desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Road (Guildford) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Advertisement

London Road (Guildford) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
South West Trains15:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)15:5415:54
Clandon15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)16:0316:03
Guildford16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2021-08-01 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:24GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:2416:24
Clandon16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:38London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)16:3816:38
Guildford16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2021-08-01 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:5416:54
Clandon16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)17:0317:03
Guildford17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2021-08-01 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
South West Trains15:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford15:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)15:5415:54
London Waterloo16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo15:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton15:2915:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)16:0316:03
Guildford16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2021-08-01 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:24GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:2416:24
London Waterloo17:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:38London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo15:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall15:3515:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)16:3816:38
Guildford16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2021-08-01 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains16:54GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)16:5416:54
London Waterloo17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains17:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)17:0317:03
Guildford17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Sun 2021-08-01 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..