desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Millbrook (Hants) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 3SE
Advertisement

Millbrook (Hants) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
South West Trains12:12RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)12:1212:12
Redbridge12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:43SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)12:4312:43
Southampton Central12:4512:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sun 2021-10-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sun 2021-10-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sun 2021-10-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-10-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh13:1313:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sun 2021-10-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sun 2021-10-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2021-10-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:12RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:1213:12
Redbridge13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sun 2021-10-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2021-10-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-10-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Sun 2021-10-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sun 2021-10-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:43SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:4313:43
Southampton Central13:4613:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sun 2021-10-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sun 2021-10-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sun 2021-10-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-10-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh14:1314:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sun 2021-10-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sun 2021-10-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2021-10-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:12RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)14:1214:12
Redbridge14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sun 2021-10-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2021-10-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-10-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Sun 2021-10-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sun 2021-10-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:43SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)14:4314:43
Southampton Central14:4514:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh15:1315:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
South West Trains12:12RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh11:4811:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central12:0812:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)12:1212:12
Salisbury12:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:43SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)12:4312:43
Romsey13:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2021-10-24 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:12RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey12:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh12:4812:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central13:0813:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:1213:12
Salisbury13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sun 2021-10-24 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:43SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)13:4313:43
Romsey14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2021-10-24 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:12RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey13:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh13:4813:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central14:0814:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)14:1214:12
Salisbury14:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sun 2021-10-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:43SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-10-24 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)14:4314:43
Romsey15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..