desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Malden Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 5PN
Advertisement

Malden Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 3rd July
South West Trains07:48WimbledonChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Wimbledon07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Malden Manor07:4807:48
Tolworth07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Sun 2022-07-03 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Sun 2022-07-03 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sun 2022-07-03 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:16Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor08:1608:16
Motspur Park08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Sun 2022-07-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park08:2308:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-07-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-07-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-07-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-07-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-07-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-07-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:18WimbledonChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Wimbledon08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Malden Manor08:1808:18
Tolworth08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Sun 2022-07-03 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Sun 2022-07-03 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sun 2022-07-03 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:46Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor08:4608:46
Motspur Park08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Sun 2022-07-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park08:5308:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-07-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-07-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-07-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-07-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-07-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-07-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:47London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
London Waterloo08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Malden Manor08:4708:47
Tolworth08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Sun 2022-07-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Sun 2022-07-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sun 2022-07-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:16Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor09:1609:16
Motspur Park09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Sun 2022-07-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Sun 2022-07-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Sun 2022-07-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Sun 2022-07-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Sun 2022-07-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Sun 2022-07-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-07-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 3rd July
South West Trains07:48WimbledonChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Wimbledon07:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor07:4807:48
Chessington South07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sun 2022-07-03 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:16Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South08:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor08:1608:16
London Waterloo08:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-07-03 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:18WimbledonChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Wimbledon08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor08:1808:18
Chessington South08:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sun 2022-07-03 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:46Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South08:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor08:4608:46
London Waterloo09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-07-03 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains08:47London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
London Waterloo08:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction08:2908:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor08:4708:47
Chessington South08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Sun 2022-07-03 08:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains09:16Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Sun 2022-07-03 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor09:1609:16
London Waterloo09:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Sun 2022-07-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..