desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lostwithiel railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cornwall And Isles Of Scilly
District or Unitary Auth.:
Restormel
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
PL22 0DY
Advertisement

Lostwithiel Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
Great Western Railway16:041PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel16:0316:04
Bodmin Parkway16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth16:5017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot17:4017:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:132PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel17:1317:13
Par17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sun 2021-04-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sun 2021-04-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sun 2021-04-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sun 2021-04-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sun 2021-04-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sun 2021-04-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sun 2021-04-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sun 2021-04-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway18:151PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel18:1418:15
Bodmin Parkway18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2021-04-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sun 2021-04-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sun 2021-04-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sun 2021-04-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sun 2021-04-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:222PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel20:2220:22
Par20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Sun 2021-04-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Sun 2021-04-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro20:5020:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Sun 2021-04-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Sun 2021-04-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Sun 2021-04-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Sun 2021-04-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Sun 2021-04-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sun 2021-04-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:211PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel20:2020:21
Bodmin Parkway20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2021-04-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sun 2021-04-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
Menheniot20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Menheniot (Sun 2021-04-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Menheniot
St Germans20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sun 2021-04-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sun 2021-04-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth21:1021:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sun 2021-04-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Ivybridge21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Ivybridge (Sun 2021-04-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Ivybridge
Totnes21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Totnes (Sun 2021-04-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Totnes
Newton Abbot21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Newton Abbot (Sun 2021-04-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Newton Abbot
Teignmouth22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Teignmouth (Sun 2021-04-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Teignmouth
Dawlish22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Dawlish (Sun 2021-04-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Dawlish
Exeter St Davids22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-04-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway22:411PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Penzance21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
Lostwithiel22:4122:41
Bodmin Parkway22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Bodmin Parkway (Sun 2021-04-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Liskeard (Sun 2021-04-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Liskeard
St Germans23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Germans (Sun 2021-04-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Germans
Saltash23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Saltash (Sun 2021-04-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Saltash
Plymouth23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sun 2021-04-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Monday, 19th April
Great Western Railway06:292PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel departures
Plymouth05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Mon 2021-04-19 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Lostwithiel06:2906:29
Par06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Par (Mon 2021-04-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Par
St Austell06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Austell (Mon 2021-04-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Austell
Truro06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Truro (Mon 2021-04-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Truro
Redruth07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Redruth (Mon 2021-04-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Redruth
Camborne07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Camborne (Mon 2021-04-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Camborne
Hayle07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Hayle (Mon 2021-04-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Hayle
St Erth07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to St Erth (Mon 2021-04-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to St Erth
Penzance07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Mon 2021-04-19 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
Great Western Railway16:031PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth15:0115:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel16:0316:04
Exeter St Davids18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway17:132PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Liskeard16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel17:1317:13
Penzance18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sun 2021-04-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway18:141PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par18:0618:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel18:1418:15
Plymouth18:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sun 2021-04-18 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:201PenzanceExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro19:4919:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell20:0520:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par20:1220:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel20:2020:21
Exeter St Davids22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-04-18 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:222PlymouthPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Plymouth19:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Plymouth
Saltash19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Saltash
St Germans19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Germans
Menheniot20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Menheniot
Liskeard20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel20:2220:22
Penzance21:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Penzance (Sun 2021-04-18 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway22:411PenzancePlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lostwithiel arrivals
Penzance21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Penzance
St Erth21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Erth
Hayle21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Hayle
Camborne21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Camborne
Redruth22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Redruth
Truro22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Truro
St Austell22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from St Austell
Par22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Lostwithiel (Sun 2021-04-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel22:4122:41
Plymouth23:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Plymouth (Sun 2021-04-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lostwithiel departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T051
Route stops and distances
Scotland, The North East, North West England - The South West and South Coast
Timetable T135
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Devon and Cornwall
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..