desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Langley Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Slough
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
SL3 6DB
Advertisement

Langley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Elizabeth Line20:564ReadingAbbey Wood ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Reading20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Langley (Berkshire)20:5620:56
West Drayton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
Paddington El21:2421:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Paddington El (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Paddington El
Bond Street El21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Bond Street El (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tottenham Court Road El (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Farringdon El (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Liverpool Street El (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Whitechapel El (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Whitechapel El
Canary Wharf El21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Canary Wharf El (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Canary Wharf El
Custom House El21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Custom House El (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Custom House El
Woolwich El21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Woolwich El (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Woolwich El
Abbey Wood El21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Abbey Wood El (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Abbey Wood El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line20:573Abbey Wood ElMaidenheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Abbey Wood El20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Abbey Wood El
Langley (Berkshire)20:5720:57
Slough21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Wed 2024-07-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Burnham (Bucks) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Maidenhead21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Wed 2024-07-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:114MaidenheadAbbey Wood ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Maidenhead20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Langley (Berkshire)21:1121:11
Iver21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Iver (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Iver
West Drayton21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
Paddington El21:3921:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Paddington El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Paddington El
Bond Street El21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Bond Street El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tottenham Court Road El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Farringdon El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Liverpool Street El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Whitechapel El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Whitechapel El
Canary Wharf El21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Canary Wharf El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Canary Wharf El
Custom House El22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Custom House El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Custom House El
Woolwich El22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Woolwich El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Woolwich El
Abbey Wood El22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Abbey Wood El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Abbey Wood El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:143Abbey Wood ElReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Abbey Wood El20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Abbey Wood El
Langley (Berkshire)21:1421:14
Slough21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Wed 2024-07-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Burnham (Bucks) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Taplow21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Taplow (Wed 2024-07-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Taplow
Maidenhead21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Wed 2024-07-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Twyford21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Twyford (Wed 2024-07-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Twyford
Reading21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Wed 2024-07-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:264ReadingAbbey Wood ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Reading21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Langley (Berkshire)21:2621:26
West Drayton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to West Drayton (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to West Drayton
Hayes & Harlington21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Hayes & Harlington (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Hayes & Harlington
Southall21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Southall (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Southall
Ealing Broadway21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Ealing Broadway (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Ealing Broadway
Paddington El21:5421:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Paddington El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Paddington El
Bond Street El21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Bond Street El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Bond Street El
Tottenham Court Road El22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Tottenham Court Road El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Tottenham Court Road El
Farringdon El22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Farringdon El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Farringdon El
Liverpool Street El22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Liverpool Street El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Liverpool Street El
Whitechapel El22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Whitechapel El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Whitechapel El
Canary Wharf El22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Canary Wharf El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Canary Wharf El
Custom House El22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Custom House El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Custom House El
Woolwich El22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Woolwich El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Woolwich El
Abbey Wood El22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Abbey Wood El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Abbey Wood El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:293Abbey Wood ElMaidenheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) departures
Abbey Wood El20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Abbey Wood El
Langley (Berkshire)21:2821:29
Slough21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Slough (Wed 2024-07-17 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Slough
Burnham (Bucks)21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Burnham (Bucks) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Burnham (Bucks)
Maidenhead21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Wed 2024-07-17 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th July
Elizabeth Line20:564ReadingAbbey Wood ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading20:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Twyford20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)20:5620:56
Abbey Wood El21:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Abbey Wood El (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Abbey Wood El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line20:573Abbey Wood ElMaidenheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Abbey Wood El20:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Abbey Wood El
Woolwich El20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Woolwich El
Custom House El20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Custom House El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Custom House El
Canary Wharf El20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canary Wharf El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Canary Wharf El
Whitechapel El20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Bond Street El
Paddington El20:3120:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Paddington El
Ealing Broadway20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)20:5720:57
Maidenhead21:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Wed 2024-07-17 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:114MaidenheadAbbey Wood ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Maidenhead20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Burnham (Bucks)21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)21:1121:11
Abbey Wood El22:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Abbey Wood El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Abbey Wood El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:143Abbey Wood ElReadingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Abbey Wood El20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Abbey Wood El
Woolwich El20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Woolwich El
Custom House El20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Custom House El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Custom House El
Canary Wharf El20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canary Wharf El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Canary Wharf El
Whitechapel El20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Bond Street El
Paddington El20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Paddington El
Ealing Broadway20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Langley (Berkshire)21:1421:14
Reading21:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Reading (Wed 2024-07-17 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Reading
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:264ReadingAbbey Wood ElCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Reading21:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Reading
Twyford21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twyford to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Twyford
Maidenhead21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidenhead to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Maidenhead
Taplow21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taplow to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Taplow
Burnham (Bucks)21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnham (Bucks) to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Burnham (Bucks)
Slough21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Slough
Langley (Berkshire)21:2621:26
Abbey Wood El22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Abbey Wood El (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Abbey Wood El
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Elizabeth Line21:283Abbey Wood ElMaidenheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley (Berkshire) arrivals
Abbey Wood El20:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Abbey Wood El
Woolwich El20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Woolwich El
Custom House El20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Custom House El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Custom House El
Canary Wharf El20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canary Wharf El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Canary Wharf El
Whitechapel El20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitechapel El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Whitechapel El
Liverpool Street El20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liverpool Street El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Liverpool Street El
Farringdon El20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Farringdon El
Tottenham Court Road El20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Court Road El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Tottenham Court Road El
Bond Street El20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bond Street El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Bond Street El
Paddington El21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddington El to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Paddington El
Ealing Broadway21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ealing Broadway to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Ealing Broadway
Southall21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southall to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Southall
Hayes & Harlington21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes & Harlington to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Hayes & Harlington
West Drayton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Drayton to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from West Drayton
Iver21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Iver to Langley (Berkshire) (Wed 2024-07-17 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) arrivals from Iver
Langley (Berkshire)21:2821:29
Maidenhead21:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley (Berkshire) to Maidenhead (Wed 2024-07-17 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley (Berkshire) departures to Maidenhead
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 004
Reading, Heathrow Air. and Central London to Canary Wharf, Woolwich, Abbey Wood, Stratford, Romford and Shenfield
Timetable 116
Shenfield, Abbey Wood and Central London to Heathrow Airport, Slough, Maidenhead and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...