desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield Trent Valley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9HY
Advertisement

Lichfield Trent Valley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
London Midland15:54CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley departures
Crewe15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley (Sun 2021-04-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley arrivals from Crewe
Lichfield Trent Valley15:5315:54
Tamworth16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Tamworth (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Tamworth
Atherstone16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Atherstone (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Atherstone
Nuneaton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Nuneaton (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Nuneaton
Rugby16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Rugby (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to London Euston (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:01Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:01
Lichfield City16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Shenstone (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Shenstone
Blake Street16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Blake Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Chester Road (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Chester Road
Erdington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Erdington (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Aston (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Aston
Duddeston16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Duddeston (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Five Ways (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Bournville (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Northfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Redditch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:181London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley departures
London Euston14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley (Sun 2021-04-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley arrivals from London Euston
Lichfield Trent Valley16:1816:18
Rugeley Trent Valley16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Rugeley Trent Valley (Sun 2021-04-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Stafford16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Stafford (Sun 2021-04-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Stafford
Crewe16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Crewe (Sun 2021-04-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:31Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:31
Lichfield City16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Shenstone (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Shenstone
Blake Street16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Blake Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Chester Road (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Chester Road
Erdington16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Erdington (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Aston (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Aston
Duddeston17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Duddeston (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:1217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Five Ways (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Bournville (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Northfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Redditch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:54CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley departures
Crewe16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley (Sun 2021-04-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley arrivals from Crewe
Lichfield Trent Valley16:5316:54
Tamworth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Tamworth (Sun 2021-04-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Tamworth
Atherstone17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Atherstone (Sun 2021-04-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Atherstone
Nuneaton17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Nuneaton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Nuneaton
Rugby17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Rugby (Sun 2021-04-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Rugby
Milton Keynes Central17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Milton Keynes Central (Sun 2021-04-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Milton Keynes Central
London Euston18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to London Euston (Sun 2021-04-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland17:01Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:01
Lichfield City17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Lichfield City
Shenstone17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Shenstone (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Shenstone
Blake Street17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Blake Street (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Chester Road (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Erdington (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Aston (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Aston
Duddeston17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Duddeston (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:4217:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Five Ways (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Bournville (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Northfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley to Redditch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
London Midland15:47RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Redditch14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton14:4614:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:0315:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:2615:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland15:53CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Crewe15:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Stafford15:3415:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stafford
Rugeley Trent Valley15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lichfield Trent Valley15:5315:54
London Euston17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:17RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Redditch14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:3315:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:181London EustonCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
London Euston14:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from London Euston
Milton Keynes Central15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milton Keynes Central to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Milton Keynes Central
Rugby15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugby to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugby
Nuneaton15:5415:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nuneaton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Nuneaton
Atherstone16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Atherstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Atherstone
Tamworth16:1016:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Tamworth
Lichfield Trent Valley16:1816:18
Crewe16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Crewe (Sun 2021-04-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland16:47RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Redditch15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:0316:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Duddeston
Aston16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:53CreweLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals
Crewe16:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Crewe
Stafford16:3416:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stafford to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Stafford
Rugeley Trent Valley16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lichfield Trent Valley16:5316:54
London Euston18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to London Euston (Sun 2021-04-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield Trent Valley Hl departures to London Euston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T067
Route stops and distances
London - Stoke-on-Trent and Crewe
Timetable T069
Route stops and distances
Lichfield - Birmingham - Longbridge and Redditch
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..