desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Millbrook (Hants) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southampton
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SO15 3SE
Advertisement

Millbrook (Hants) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
South West Trains21:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)21:4021:40
Redbridge21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2021-07-31 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Sat 2021-07-31 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2021-07-31 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)22:3122:31
Southampton Central22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-07-31 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sat 2021-07-31 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sat 2021-07-31 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-07-31 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-07-31 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-07-31 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2021-07-31 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:19SalisburySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:1923:19
Southampton Central23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sat 2021-07-31 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sat 2021-07-31 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sat 2021-07-31 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sat 2021-07-31 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sat 2021-07-31 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sat 2021-07-31 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2021-07-31 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Salisbury00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2021-07-31 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:44RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Romsey23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:4423:44
Redbridge23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2021-07-31 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sat 2021-07-31 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean00:0800:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Sat 2021-07-31 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2021-07-31 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 1st August
South West Trains08:50SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:5008:50
Southampton Central08:5308:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Central (Sun 2021-08-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Central
St Denys09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to St Denys (Sun 2021-08-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to St Denys
Swaythling09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Swaythling (Sun 2021-08-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Swaythling
Southampton Airport Parkway09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Southampton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Southampton Airport Parkway
Eastleigh09:1309:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Eastleigh (Sun 2021-08-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Chandlers Ford (Sun 2021-08-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Chandlers Ford
Romsey09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2021-08-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:13SalisburySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) departures
Salisbury08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:1309:13
Redbridge09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Redbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Redbridge
Romsey09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Mottisfont & Dunbridge09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Mottisfont & Dunbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Dean09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Dean (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Dean
Salisbury09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 31st July
South West Trains21:40RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)21:4021:40
Salisbury22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2021-07-31 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains22:31SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)22:3122:31
Romsey23:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sat 2021-07-31 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:19SalisburySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury22:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:1923:19
Salisbury00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2021-07-31 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains23:44RomseySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Romsey23:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central23:3923:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sat 2021-07-31 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)23:4423:44
Salisbury00:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sat 2021-07-31 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 1st August
South West Trains08:50SalisburyRomseyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Romsey08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Redbridge08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Redbridge
Millbrook (Hampshire)08:5008:50
Romsey09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Romsey (Sun 2021-08-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Romsey
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains09:13SalisburySalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals
Salisbury08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Salisbury
Dean08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dean to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Dean
Mottisfont & Dunbridge08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottisfont & Dunbridge to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Mottisfont & Dunbridge
Romsey08:3108:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Romsey
Chandlers Ford08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Eastleigh08:4708:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Eastleigh
Southampton Airport Parkway08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Airport Parkway to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Airport Parkway
Swaythling09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swaythling to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Swaythling
St Denys09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from St Denys
Southampton Central09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Millbrook (Hampshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) arrivals from Southampton Central
Millbrook (Hampshire)09:1309:13
Salisbury09:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Millbrook (Hampshire) to Salisbury (Sun 2021-08-01 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Millbrook (Hampshire) departures to Salisbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..