desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Road (Guildford) railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Guildford
Managed by:
South West Trains
Advertisement

London Road (Guildford) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
South West Trains22:06London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)22:0522:06
Guildford22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Mon 2022-12-05 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:07GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)22:0722:07
Clandon22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:33London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)22:3322:33
Guildford22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Mon 2022-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:37GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)22:3722:37
Clandon22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Oxshott22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Oxshott (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Oxshott
Claygate23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Claygate (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Claygate
Hinchley Wood23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Hinchley Wood (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Hinchley Wood
Surbiton23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Surbiton (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Surbiton
Wimbledon23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
Guildford22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)22:5022:50
Clandon22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clandon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clandon
Horsley22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Horsley (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Horsley
Effingham Junction23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Effingham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Effingham Junction
Bookham23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Bookham (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Bookham
Leatherhead23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Leatherhead (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Leatherhead
Ashtead23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ashtead (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ashtead
Epsom23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Epsom (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Epsom
Ewell West23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Ewell West (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Ewell West
Stoneleigh23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Stoneleigh (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Stoneleigh
Worcester Park23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Worcester Park (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Worcester Park
Motspur Park23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Motspur Park (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Motspur Park
Raynes Park23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Raynes Park (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Earlsfield (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Clapham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Vauxhall (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) departures
London Waterloo21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
London Road (Guildford)22:5822:58
Guildford23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Mon 2022-12-05 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
South West Trains22:05London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo20:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead21:3821:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:0522:06
Guildford22:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Mon 2022-12-05 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:07GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford22:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)22:0722:07
London Waterloo23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:33London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo21:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Surbiton
Hinchley Wood22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hinchley Wood to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Hinchley Wood
Claygate22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claygate to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Claygate
Oxshott22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxshott to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Oxshott
Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Cobham & Stoke D'Abernon
Effingham Junction22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:3322:33
Guildford22:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Mon 2022-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:37GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford22:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)22:3722:37
London Waterloo23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:50GuildfordLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
Guildford22:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Guildford
London Road (Guildford)22:5022:50
London Waterloo00:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to London Waterloo (Mon 2022-12-05 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains22:58London WaterlooGuildfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Road (Guildford) arrivals
London Waterloo21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Raynes Park
Motspur Park22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Motspur Park to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Motspur Park
Worcester Park22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Park to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Worcester Park
Stoneleigh22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoneleigh to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Stoneleigh
Ewell West22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ewell West to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ewell West
Epsom22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Epsom to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Epsom
Ashtead22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashtead to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Ashtead
Leatherhead22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leatherhead to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Leatherhead
Bookham22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bookham to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Bookham
Effingham Junction22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Effingham Junction to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Effingham Junction
Horsley22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsley to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Horsley
Clandon22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clandon to London Road (Guildford) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) arrivals from Clandon
London Road (Guildford)22:5822:58
Guildford23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Road (Guildford) to Guildford (Mon 2022-12-05 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Road (Guildford) departures to Guildford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 161
London to Wimbledon, Kingston, Shepperton, Surbiton, Hampton Court, Guildford, Chessington, Epsom and Dorking
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..