot16:4716:47
St Germans16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Mon 2024-04-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Mon 2024-04-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Budeaux Ferry Road (Mon 2024-04-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Keyham (Mon 2024-04-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Dockyard (Devonport) (Mon 2024-04-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Mon 2024-04-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Mon 2024-04-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:311PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot17:3117:31
Liskeard17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Mon 2024-04-15 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:492PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Penzance17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
Menheniot18:4918:49
St Germans18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Germans (Mon 2024-04-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Germans
Saltash19:0419:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Saltash (Mon 2024-04-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Saltash
Devonport19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Devonport (Mon 2024-04-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Devonport
Plymouth19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Mon 2024-04-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:031PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot departures
Plymouth18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Menheniot19:0219:03
Liskeard19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Mon 2024-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Bodmin Parkway (Mon 2024-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Mon 2024-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Lostwithiel
Par19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Par (Mon 2024-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Par
St Austell19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Austell (Mon 2024-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Austell
Truro19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Truro (Mon 2024-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Truro
Redruth20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Redruth (Mon 2024-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Redruth
Camborne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Camborne (Mon 2024-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Camborne
Hayle20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Hayle (Mon 2024-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Hayle
St Erth20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to St Erth (Mon 2024-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to St Erth
Penzance20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Mon 2024-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 15th April
Great Western Railway14:081PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
St Budeaux Ferry Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot14:0814:09
Penzance15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Mon 2024-04-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:301PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport15:5816:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham16:0516:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash16:1416:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot16:3016:31
Penzance18:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Mon 2024-04-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway16:472PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot16:4716:47
Plymouth17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Mon 2024-04-15 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:311PlymouthLiskeardCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot17:3117:31
Liskeard17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Liskeard (Mon 2024-04-15 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Liskeard
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:492PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Penzance17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Truro
St Austell18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Austell
Par18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot18:4918:49
Plymouth19:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Plymouth (Mon 2024-04-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway19:021PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Menheniot arrivals
Plymouth18:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Plymouth
Devonport18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Devonport
Dockyard (Devonport)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Keyham18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Keyham
St Budeaux Ferry Road18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Saltash18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from Saltash
St Germans18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Menheniot (Mon 2024-04-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot19:0219:03
Penzance20:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Penzance (Mon 2024-04-15 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Menheniot departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 135
London, Reading, Cardiff, Bristol and Taunton to Exeter, Torbay, Plymouth and Penzance
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...