desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lympstone Commando railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Devon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX8 5AR
Advertisement

Lympstone Commando Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Great Western Railway20:07Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exeter St Davids19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Commando20:0720:07
Lympstone Village20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Mon 2021-08-02 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2021-08-02 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:29ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando20:2920:29
Exton20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:5520:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren21:1521:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot21:4021:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:07Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exeter St Davids20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Commando21:0721:07
Lympstone Village21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Mon 2021-08-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2021-08-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando21:3021:30
Exton21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:3422:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:4522:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:07Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exeter St Davids21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Lympstone Commando22:0722:07
Lympstone Village22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Lympstone Village (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando departures
Exmouth22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Commando22:3022:30
Exton22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exton
Topsham22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Topsham (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Topsham
Newcourt22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newcourt (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newcourt
Digby & Sowton22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Polsloe Bridge
St James Park (Exeter)22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central22:5122:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:5723:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Starcross (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Dawlish (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Teignmouth (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot23:3423:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Newton Abbot (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Newton Abbot
Torre23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torre (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torre
Torquay23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Torquay (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Torquay
Paignton23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Great Western Railway20:07Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exeter St Davids19:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:4119:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando20:0720:07
Exmouth20:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2021-08-02 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:29ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando20:2920:29
Paignton22:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:07Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:4320:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando21:0721:07
Exmouth21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2021-08-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth21:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:3021:30
Paignton22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:07Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exeter St Davids21:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:4221:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Polsloe Bridge
Digby & Sowton21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Newcourt
Topsham22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Topsham
Exton22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exton
Lympstone Commando22:0722:07
Exmouth22:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Exmouth (Mon 2021-08-02 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway22:30ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lympstone Commando arrivals
Exmouth22:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando22:3022:30
Paignton23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Paignton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lympstone Commando departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..