desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Mauldeth Road railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater Manchester
District or Unitary Auth.:
Manchester
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
M14 6SE
Advertisement

Mauldeth Road Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Northern16:13Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road departures
Manchester Airport15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Airport
Mauldeth Road16:1316:13
Manchester Piccadilly16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road16:2416:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Deansgate (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Deansgate
Eccles16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Eccles (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Eccles
Patricroft16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Newton-Le-Willows (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Earlestown (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to St Helens Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Lea Green (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Lea Green
Rainhill17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Rainhill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Rainhill
Whiston17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Whiston (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Whiston
Huyton17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Huyton (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Huyton
Roby17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Roby (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Roby
Broad Green17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Broad Green (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Wavertree Technology Park (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Edge Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:36Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road departures
Liverpool Lime Street15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mauldeth Road16:3616:36
Burnage16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Burnage (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Burnage
East Didsbury16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to East Didsbury (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to East Didsbury
Gatley16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Gatley (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Gatley
Heald Green16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Heald Green (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Manchester Airport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern17:13Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road departures
Manchester Airport16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Airport
Mauldeth Road17:1317:13
Manchester Piccadilly17:2117:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Manchester Oxford Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Deansgate (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Deansgate
Eccles17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Eccles (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Eccles
Patricroft17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Patricroft (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Patricroft
Newton-Le-Willows17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Newton-Le-Willows (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Earlestown17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Earlestown (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Earlestown
St Helens Junction17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to St Helens Junction (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to St Helens Junction
Lea Green17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Lea Green (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Lea Green
Rainhill18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Rainhill (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Rainhill
Whiston18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Whiston (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Whiston
Huyton18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Huyton (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Huyton
Roby18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Roby (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Roby
Broad Green18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Broad Green (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Broad Green
Wavertree Technology Park18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Wavertree Technology Park (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Wavertree Technology Park
Edge Hill18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Edge Hill (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Edge Hill
Liverpool Lime Street18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern17:40Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road departures
Liverpool Lime Street16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Mauldeth Road17:4017:40
Burnage17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Burnage (Thu 2021-04-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Burnage
East Didsbury17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to East Didsbury (Thu 2021-04-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to East Didsbury
Gatley17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Gatley (Thu 2021-04-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Gatley
Heald Green17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Heald Green (Thu 2021-04-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Heald Green
Manchester Airport17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Manchester Airport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th April
Northern16:13Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road arrivals
Manchester Airport15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road16:1316:13
Liverpool Lime Street17:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern16:36Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Broad Green
Roby15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Roby
Huyton15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Huyton
Whiston15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Patricroft
Eccles16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Eccles
Deansgate16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road16:3616:36
Manchester Airport16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Manchester Airport (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern17:13Manchester AirportLiverpool Lime StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road arrivals
Manchester Airport16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Airport to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Airport
Heald Green17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Heald Green to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Heald Green
Gatley17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatley to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Gatley
East Didsbury17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Didsbury to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from East Didsbury
Burnage17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnage to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Burnage
Mauldeth Road17:1317:13
Liverpool Lime Street18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Liverpool Lime Street (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Liverpool Lime Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern17:40Liverpool Lime StreetManchester AirportCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Mauldeth Road arrivals
Liverpool Lime Street16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Lime Street to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Liverpool Lime Street
Edge Hill16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edge Hill to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Edge Hill
Wavertree Technology Park16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wavertree Technology Park to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Wavertree Technology Park
Broad Green16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broad Green to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Broad Green
Roby16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roby to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Roby
Huyton16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huyton to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Huyton
Whiston16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whiston to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Whiston
Rainhill16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainhill to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Rainhill
Lea Green16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Green to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Lea Green
St Helens Junction16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helens Junction to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from St Helens Junction
Earlestown17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlestown to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-Le-Willows to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Newton-Le-Willows
Patricroft17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patricroft to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Patricroft
Eccles17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eccles to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Eccles
Deansgate17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road17:2617:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly17:3117:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Mauldeth Road (Thu 2021-04-15 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Mauldeth Road17:4017:40
Manchester Airport17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mauldeth Road to Manchester Airport (Thu 2021-04-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Mauldeth Road departures to Manchester Airport
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T085
Route stops and distances
Manchester Airport - Manchester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..