desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandecwyn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL47 6YN
Advertisement

Llandecwyn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Arriva Trains Wales12:11PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn12:1112:11
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5214:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Caersws (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Newtown (Powys) (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Welshpool (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1815:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Shrewsbury (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Wellington (Shropshire) (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Telford Central (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Wolverhampton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street16:3216:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham International (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:35Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Birmingham International08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandecwyn12:3512:35
Penrhyndeudraeth12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:12PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn14:1214:12
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Caersws (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Newtown (Powys) (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Welshpool (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Shrewsbury (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Wellington (Shropshire) (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Telford Central (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Wolverhampton (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street18:3218:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham International (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:40Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Birmingham International10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandecwyn14:4014:40
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2024-02-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Thu 2024-02-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Thu 2024-02-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Thu 2024-02-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Thu 2024-02-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Thu 2024-02-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Thu 2024-02-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:11PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn16:1116:11
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:36Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Birmingham International12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandecwyn16:3616:36
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2024-02-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Thu 2024-02-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Thu 2024-02-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Thu 2024-02-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Thu 2024-02-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Thu 2024-02-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Thu 2024-02-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Arriva Trains Wales12:11PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11
Birmingham International16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham International (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:35Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Birmingham International08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2109:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2411:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3512:35
Pwllheli13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:12PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12
Birmingham International18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham International (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:40Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Birmingham International10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:2011:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4212:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:2213:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech14:2214:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40
Pwllheli15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Thu 2024-02-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:11PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11
Machynlleth17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:36Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Birmingham International12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:2113:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech16:2316:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3616:36
Pwllheli17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Thu 2024-02-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...