desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longcross railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Surrey
District or Unitary Auth.:
Runnymede
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU25 4JR
Advertisement

Longcross Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
South West Trains18:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross18:0518:05
Sunningdale18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/618:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/617:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross18:1318:13
Virginia Water18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:44London WaterlooFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross18:4418:44
Sunningdale18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot18:5118:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Bagshot18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bagshot (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bagshot
Camberley19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Camberley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Camberley
Frimley19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Frimley (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Frimley
Ash Vale19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ash Vale (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ash Vale
Aldershot19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Aldershot (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Aldershot
Farnham19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Farnham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Farnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:44Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/618:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross18:4418:44
Virginia Water18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:06London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Longcross19:0619:06
Sunningdale19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Sunningdale (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Sunningdale
Ascot19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Ascot (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Ascot
Martins Heron19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Martins Heron (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Bracknell (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Bracknell
Wokingham19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Wokingham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Wokingham
Winnersh19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Winnersh Triangle (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley19:3619:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Earley (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/619:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross departures
Reading 4/5/618:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Longcross19:1319:13
Virginia Water19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-11-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Virginia Water
Egham19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Egham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Egham
Staines19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Staines (Tue 2021-11-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Staines
Feltham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Feltham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Feltham
Twickenham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Twickenham (Tue 2021-11-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Twickenham
Richmond (London)19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Richmond (London) (Tue 2021-11-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Richmond (London)
Clapham Junction19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-11-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 30th November
South West Trains18:05London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:0518:05
Reading 4/5/618:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/617:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross18:1318:13
London Waterloo19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:44London WaterlooFarnhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo17:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Hounslow18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Hounslow
Feltham18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross18:4418:44
Farnham19:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Farnham (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Farnham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:44Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross18:4418:44
London Waterloo19:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:06London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Clapham Junction
Richmond (London)18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Richmond (London)
Twickenham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Twickenham
Feltham18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Feltham
Staines18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Staines
Egham18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Egham
Virginia Water19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Virginia Water
Longcross19:0619:06
Reading 4/5/619:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to Reading 4/5/6 (Tue 2021-11-30 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:13Reading 4/5/6London WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longcross arrivals
Reading 4/5/618:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading 4/5/6 to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Reading 4/5/6
Earley18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earley to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Earley
Winnersh Triangle18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh Triangle to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh Triangle
Winnersh18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winnersh to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Winnersh
Wokingham18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wokingham to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Wokingham
Bracknell18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bracknell to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Bracknell
Martins Heron19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martins Heron to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Martins Heron
Ascot19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascot to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Ascot
Sunningdale19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunningdale to Longcross (Tue 2021-11-30 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross arrivals from Sunningdale
Longcross19:1319:13
London Waterloo20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longcross to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-11-30 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longcross departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..