desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longbridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B31 4HG
Advertisement

Longbridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
London Midland16:072Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge16:0616:07
Barnt Green16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-04-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:121RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge16:1116:12
Northfield16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:3316:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:262Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Birmingham New Street16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Longbridge16:2416:26
Barnt Green16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-04-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Sun 2021-04-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:372Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Longbridge16:3616:37
Barnt Green16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-04-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Alvechurch
Redditch16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:421RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Redditch16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Longbridge16:4116:42
Northfield16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:0317:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Duddeston (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Duddeston
Aston17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Aston (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Aston
Gravelly Hill17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Gravelly Hill
Erdington17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Erdington (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Erdington
Chester Road17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Chester Road (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Chester Road
Wylde Green17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Blake Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Blake Street
Shenstone17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Shenstone (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Shenstone
Lichfield City17:4317:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield City
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:521BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge departures
Bromsgrove16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge16:5116:52
Northfield16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Northfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Northfield
Kings Norton16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Kings Norton
Bournville16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bournville (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bournville
Selly Oak17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to University (Birmingham)
Five Ways17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Five Ways (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Five Ways
Birmingham New Street17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
London Midland16:062Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:4215:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge16:0616:07
Redditch16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:111RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:1116:12
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:242Birmingham New StreetBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Birmingham New Street16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge16:2416:26
Bromsgrove16:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Bromsgrove (Sun 2021-04-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:362Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Lichfield City
Shenstone15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Shenstone
Blake Street15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Blake Street
Butlers Lane15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Butlers Lane
Four Oaks15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Wylde Green
Chester Road15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Chester Road
Erdington15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Aston16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Aston
Duddeston16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:1216:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Selly Oak
Bournville16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bournville
Kings Norton16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Kings Norton
Northfield16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Northfield
Longbridge16:3616:37
Redditch16:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Redditch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:411RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Redditch16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:4116:42
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:511BromsgroveBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longbridge arrivals
Bromsgrove16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Longbridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:5116:52
Birmingham New Street17:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longbridge departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..