desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llwyngwril railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL37 2JS
Advertisement

Llwyngwril Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales10:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Pwllheli08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Llwyngwril10:5010:50
Tonfanau11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:06MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Machynlleth10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Llwyngwril11:0611:06
Fairbourne11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Barmouth
Llanaber11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanaber
Talybont11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talybont (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandanwg
Harlech12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Harlech (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Harlech
Tygwyn12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tygwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Porthmadog (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Pwllheli10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Llwyngwril12:5012:50
Tonfanau13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-10-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-10-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Sun 2021-10-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Llwyngwril13:5713:57
Fairbourne14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Barmouth
Llanaber14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanaber
Talybont14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talybont (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandanwg
Harlech15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Harlech (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Harlech
Tygwyn15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tygwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Porthmadog (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penychain
Abererch15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Pwllheli12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Llwyngwril14:5014:50
Tonfanau15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-10-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-10-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Sun 2021-10-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril departures
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Llwyngwril15:5715:57
Fairbourne16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Barmouth
Llanaber16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanaber
Talybont16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talybont (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandanwg
Harlech17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Harlech (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Harlech
Tygwyn17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Tygwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Porthmadog (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Criccieth (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Penychain
Abererch17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales10:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Pwllheli08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Abererch
Penychain08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril10:5010:50
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:06MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Machynlleth10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:0611:06
Pwllheli13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Pwllheli10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Abererch
Penychain10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril12:5012:50
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:5713:57
Pwllheli15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Pwllheli12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Abererch
Penychain12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril14:5014:50
Machynlleth15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llwyngwril arrivals
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:5715:57
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llwyngwril departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..