desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littlehaven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4BW
Advertisement

Littlehaven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
Thameslink15:28HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:2815:28
Ifield15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
Purley16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Purley (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Purley
East Croydon16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Norwood Junction (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:01London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven16:0116:01
Horsham16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:28HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:2816:28
Ifield16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
Purley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Purley (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Purley
East Croydon17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Norwood Junction (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:01London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven17:0117:01
Horsham17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:28HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven17:2817:28
Ifield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Earlswood (Surrey) (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
Purley18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Purley (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Purley
East Croydon18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Norwood Junction (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:01London BridgeHorshamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Bridge16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Littlehaven18:0118:01
Horsham18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2021-04-18 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
Thameslink15:28HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven15:2815:28
London Bridge16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:01London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge14:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Purley15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Merstham
Redhill15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven16:0116:01
Horsham16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:28HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven16:2816:28
London Bridge17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:01London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge15:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Purley16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Merstham
Redhill16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven17:0117:01
Horsham17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink17:28HorshamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven17:2817:28
London Bridge18:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink18:01London BridgeHorshamCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Bridge16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Bridge
Norwood Junction17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Purley17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Purley
Coulsdon South17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon South to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Coulsdon South
Merstham17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merstham to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Merstham
Redhill17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Sun 2021-04-18 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven18:0118:01
Horsham18:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Sun 2021-04-18 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..