desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Malden Manor railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Kingston Upon Thames
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
KT3 5PN
Advertisement

Malden Manor Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
South West Trains23:15Chessington SouthWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South23:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor23:1523:15
Motspur Park23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Wed 2021-12-08 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Wed 2021-12-08 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Wed 2021-12-08 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:26London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
London Waterloo23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Malden Manor23:2623:26
Tolworth23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Wed 2021-12-08 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Wed 2021-12-08 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Wed 2021-12-08 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:48Chessington SouthWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor23:4823:48
Motspur Park23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Wed 2021-12-08 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Wed 2021-12-08 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Wed 2021-12-08 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 9th December
South West Trains06:19WimbledonChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Wimbledon06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Malden Manor06:1906:19
Tolworth06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Thu 2021-12-09 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Thu 2021-12-09 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Thu 2021-12-09 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:43London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
London Waterloo06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Malden Manor06:4306:43
Tolworth06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Tolworth (Thu 2021-12-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Tolworth
Chessington North06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington North (Thu 2021-12-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington North
Chessington South06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Thu 2021-12-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:45Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor departures
Chessington South06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Malden Manor06:4506:45
Motspur Park06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Motspur Park (Thu 2021-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Raynes Park (Thu 2021-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Thu 2021-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Earlsfield (Thu 2021-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Clapham Junction (Thu 2021-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Vauxhall (Thu 2021-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
South West Trains23:15Chessington SouthWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South23:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor23:1523:15
Wimbledon23:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Wed 2021-12-08 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:26London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
London Waterloo23:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor23:2623:26
Chessington South23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Wed 2021-12-08 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:48Chessington SouthWimbledonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South23:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Wed 2021-12-08 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor23:4823:48
Wimbledon23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Wimbledon (Wed 2021-12-08 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Wimbledon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 9th December
South West Trains06:19WimbledonChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Wimbledon06:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor06:1906:19
Chessington South06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Thu 2021-12-09 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:43London WaterlooChessington SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
London Waterloo06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Motspur Park
Malden Manor06:4306:43
Chessington South06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to Chessington South (Thu 2021-12-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to Chessington South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains06:45Chessington SouthLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Malden Manor arrivals
Chessington South06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington South to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington South
Chessington North06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chessington North to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Chessington North
Tolworth06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tolworth to Malden Manor (Thu 2021-12-09 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor arrivals from Tolworth
Malden Manor06:4506:45
London Waterloo07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malden Manor to London Waterloo (Thu 2021-12-09 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Malden Manor departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..