desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Littlehaven railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH12 4BW
Advertisement

Littlehaven Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
Thameslink05:29HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:2905:29
Ifield05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport05:4705:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Redhill05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
London Bridge06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Farringdon (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park06:5206:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Finsbury Park (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Stevenage (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Stevenage
Hitchin07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Hitchin (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Hitchin
Arlesey07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Biggleswade
Sandy07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Sandy (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Sandy
St Neots07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to St Neots (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to St Neots
Huntingdon07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Peterborough (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:45HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:4405:45
Ifield05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Fri 2022-05-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Fri 2022-05-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:0106:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Fri 2022-05-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-05-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Fri 2022-05-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Clapham Junction (Fri 2022-05-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Victoria (Fri 2022-05-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:04HorshamBedfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:0306:04
Faygate06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Faygate
Ifield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Salfords (Surrey)06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Salfords (Surrey) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Salfords (Surrey)
Earlswood (Surrey)06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Earlswood (Surrey) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Earlswood (Surrey)
Redhill06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
Purley06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Purley (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Purley
South Croydon06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to South Croydon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to South Croydon
East Croydon07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Norwood Junction (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Norwood Junction
London Bridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Farringdon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London St Pancras Ll
St Albans City07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to St Albans City (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to St Albans City
Harpenden08:0008:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Harpenden (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Luton Airport Parkway (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Luton (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Luton
Leagrave08:1408:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Leagrave (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Flitwick (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Flitwick
Bedford08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Bedford (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:11Three BridgesSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Three Bridges05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Littlehaven06:1106:11
Horsham06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Christs Hospital (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Billingshurst (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Pulborough (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Pulborough
Amberley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Amberley (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arundel (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Arundel
Ford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ford (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ford
Barnham06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Barnham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Chichester (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Southbourne (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Emsworth (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Emsworth
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Havant (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Havant
Cosham07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Cosham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Cosham
Portchester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Portchester (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Portchester
Fareham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Fareham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Swanwick (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Swanwick
Netley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Netley (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Netley
Woolston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Woolston (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Woolston
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Southampton Central (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:27HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
Horsham06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:2606:27
Faygate06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Faygate (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Faygate
Ifield06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ifield (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ifield
Crawley06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Crawley (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Three Bridges (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Gatwick Airport
Horley06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horley (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horley
Redhill06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Redhill (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Redhill
Merstham07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Merstham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Merstham
Coulsdon South07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Coulsdon South (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Coulsdon South
East Croydon07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to East Croydon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Bridge (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Blackfriars (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to City Thameslink (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Farringdon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London St Pancras Ll (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London St Pancras Ll
Finsbury Park07:5207:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Finsbury Park (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Finsbury Park
Stevenage08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Stevenage (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Stevenage
Hitchin08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Hitchin (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Hitchin
Arlesey08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arlesey (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Arlesey
Biggleswade08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Biggleswade (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Biggleswade
Sandy08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Sandy (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Sandy
St Neots08:4108:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to St Neots (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to St Neots
Huntingdon08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Huntingdon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Huntingdon
Peterborough09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Peterborough (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:47London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven departures
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Victoria
Littlehaven06:4706:47
Horsham06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Horsham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Horsham
Christs Hospital06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Christs Hospital (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Christs Hospital
Billingshurst07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Billingshurst (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Billingshurst
Pulborough07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Pulborough (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Pulborough
Amberley07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Amberley (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Amberley
Arundel07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Arundel (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Arundel
Ford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Ford (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Ford
Barnham07:3107:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Barnham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Barnham
Chichester07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Chichester (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Southbourne (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Emsworth (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Warblington (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Warblington
Havant07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Havant (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Havant
Cosham08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Cosham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Cosham
Portchester08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Portchester (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Portchester
Fareham08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Fareham (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Fareham
Swanwick08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Swanwick (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Swanwick
Bursledon08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Bursledon (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Bursledon
Hamble08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Hamble (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Hamble
Netley08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Netley (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Netley
Sholing08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Sholing (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Sholing
Woolston08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Woolston (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Woolston
Bitterne08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Bitterne (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Bitterne
St Denys08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to St Denys (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Southampton Central (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th May
Thameslink05:29HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham05:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:2905:29
Peterborough08:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Peterborough (Fri 2022-05-27 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern05:44HorshamLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham05:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven05:4405:45
London Victoria06:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to London Victoria (Fri 2022-05-27 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:03HorshamBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:0306:04
Bedford08:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Bedford (Fri 2022-05-27 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:11Three BridgesSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Three Bridges05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven06:1106:11
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Southampton Central (Fri 2022-05-27 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:26HorshamPeterboroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
Horsham06:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Horsham
Littlehaven06:2606:27
Peterborough09:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Peterborough (Fri 2022-05-27 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Peterborough
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:47London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Littlehaven arrivals
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Ifield
Faygate06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Littlehaven (Fri 2022-05-27 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven arrivals from Faygate
Littlehaven06:4706:47
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Southampton Central (Fri 2022-05-27 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Littlehaven departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 170
Bedford, Luton, St Albans, Peterborough, Cambridge and Stevenage to East Croydon, Gatwick Airport, Horsham, Brighton and the South Coast
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..