desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
ScotRail19:032LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall19:03
Merryton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll19:4119:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:332LarkhallGarscaddenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall19:33
Merryton19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll20:1120:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Garscadden20:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:012LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall20:01
Merryton20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Tue 2021-11-30 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:342LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall20:34
Merryton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Tue 2021-11-30 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall21:03
Merryton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall21:33
Merryton21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Tue 2021-11-30 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
ScotRail19:252DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir18:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll18:4318:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall19:25
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail19:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir18:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall19:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:292DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll19:4319:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall20:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll20:1520:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall20:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:282DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll20:4320:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall21:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:542DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Tue 2021-11-30 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall21:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..