desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lye railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dudley
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
DY9 8ES
Advertisement

Lye Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
London Midland15:17DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Dorridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Lye15:1715:17
Stourbridge Junction15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:30Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Stourbridge Junction15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3015:30
Cradley Heath15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Acocks Green (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Acocks Green
Olton16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Olton
Solihull16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Solihull (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Solihull
Widney Manor16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Dorridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:17DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Dorridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Lye16:1716:17
Stourbridge Junction16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:30Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Stourbridge Junction16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:3016:30
Cradley Heath16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Acocks Green (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Acocks Green
Olton17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Olton
Solihull17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Solihull (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Solihull
Widney Manor17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Dorridge (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:16DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Dorridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Lye17:1617:16
Stourbridge Junction17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:30Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye departures
Stourbridge Junction17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3017:30
Cradley Heath17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Cradley Heath (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Cradley Heath
Old Hill17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Old Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Old Hill
Rowley Regis17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Rowley Regis (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Rowley Regis
Langley Green17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to The Hawthorns (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Jewellery Quarter (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Snow Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Birmingham Moor Street (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Acocks Green (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Acocks Green
Olton18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Olton (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Olton
Solihull18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Solihull (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Solihull
Widney Manor18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Widney Manor (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Dorridge (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
London Midland15:17DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Dorridge14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Solihull
Olton14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill14:5014:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye15:1715:17
Stourbridge Junction15:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:30Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Stourbridge Junction15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3015:30
Dorridge16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Dorridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:17DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Dorridge15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Solihull
Olton15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye16:1716:17
Stourbridge Junction16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:30Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Stourbridge Junction16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:3016:30
Dorridge17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Dorridge (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:16DorridgeStourbridge JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Dorridge16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Solihull
Olton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Acocks Green
Birmingham Moor Street16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Cradley Heath
Lye17:1617:16
Stourbridge Junction17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Stourbridge Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:30Stourbridge JunctionDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lye arrivals
Stourbridge Junction17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lye (Sun 2021-08-01 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye17:3017:30
Dorridge18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Dorridge (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lye departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T071
Route stops and distances
Stratford-upon-Avon, Marylebone and Leamington Spa - Birmingham - Stourbridge, Worcester and Hereford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..