desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Millbrook (Hants) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 3SE
Advertisement

Millbrook (Hants) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
South West Trains22:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)22:3122:31
Southampton Central22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Tue 2024-05-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Tue 2024-05-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Tue 2024-05-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2024-05-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Tue 2024-05-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Tue 2024-05-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)22:4322:43
Redbridge22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Tue 2024-05-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2024-05-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Tue 2024-05-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Tue 2024-05-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:19SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:1923:19
Southampton Central23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Tue 2024-05-21 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Tue 2024-05-21 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Tue 2024-05-21 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Tue 2024-05-21 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Tue 2024-05-21 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Tue 2024-05-21 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Tue 2024-05-21 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:44RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:4423:44
Redbridge23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Tue 2024-05-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey23:5623:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Tue 2024-05-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Tue 2024-05-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Tue 2024-05-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Tue 2024-05-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 22nd May
South West Trains06:15SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)06:1506:15
Southampton Central06:1806:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Wed 2024-05-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Wed 2024-05-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Wed 2024-05-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Wed 2024-05-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Wed 2024-05-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Wed 2024-05-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Wed 2024-05-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:35SalisburySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)06:3506:35
Redbridge06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Wed 2024-05-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Wed 2024-05-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Wed 2024-05-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Wed 2024-05-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Wed 2024-05-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
South West Trains22:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)22:3122:31
Romsey23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Tue 2024-05-21 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:43RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey22:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central22:3822:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)22:4322:43
Salisbury23:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Tue 2024-05-21 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:19SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:1923:19
Romsey23:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Tue 2024-05-21 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:44RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central23:4023:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Tue 2024-05-21 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:4423:44
Salisbury00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Tue 2024-05-21 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Wednesday, 22nd May
South West Trains06:15SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury05:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Romsey06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)06:1506:15
Romsey07:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Wed 2024-05-22 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:35SalisburySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean05:4505:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys06:2106:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central06:3006:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Wed 2024-05-22 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)06:3506:35
Salisbury07:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Wed 2024-05-22 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 154
London to Winchester, Fareham, Portsmouth, Southampton, Lymington, Yarmouth (IOW), Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable 156
Portsmouth, Havant and Fareham to Southampton and Salisbury
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...