desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Road (Guildford) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Advertisement

London Road (Guildford) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
South West Trains22:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)22:5822:58
Guildford23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Wed 2021-12-08 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)23:0323:03
Guildford23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Wed 2021-12-08 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:09GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford23:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)23:0923:09
Clandon23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Berrylands23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Berrylands (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Berrylands
New Malden23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to New Malden (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to New Malden
Raynes Park23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:28London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)23:2823:28
Guildford23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Wed 2021-12-08 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)23:5823:58
Guildford00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Wed 2021-12-08 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 9th December
South West Trains00:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)00:0300:03
Guildford00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Thu 2021-12-09 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
South West Trains22:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:5822:58
Guildford23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Wed 2021-12-08 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood22:3122:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)23:0323:03
Guildford23:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Wed 2021-12-08 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:09GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford23:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)23:0923:09
London Waterloo00:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:28London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)23:2823:28
Guildford23:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Wed 2021-12-08 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains23:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo22:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)23:5823:58
Guildford00:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Wed 2021-12-08 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thursday, 9th December
South West Trains00:03London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood23:3123:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate23:3423:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Thu 2021-12-09 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)00:0300:03
Guildford00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Thu 2021-12-09 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..