desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandudno Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Conwy
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL31 9NB
Advertisement

Llandudno Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales10:034Llandudno JunctionLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandudno Junction departures
Llandudno Junction10:03
Deganwy10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Deganwy (Sun 2021-10-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Deganwy
Llandudno10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Llandudno (Sun 2021-10-24 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Avanti West Coast10:233HolyheadCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandudno Junction departures
Holyhead09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Holyhead
Llandudno Junction10:2210:23
Colwyn Bay10:2810:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Colwyn Bay (Sun 2021-10-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Colwyn Bay
Rhyl10:3910:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Rhyl (Sun 2021-10-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Rhyl
Prestatyn10:4510:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Prestatyn (Sun 2021-10-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Prestatyn
Flint10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Flint (Sun 2021-10-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Flint
Chester11:1511:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Chester (Sun 2021-10-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Chester
Crewe11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Crewe (Sun 2021-10-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:343LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandudno Junction departures
Llandudno10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Llandudno
Llandudno Junction10:3210:34
Glan Conwy10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Glan Conwy (Sun 2021-10-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Glan Conwy
Tal-Y-Cafn10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Tal-Y-Cafn (Sun 2021-10-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Tal-Y-Cafn
Dolgarrog10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolgarrog (Sun 2021-10-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Dolgarrog
North Llanrwst10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to North Llanrwst (Sun 2021-10-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to North Llanrwst
Llanrwst10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Llanrwst (Sun 2021-10-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Llanrwst
Betws-Y-Coed11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Betws-Y-Coed (Sun 2021-10-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Betws-Y-Coed
Pont-Y-Pant11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Pont-Y-Pant (Sun 2021-10-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Pont-Y-Pant
Dolwyddelan11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Dolwyddelan (Sun 2021-10-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Dolwyddelan
Roman Bridge11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Roman Bridge (Sun 2021-10-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Roman Bridge
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sun 2021-10-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:371Llandudno JunctionManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandudno Junction departures
Llandudno Junction10:37
Colwyn Bay10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Colwyn Bay (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Colwyn Bay
Abergele & Pensarn10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Abergele & Pensarn (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Abergele & Pensarn
Rhyl10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Rhyl (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Rhyl
Prestatyn11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Prestatyn (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Prestatyn
Flint11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Flint (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Flint
Shotton11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Shotton (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Shotton
Chester11:3311:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Chester (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Chester
Helsby11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Helsby (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Helsby
Frodsham11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Frodsham (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Frodsham
Runcorn East11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Runcorn East (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Runcorn East
Warrington Bank Quay12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Warrington Bank Quay (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Warrington Bank Quay
Earlestown12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Earlestown (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Earlestown
Newton-Le-Willows12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Newton-Le-Willows (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Newton-Le-Willows
Manchester Oxford Road12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Manchester Oxford Road (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Manchester Piccadilly (Sun 2021-10-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:503CreweHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandudno Junction departures
Crewe09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Crewe
Llandudno Junction10:4610:50
Conwy10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Conwy (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Conwy
Penmaenmawr10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Penmaenmawr (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Penmaenmawr
Llanfairfechan11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Llanfairfechan (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Llanfairfechan
Bangor (Gwynedd)11:1311:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairpwll11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Llanfairpwll (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Llanfairpwll
Bodorgan11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Bodorgan (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Bodorgan
Ty Croes11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Ty Croes (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Ty Croes
Rhosneigr11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Rhosneigr (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Rhosneigr
Valley11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Valley (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Valley
Holyhead11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Holyhead (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:534Llandudno JunctionLlandudnoCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandudno Junction departures
Llandudno Junction10:53
Deganwy10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Deganwy (Sun 2021-10-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Deganwy
Llandudno11:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Llandudno (Sun 2021-10-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Llandudno
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Avanti West Coast10:223HolyheadCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandudno Junction arrivals
Holyhead09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Holyhead
Bangor (Gwynedd)10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llandudno Junction10:2210:23
Crewe11:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Crewe (Sun 2021-10-24 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:323LlandudnoBlaenau FfestiniogCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandudno Junction arrivals
Llandudno10:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction10:3210:34
Blaenau Ffestiniog11:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Blaenau Ffestiniog (Sun 2021-10-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Blaenau Ffestiniog
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:463CreweHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandudno Junction arrivals
Crewe09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Crewe
Chester09:4409:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Chester
Shotton09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shotton to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Shotton
Flint10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Flint
Prestatyn10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Prestatyn
Rhyl10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Rhyl
Abergele & Pensarn10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergele & Pensarn to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Abergele & Pensarn
Colwyn Bay10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction10:4610:50
Holyhead11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Holyhead (Sun 2021-10-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:172LlandudnoLlandudno JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandudno Junction arrivals
Llandudno11:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Llandudno
Deganwy11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deganwy to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Deganwy
Llandudno Junction11:17
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:231HolyheadShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandudno Junction arrivals
Holyhead10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Holyhead
Rhosneigr10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhosneigr to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Rhosneigr
Ty Croes10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Croes to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Ty Croes
Bodorgan10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Bodorgan
Bangor (Gwynedd)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairfechan11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Llanfairfechan
Penmaenmawr11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penmaenmawr to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Penmaenmawr
Conwy11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conwy to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Conwy
Llandudno Junction11:2311:23
Shrewsbury13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Shrewsbury (Sun 2021-10-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:231HolyheadShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandudno Junction arrivals
Holyhead10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Holyhead
Valley10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Valley to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Valley
Rhosneigr10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhosneigr to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Rhosneigr
Ty Croes10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Croes to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Ty Croes
Bodorgan10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Bodorgan
Llanfairpwll10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairpwll to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Llanfairpwll
Bangor (Gwynedd)10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairfechan11:0711:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanfairfechan to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Llanfairfechan
Penmaenmawr11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penmaenmawr to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Penmaenmawr
Conwy11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Conwy to Llandudno Junction (Sun 2021-10-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction arrivals from Conwy
Llandudno Junction11:2311:23
Shrewsbury13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Shrewsbury (Sun 2021-10-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandudno Junction departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T065
Route stops and distances
London & West Midlands to North West England. London, West Midlands & Manchester to Scotland via the West Coast
Timetable T075
Route stops and distances
Birmingham - Shrewsbury - Chester - Holyhead
Timetable T081
Route stops and distances
London and Birmingham - Crewe and Manchester - Chester and North Wales
Timetable T102
Route stops and distances
Llandudno - Blaenau Ffestiniog
Timetable T131
Route stops and distances
Manchester, Liverpool and Crewe - Cardiff
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..