desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4JR
Advertisement

Longcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
South West Trains14:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/613:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross14:1614:16
Virginia Water14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:36London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross14:3614:36
Sunningdale14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/615:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/614:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross14:4614:46
Virginia Water14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:06London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross15:0615:06
Sunningdale15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/615:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/614:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross15:1615:16
Virginia Water15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross15:3515:35
Sunningdale15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Fri 2023-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Fri 2023-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Fri 2023-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Fri 2023-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Fri 2023-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Fri 2023-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Fri 2023-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Fri 2023-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/616:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2023-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
South West Trains14:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/613:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham13:5513:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross14:1614:16
London Waterloo15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:36London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross14:3614:36
Reading 4/5/615:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains14:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross14:4614:46
London Waterloo15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:06London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross15:0615:06
Reading 4/5/615:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/614:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham14:5514:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross15:1615:16
London Waterloo16:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains15:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines15:2215:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Fri 2023-01-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross15:3515:35
Reading 4/5/616:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Fri 2023-01-27 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..