desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4JR
Advertisement

Longcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains19:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/618:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross19:1619:16
Virginia Water19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:37London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross19:3719:37
Sunningdale19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-08-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Mon 2021-08-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Mon 2021-08-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Mon 2021-08-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Mon 2021-08-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Mon 2021-08-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-08-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Mon 2021-08-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/620:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-08-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/619:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross19:4619:46
Virginia Water19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-08-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Mon 2021-08-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines19:5819:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Mon 2021-08-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Mon 2021-08-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Mon 2021-08-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross20:0520:05
Sunningdale20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/620:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross20:1620:16
Virginia Water20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-08-02 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Mon 2021-08-02 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:36London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross20:3620:36
Sunningdale20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/621:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains19:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross19:1619:16
London Waterloo20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:37London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross19:3719:37
Reading 4/5/620:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-08-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:46Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross19:4619:46
London Waterloo20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo19:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross20:0520:05
Reading 4/5/620:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:16Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/619:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross20:1620:16
London Waterloo21:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:36London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo19:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross20:3620:36
Reading 4/5/621:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..