desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Advertisement

Longbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 3rd July
London Midland09:09Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:111LongbridgeLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Longbridge09:11
Northfield09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street09:3009:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:252Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Birmingham New Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Longbridge09:2409:25
Barnt Green09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2022-07-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Sun 2022-07-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:372Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Birmingham New Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Longbridge09:3609:37
Barnt Green09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2022-07-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sun 2022-07-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sun 2022-07-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:421RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge09:4109:42
Northfield09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:0310:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:521BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge09:5109:52
Northfield09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sun 2022-07-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sun 2022-07-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sun 2022-07-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2022-07-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2022-07-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sun 2022-07-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 3rd July
London Midland09:08Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:242Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:2409:25
Bromsgrove09:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Sun 2022-07-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:362Birmingham New StreetRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Birmingham New Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge09:3609:37
Redditch09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sun 2022-07-03 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:411RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:4109:42
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl10:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland09:511BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Bromsgrove09:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge09:5109:52
Birmingham New Street10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2022-07-03 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland10:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill09:3109:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:4209:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sun 2022-07-03 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge10:0610:07
Redditch10:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sun 2022-07-03 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..