desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4JR
Advertisement

Longcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
South West Trains10:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/609:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross10:1610:16
Virginia Water10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross10:3510:35
Sunningdale10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Wed 2022-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Wed 2022-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2022-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Wed 2022-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2022-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Wed 2022-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/611:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/610:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross10:4610:46
Virginia Water10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Wed 2022-09-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Wed 2022-09-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Wed 2022-09-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross11:0511:05
Sunningdale11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-09-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Wed 2022-09-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Wed 2022-09-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2022-09-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Wed 2022-09-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2022-09-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Wed 2022-09-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/611:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-09-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/610:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross11:1611:16
Virginia Water11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross11:3511:35
Sunningdale11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Wed 2022-09-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Wed 2022-09-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Wed 2022-09-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Wed 2022-09-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Wed 2022-09-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Wed 2022-09-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Wed 2022-09-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Wed 2022-09-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/612:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-09-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
South West Trains10:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/609:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross10:1610:16
London Waterloo11:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross10:3510:35
Reading 4/5/611:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains10:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot10:3910:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross10:4610:46
London Waterloo11:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross11:0511:05
Reading 4/5/611:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-09-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/610:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross11:1611:16
London Waterloo12:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:35London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:5710:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Wed 2022-09-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross11:3511:35
Reading 4/5/612:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Wed 2022-09-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 151
London to Staines, Windsor & Eton Riverside, Weybridge, Ascot, Aldershot and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..