desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostock Gralam railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Vale Royal
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
CW9 7PR
Advertisement

Lostock Gralam Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Northern15:32ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam15:3115:32
Plumley15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:02Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam16:0216:02
Northwich16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Thu 2024-02-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Thu 2024-02-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2024-02-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Thu 2024-02-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Thu 2024-02-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2024-02-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:32ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam16:3116:32
Plumley16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:00Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Lostock Gralam17:0017:00
Northwich17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Thu 2024-02-29 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Thu 2024-02-29 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Cuddington17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Cuddington (Thu 2024-02-29 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Cuddington
Delamere17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Delamere (Thu 2024-02-29 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Thu 2024-02-29 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2024-02-29 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:32ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Chester16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Lostock Gralam17:3117:32
Plumley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Thu 2024-02-29 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Plumley
Knutsford17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Knutsford (Thu 2024-02-29 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Knutsford
Mobberley17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mobberley (Thu 2024-02-29 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mobberley
Ashley17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Ashley (Thu 2024-02-29 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Ashley
Hale17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Hale (Thu 2024-02-29 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Hale
Altrincham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Altrincham (Thu 2024-02-29 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Navigation Road (Thu 2024-02-29 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Stockport (Thu 2024-02-29 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2024-02-29 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:48StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam departures
Stockport17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Lostock Gralam17:4817:48
Northwich17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Northwich (Thu 2024-02-29 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Northwich
Greenbank17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Greenbank (Thu 2024-02-29 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Greenbank
Mouldsworth18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Mouldsworth (Thu 2024-02-29 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2024-02-29 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 29th February
Northern15:31ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3115:32
Manchester Piccadilly16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2024-02-29 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:02Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam16:0216:02
Chester16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2024-02-29 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:31ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam16:3116:32
Manchester Piccadilly17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2024-02-29 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:00Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:0017:00
Chester17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2024-02-29 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:31ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Chester16:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:3117:32
Manchester Piccadilly18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Manchester Piccadilly (Thu 2024-02-29 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:48StockportChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostock Gralam arrivals
Stockport17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Thu 2024-02-29 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam arrivals from Plumley
Lostock Gralam17:4817:48
Chester18:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Chester (Thu 2024-02-29 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostock Gralam departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 092
Manchester and Stockport to Altrincham, Knutsford, Northwich and Chester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...