desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lapworth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Warwickshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Warwick
Managed by:
Chiltern Railways
Postcode:
B94 6LP
Advertisement

Lapworth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
Chiltern Railways14:50Leamington SpaBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Leamington Spa14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Lapworth14:4914:50
Dorridge14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Thu 2022-05-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Dorridge
Solihull15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Thu 2022-05-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-05-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:57Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Birmingham Moor Street15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Lapworth15:5615:57
Hatton16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hatton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Hatton
Warwick16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Warwick (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Leamington Spa (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:22Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Lapworth16:2116:22
Dorridge16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Dorridge
Widney Manor16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Widney Manor (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Widney Manor
Solihull16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Solihull
Olton16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Olton (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Olton
Acocks Green16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Acocks Green (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Acocks Green
Tyseley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Tyseley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Tyseley
Small Heath16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Small Heath (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Snow Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Jewellery Quarter (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to The Hawthorns (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Langley Green (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Langley Green
Rowley Regis17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Rowley Regis (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Old Hill (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Cradley Heath (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Cradley Heath
Lye17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Lye (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stourbridge Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Hagley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Hagley
Blakedown17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Blakedown (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:25KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Kidderminster15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Kidderminster
Lapworth16:2516:25
Claverdon16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Claverdon (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Claverdon
Bearley16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Bearley (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways16:50Leamington SpaBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Leamington Spa16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Lapworth16:4916:50
Dorridge16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Dorridge (Thu 2022-05-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Dorridge
Solihull17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Solihull (Thu 2022-05-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Solihull
Birmingham Moor Street17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-05-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:24KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth departures
Kidderminster16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Kidderminster
Lapworth17:2417:24
Claverdon17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Claverdon (Thu 2022-05-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Claverdon
Bearley17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Bearley (Thu 2022-05-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Bearley
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Thu 2022-05-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
Chiltern Railways14:49Leamington SpaBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Leamington Spa14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick
Hatton14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth14:4914:50
Birmingham Moor Street15:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-05-26 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Chiltern Railways15:56Birmingham Moor StreetLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Birmingham Moor Street15:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Solihull15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Solihull
Dorridge15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth15:5615:57
Leamington Spa16:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Leamington Spa (Thu 2022-05-26 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland16:21Stratford-Upon-AvonKidderminsterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Lapworth16:2116:22
Kidderminster17:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Kidderminster (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Kidderminster
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:25KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Kidderminster15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Olton
Solihull16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth16:2516:25
Stratford-Upon-Avon16:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Chiltern Railways16:49Leamington SpaBirmingham Moor StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Leamington Spa16:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Warwick
Hatton16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth16:4916:50
Birmingham Moor Street17:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Birmingham Moor Street (Thu 2022-05-26 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland17:24KidderminsterStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lapworth arrivals
Kidderminster16:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Langley Green
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Acocks Green
Olton17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Olton
Solihull17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Solihull
Widney Manor17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Widney Manor
Dorridge17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Lapworth (Thu 2022-05-26 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth arrivals from Dorridge
Lapworth17:2417:24
Stratford-Upon-Avon17:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Thu 2022-05-26 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lapworth departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Timetable 113
London to High Wycombe, Aylesbury, Bicester, Oxford, Banbury, Leamington Spa, Stratford-upon-Avon and Birmingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..