desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Advertisement

Longbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
London Midland22:372Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Four Oaks21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Longbridge22:3722:37
Barnt Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-12-08 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2021-12-08 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:511RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge22:4722:51
Northfield22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:592Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge22:5522:59
Barnt Green23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-12-08 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:011BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge22:5923:01
Northfield23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Wed 2021-12-08 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-12-08 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Wed 2021-12-08 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-12-08 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2021-12-08 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-12-08 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:062Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Four Oaks22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Longbridge23:0523:06
Barnt Green23:1023:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2021-12-08 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Wed 2021-12-08 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2021-12-08 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:121RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge23:1223:12
Northfield23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:3223:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill23:4723:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:5023:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:5723:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
London Midland22:372Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Four Oaks21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:1122:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge22:3722:37
Redditch22:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2021-12-08 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:471RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:4022:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4722:51
Lichfield City23:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:552Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:0122:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street22:2222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge22:5522:59
Bromsgrove23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Wed 2021-12-08 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:591BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Bromsgrove22:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:5923:01
Birmingham New Street23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-12-08 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:052Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Four Oaks22:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge23:0523:06
Redditch23:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2021-12-08 23:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:121RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch22:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge23:1223:12
Four Oaks00:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-12-08 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..