desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Advertisement

Longbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland18:372Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Four Oaks17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Longbridge18:3718:37
Barnt Green18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:431BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge18:3918:43
Northfield18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:0319:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:462Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge18:4518:46
Barnt Green18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-06-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:521RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge18:4718:52
Northfield18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:1319:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:062Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Longbridge19:0519:06
Barnt Green19:1119:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Wed 2024-06-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:131BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge19:1219:13
Northfield19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street19:3319:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Aston19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 19th June
London Midland18:372Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Four Oaks17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:1018:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:3718:37
Redditch18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:391BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Bromsgrove18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:3918:43
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:452Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Birmingham New Street18:2018:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge18:4518:46
Bromsgrove18:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Wed 2024-06-19 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland18:471RedditchFour OaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch18:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge18:4718:52
Four Oaks19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Wed 2024-06-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:052Four OaksRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Four Oaks18:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington18:2618:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street18:4018:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge19:0519:06
Redditch19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Wed 2024-06-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland19:121BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Bromsgrove19:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Wed 2024-06-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge19:1219:13
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl20:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2024-06-19 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...