desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Luton Airport Parkway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Luton
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
LU2 0ZZ
Advertisement

Luton Airport Parkway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Thameslink15:50Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink16:002BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Brighton14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brighton
Luton Airport Parkway16:0016:00
Luton16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Sun 2021-08-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Leagrave16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Leagrave (Sun 2021-08-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Flitwick (Sun 2021-08-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Flitwick
Bedford16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Sun 2021-08-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:531LutonSutton (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Luton15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:5315:53
Harpenden15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
Radlett16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Radlett (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Hendon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Hendon
Cricklewood16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Cricklewood (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Kentish Town (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Loughborough Junction
Herne Hill17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Herne Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Tulse Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Streatham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Streatham
Tooting17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Tooting (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Tooting
Haydons Road17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Haydons Road (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to South Merton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to South Merton
Morden South17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Morden South (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Helier (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Sutton Common (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Sutton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:562Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Sutton (London)14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Sutton (London)
Luton Airport Parkway15:5515:56
Luton15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:00Luton Airport ParkwayLuton AirportCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink16:011BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway departures
Bedford15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Luton Airport Parkway16:0116:01
Harpenden16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Harpenden (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Harpenden
St Albans City16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to St Albans City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to St Albans City
West Hampstead Thameslink16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Farringdon (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Farringdon
London Blackfriars16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Blackfriars
London Bridge16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to London Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to London Bridge
Norwood Junction17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Norwood Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Norwood Junction
East Croydon17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to East Croydon (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to East Croydon
Purley17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Purley (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Purley
Coulsdon South17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Coulsdon South (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Coulsdon South
Merstham17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Merstham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Merstham
Redhill17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Redhill (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Redhill
Horley17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Horley (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Horley
Gatwick Airport17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Thameslink15:51Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Thameslink16:002BrightonBedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Brighton14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Brighton
Preston Park14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Preston Park
Hassocks14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hassocks
Burgess Hill14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Burgess Hill
Wivelsfield14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Haywards Heath
Three Bridges14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Gatwick Airport
East Croydon14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from East Croydon
London Bridge15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Bridge
London Blackfriars15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:2015:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
St Albans City15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway16:0016:00
Bedford16:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Bedford (Sun 2021-08-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Bedford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:531LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Luton15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway15:5315:53
Sutton (London)17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:552Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Sutton (London)14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Morden South
South Merton14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Tooting
Streatham14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Loughborough Junction
Elephant & Castle14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London Blackfriars
Farringdon14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town15:0915:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Cricklewood
Hendon15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Radlett
St Albans City15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from St Albans City
Harpenden15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway15:5515:56
Luton15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Luton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:011BedfordThree BridgesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Luton Airport Parkway arrivals
Bedford15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedford to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Bedford
Flitwick15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flitwick to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Flitwick
Harlington (Bedfordshire)15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlington (Bedfordshire) to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Leagrave15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leagrave to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Leagrave
Luton15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway16:0116:01
Three Bridges17:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Three Bridges (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Luton Airport Parkway departures to Three Bridges
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:01Luton AirportLuton Airport ParkwayCalling points
Service:
Bus - WTT Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T053
Route stops and distances
London - East Midlands - Sheffield
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..