desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandybie railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA18 3UN
Advertisement

Llandybie Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
Arriva Trains Wales14:37SwanseaLlandrindodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Swansea13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Llandybie14:3714:37
Ffairfach14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ffairfach (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangadog (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cynghordy (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangammarch (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cilmeri (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Builth Road (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandrindod (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandrindod
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:55LlanwrtydSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Llanwrtyd13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llandybie14:5514:55
Ammanford15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ammanford (Tue 2024-02-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2024-02-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Tue 2024-02-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangennech (Tue 2024-02-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangennech
Bynea15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bynea (Tue 2024-02-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bynea
Llanelli16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanelli (Tue 2024-02-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanelli
Gowerton16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Gowerton (Tue 2024-02-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Gowerton
Swansea16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Tue 2024-02-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:53SwanseaLlanwrtydCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Swansea17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Llandybie18:5318:53
Ffairfach19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ffairfach (Tue 2024-02-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Tue 2024-02-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangadog (Tue 2024-02-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Tue 2024-02-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Tue 2024-02-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Cynghordy (Tue 2024-02-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2024-02-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2024-02-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrtyd
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:17LlandrindodSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Llandrindod17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandrindod
Llandybie19:1719:17
Ammanford19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ammanford (Tue 2024-02-27 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2024-02-27 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Tue 2024-02-27 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangennech (Tue 2024-02-27 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangennech
Bynea20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bynea (Tue 2024-02-27 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bynea
Llanelli20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanelli (Tue 2024-02-27 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Gowerton (Tue 2024-02-27 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Tue 2024-02-27 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32LlanwrtydSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Llanwrtyd20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Llandybie21:3221:32
Ammanford21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ammanford (Tue 2024-02-27 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2024-02-27 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Tue 2024-02-27 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangennech (Tue 2024-02-27 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangennech
Bynea22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Bynea (Tue 2024-02-27 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Bynea
Llanelli22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanelli (Tue 2024-02-27 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Gowerton (Tue 2024-02-27 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Gowerton
Swansea23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Tue 2024-02-27 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:52SwanseaLlandoveryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie departures
Swansea21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Llandybie22:5222:52
Ffairfach23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Ffairfach (Tue 2024-02-27 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandeilo (Tue 2024-02-27 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llangadog (Tue 2024-02-27 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrda (Tue 2024-02-27 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Tue 2024-02-27 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandovery
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 27th February
Arriva Trains Wales14:37SwanseaLlandrindodCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Swansea13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie14:3714:37
Llandrindod16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandrindod (Tue 2024-02-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandrindod
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:55LlanwrtydSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Llanwrtyd13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie14:5514:55
Swansea16:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Tue 2024-02-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:53SwanseaLlanwrtydCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Swansea17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie18:5318:53
Llanwrtyd20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2024-02-27 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llanwrtyd
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:17LlandrindodSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Llandrindod17:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie19:1719:17
Swansea20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Tue 2024-02-27 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:32LlanwrtydSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Llanwrtyd20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie21:3221:32
Swansea23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Swansea (Tue 2024-02-27 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:52SwanseaLlandoveryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandybie arrivals
Swansea21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Ammanford22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Llandybie (Tue 2024-02-27 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie arrivals from Ammanford
Llandybie22:5222:52
Llandovery23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Llandovery (Tue 2024-02-27 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandybie departures to Llandovery
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 130
Swansea, Carmarthen and Llanelli to Llandovery, Llandrindod and Shrewsbury
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...