desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Meldreth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cambridgeshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Cambridgeshire
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SG8 6JU
Advertisement

Meldreth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Thameslink15:35London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth15:3515:35
Shepreth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Thu 2021-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth15:4215:42
Royston15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:05London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth16:0516:05
Shepreth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:12CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth16:1216:12
Royston16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
London Kings Cross15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Meldreth16:3616:36
Shepreth16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Shepreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Shepreth
Foxton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Foxton (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Foxton
Cambridge16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth departures
Cambridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Meldreth16:4216:42
Royston16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Royston (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Royston
Ashwell & Morden16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Ashwell & Morden (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Ashwell & Morden
Baldock16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Baldock (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Baldock
Letchworth Garden City16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Letchworth Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hitchin (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hitchin
Stevenage17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Stevenage (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Stevenage
Knebworth17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Knebworth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Knebworth
Welwyn North17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn North (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn North
Welwyn Garden City17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Welwyn Garden City (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Welwyn Garden City
Hatfield (Herts)17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Hatfield (Herts) (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Hatfield (Herts)
Potters Bar17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Potters Bar (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Potters Bar
Finsbury Park17:4417:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Finsbury Park (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Finsbury Park
London Kings Cross17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Thameslink15:35London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross14:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar14:4414:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth15:3515:35
Cambridge15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth15:4215:42
London Kings Cross16:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:05London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:2515:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth16:0516:05
Cambridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:12CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth16:1216:12
London Kings Cross17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:36London Kings CrossCambridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
London Kings Cross15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from London Kings Cross
Finsbury Park15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Finsbury Park
Potters Bar15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Potters Bar to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Potters Bar
Hatfield (Herts)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatfield (Herts) to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hatfield (Herts)
Welwyn Garden City15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn Garden City to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn Garden City
Welwyn North16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welwyn North to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Welwyn North
Knebworth16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knebworth to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Knebworth
Stevenage16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Stevenage
Hitchin16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Hitchin
Letchworth Garden City16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Baldock16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Baldock
Ashwell & Morden16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Royston16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Royston
Meldreth16:3616:36
Cambridge16:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to Cambridge (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to Cambridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:42CambridgeLondon Kings CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Meldreth arrivals
Cambridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Cambridge
Foxton16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Foxton to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Foxton
Shepreth16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepreth to Meldreth (Thu 2021-04-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth arrivals from Shepreth
Meldreth16:4216:42
London Kings Cross17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meldreth to London Kings Cross (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Meldreth departures to London Kings Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..