desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lazonby & Kirkoswald railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cumbria
District or Unitary Auth.:
Eden
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CA10 1BQ
Advertisement

Lazonby & Kirkoswald Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
Northern16:44LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald16:4416:44
Armathwaite16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Sun 2021-04-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sun 2021-04-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:46CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald17:4617:46
Langwathby17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle19:0419:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Hellifield19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Skipton19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:39LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald18:3818:39
Armathwaite18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Sun 2021-04-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sun 2021-04-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:32CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald19:3219:32
Langwathby19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Long Preston20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Long Preston (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Long Preston
Hellifield20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Gargrave21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Gargrave (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Gargrave
Skipton21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley21:3621:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:11LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Leeds18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Lazonby & Kirkoswald21:1021:11
Armathwaite21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Armathwaite (Sun 2021-04-18 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Armathwaite
Carlisle21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sun 2021-04-18 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 19th April
Northern08:45CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures
Carlisle08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Mon 2021-04-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Lazonby & Kirkoswald08:4508:45
Langwathby08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Langwathby (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Langwathby
Appleby09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Appleby (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Appleby
Kirkby Stephen09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Kirkby Stephen (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Kirkby Stephen
Garsdale09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Garsdale (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Garsdale
Dent09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Dent (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Dent
Ribblehead09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Ribblehead (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Ribblehead
Horton-In-Ribblesdale09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Horton-In-Ribblesdale (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Settle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Settle (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Settle
Hellifield10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Hellifield (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Hellifield
Skipton10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Skipton (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Skipton
Keighley10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Keighley (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Keighley
Bingley10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Bingley (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Bingley
Shipley10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Shipley (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Shipley
Leeds11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
Northern16:44LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds14:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Gargrave15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gargrave to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Gargrave
Hellifield15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Long Preston15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Preston to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Long Preston
Settle15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald16:4416:44
Carlisle17:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sun 2021-04-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:46CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald17:4617:46
Leeds20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sun 2021-04-18 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:38LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley16:3516:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Settle17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald18:3818:39
Carlisle19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sun 2021-04-18 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern19:32CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald19:3219:32
Leeds21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Sun 2021-04-18 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:10LeedsCarlisleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Leeds18:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leeds to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Leeds
Shipley19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Shipley
Bingley19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bingley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Bingley
Keighley19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keighley to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Keighley
Skipton19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skipton to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Skipton
Hellifield19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hellifield to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Hellifield
Settle19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Settle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Settle
Horton-In-Ribblesdale20:0120:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horton-In-Ribblesdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Horton-In-Ribblesdale
Ribblehead20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ribblehead to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Ribblehead
Dent20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dent to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Dent
Garsdale20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garsdale to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Garsdale
Kirkby Stephen20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkby Stephen to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Kirkby Stephen
Appleby20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appleby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Appleby
Langwathby21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langwathby to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Sun 2021-04-18 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Langwathby
Lazonby & Kirkoswald21:1021:11
Carlisle21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Carlisle (Sun 2021-04-18 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Carlisle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 19th April
Northern08:45CarlisleLeedsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals
Carlisle08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Mon 2021-04-19 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Carlisle
Armathwaite08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Armathwaite to Lazonby & Kirkoswald (Mon 2021-04-19 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald arrivals from Armathwaite
Lazonby & Kirkoswald08:4508:45
Leeds11:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lazonby & Kirkoswald to Leeds (Mon 2021-04-19 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lazonby & Kirkoswald departures to Leeds
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..