desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Larkhall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Lanarkshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
ML9 1DP
Advertisement

Larkhall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
ScotRail20:342LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall20:34
Merryton20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland21:2221:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall21:03
Merryton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie22:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:332LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall21:33
Merryton21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2021-08-02 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:032LarkhallMilngavieCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall22:03
Merryton22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Anniesland22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anniesland (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anniesland
Westerton22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Westerton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Westerton
Bearsden22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bearsden (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bearsden
Hillfoot23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hillfoot (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hillfoot
Milngavie23:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Milngavie (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Milngavie
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:032LarkhallGarscaddenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall23:03
Merryton23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland23:4923:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Garscadden23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
ScotRail06:011LarkhallDalmuirCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall departures
Larkhall06:01
Merryton06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Merryton (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Merryton
Chatelherault06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Chatelherault (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Chatelherault
Hamilton Central06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton Central (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton Central
Hamilton West06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hamilton West (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hamilton West
Blantyre06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Blantyre (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Blantyre
Newton (Lanarkshire)06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Newton (Lanarkshire) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Newton (Lanarkshire)
Cambuslang06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Cambuslang (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Cambuslang
Rutherglen06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Rutherglen (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Rutherglen
Dalmarnock06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmarnock
Bridgeton06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Bridgeton (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Bridgeton
Argyle Street06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Argyle Street (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Argyle Street
Glasgow Cent Ll06:4106:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Glasgow Cent Ll (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Glasgow Cent Ll
Anderston06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Anderston (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Anderston
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Partick06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Partick (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Partick
Hyndland06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Hyndland (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Hyndland
Jordanhill06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Jordanhill (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Jordanhill
Scotstounhill07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Scotstounhill (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Scotstounhill
Garscadden07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Garscadden (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Garscadden
Yoker07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Yoker (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Yoker
Clydebank07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Clydebank (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Clydebank
Dalmuir07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larkhall to Dalmuir (Tue 2021-08-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall departures to Dalmuir
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
ScotRail20:292DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir19:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll19:4319:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall20:29
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail20:552DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir19:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll20:1520:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall20:55
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:282DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick20:3520:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll20:4320:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall21:28
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail21:542DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall21:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail22:562DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir21:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall22:56
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail23:261DalmuirLarkhallCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Larkhall arrivals
Dalmuir22:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmuir to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmuir
Singer22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Singer to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Singer
Drumry22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumry to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumry
Drumchapel22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumchapel to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Drumchapel
Westerton22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westerton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Westerton
Anniesland22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anniesland to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anniesland
Hyndland22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hyndland to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hyndland
Partick22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Partick to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Partick
Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exhibition Centre (Glasgow) to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Exhibition Centre (Glasgow)
Anderston22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anderston to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Anderston
Glasgow Cent Ll22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Cent Ll to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Glasgow Cent Ll
Argyle Street22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Argyle Street to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Argyle Street
Bridgeton22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgeton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Bridgeton
Dalmarnock22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalmarnock to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Dalmarnock
Rutherglen22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rutherglen to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Rutherglen
Cambuslang23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambuslang to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Cambuslang
Newton (Lanarkshire)23:0423:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton (Lanarkshire) to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Newton (Lanarkshire)
Blantyre23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blantyre to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Blantyre
Hamilton West23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton West to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton West
Hamilton Central23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamilton Central to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Hamilton Central
Chatelherault23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatelherault to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Chatelherault
Merryton23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Merryton to Larkhall (Mon 2021-08-02 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Larkhall arrivals from Merryton
Larkhall23:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T225
Route stops and distances
Edinburgh, Lanark, Coatbridge, Motherwell, Whifflet, Larkhall and Hamilton - Glasgow
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..