desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
Great Western Railway15:41Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exeter St Davids15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Commando15:4115:41
Lympstone Village15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-04-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2021-04-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:00ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando16:0016:00
Exton16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:2616:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre17:0917:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:41Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exeter St Davids16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Commando16:4116:41
Lympstone Village16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-04-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2021-04-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:00ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando17:0017:00
Exton17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:41Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exeter St Davids17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Commando17:4117:41
Lympstone Village17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Sun 2021-04-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2021-04-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:00ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando18:0018:00
Exton18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:2518:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre19:0919:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
Great Western Railway15:41Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exeter St Davids15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham15:3415:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando15:4115:41
Exmouth15:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2021-04-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:00ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando16:0016:00
Paignton17:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:41Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham16:3416:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando16:4116:41
Exmouth16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2021-04-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:00ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando17:0017:00
Paignton18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:41Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham17:3417:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando17:4117:41
Exmouth17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Sun 2021-04-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway18:00ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth17:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2021-04-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando18:0018:00
Paignton19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..