desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lowdham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Nottinghamshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Newark And Sherwood
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG14 7HH
Advertisement

Lowdham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
East Midlands Trains18:21Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Grimsby Town16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Grimsby Town
Lowdham18:2118:21
Carlton18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Carlton
Nottingham18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Beeston18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Beeston (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Beeston
Attenborough18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Attenborough (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Attenborough
East Midlands Parkway18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to East Midlands Parkway (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Loughborough (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Loughborough
Barrow Upon Soar19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Barrow Upon Soar (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Barrow Upon Soar
Sileby19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Sileby (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Sileby
Syston19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Syston (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Syston
Leicester19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Leicester (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains18:47LeicesterCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Leicester17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Leicester
Lowdham18:4618:47
Fiskerton18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Collingham19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Collingham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Collingham
Swinderby19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Swinderby (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Swinderby
Hykeham19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Hykeham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Hykeham
Lincoln19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Lincoln (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Lincoln
Market Rasen19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Market Rasen (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Market Rasen
Barnetby20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Barnetby (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Barnetby
Habrough20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Habrough (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town20:2320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Grimsby Town (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Cleethorpes (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:02Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Newark Castle18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Lowdham19:0119:02
Carlton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Carlton
Nottingham19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Beeston19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Beeston (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Beeston
Long Eaton19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Long Eaton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Long Eaton
Derby19:4419:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Derby (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Tutbury & Hatton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Blythe Bridge (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Longton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Stoke-On-Trent (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Longport (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Longport
Kidsgrove20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Kidsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Alsager (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Alsager
Crewe21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Crewe (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:05CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Crewe17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Crewe
Lowdham19:0519:05
Thurgarton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Thurgarton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Thurgarton
Bleasby19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Bleasby (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Bleasby
Fiskerton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Rolleston (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:59Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Newark Castle19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Lowdham19:5819:59
Carlton20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Carlton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Carlton
Nottingham20:1220:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Nottingham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Nottingham
Beeston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Beeston (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Beeston
Long Eaton20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Long Eaton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Long Eaton
Derby20:4120:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Derby (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Tutbury & Hatton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Uttoxeter (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Blythe Bridge (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Longton (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Stoke-On-Trent (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Longport21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Longport (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Longport
Kidsgrove21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Kidsgrove (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Alsager (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Alsager
Crewe22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Crewe (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains20:44LeicesterCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham departures
Leicester19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Leicester
Lowdham20:4320:44
Fiskerton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Fiskerton (Tue 2021-11-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Fiskerton
Newark Castle20:5821:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-11-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Collingham21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Collingham (Tue 2021-11-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Collingham
Swinderby21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Swinderby (Tue 2021-11-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Swinderby
Hykeham21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Hykeham (Tue 2021-11-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Hykeham
Lincoln21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Lincoln (Tue 2021-11-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Lincoln
Market Rasen21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Market Rasen (Tue 2021-11-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Market Rasen
Barnetby22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Barnetby (Tue 2021-11-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Barnetby
Habrough22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Habrough (Tue 2021-11-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Habrough
Grimsby Town22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Grimsby Town (Tue 2021-11-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Grimsby Town
Cleethorpes22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Cleethorpes (Tue 2021-11-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
East Midlands Trains18:21Grimsby TownLeicesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Grimsby Town16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grimsby Town to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Grimsby Town
Habrough16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Habrough to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Habrough
Barnetby16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnetby to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Barnetby
Market Rasen17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Market Rasen to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Market Rasen
Lincoln17:3617:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lincoln to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Lincoln
Hykeham17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hykeham to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Hykeham
Swinderby17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swinderby to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Swinderby
Collingham17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collingham to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Collingham
Newark Castle18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham18:2118:21
Leicester19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Leicester (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Leicester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains18:46LeicesterCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Leicester17:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Leicester
Syston17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Syston
Sileby17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough18:0318:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway18:1218:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:3218:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Carlton
Lowdham18:4618:47
Cleethorpes20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Cleethorpes (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:01Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Newark Castle18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Fiskerton
Thurgarton18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham19:0119:02
Crewe21:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Crewe (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:05CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Crewe17:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Crewe
Alsager17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Kidsgrove
Longport17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longport to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Longport
Stoke-On-Trent17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Derby18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Long Eaton
Beeston18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham18:4718:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Carlton
Burton Joyce19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Burton Joyce
Lowdham19:0519:05
Newark Castle19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Newark Castle (Tue 2021-11-30 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains19:58Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Newark Castle19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Newark Castle
Fiskerton19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Fiskerton
Lowdham19:5819:59
Crewe22:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Crewe (Tue 2021-11-30 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains20:43LeicesterCleethorpesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lowdham arrivals
Leicester19:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Leicester
Syston19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syston to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Syston
Sileby19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sileby to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Sileby
Barrow Upon Soar20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrow Upon Soar to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Barrow Upon Soar
Loughborough20:0420:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Attenborough20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Attenborough to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Attenborough
Beeston20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Beeston
Nottingham20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Nottingham
Carlton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Lowdham (Tue 2021-11-30 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham arrivals from Carlton
Lowdham20:4320:44
Cleethorpes22:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Cleethorpes (Tue 2021-11-30 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lowdham departures to Cleethorpes
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..