desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandecwyn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL47 6YN
Advertisement

Llandecwyn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
Arriva Trains Wales14:40Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Birmingham International10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandecwyn14:4014:40
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2024-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Tue 2024-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Tue 2024-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Tue 2024-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Tue 2024-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Tue 2024-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2024-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:11PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn16:1116:11
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:36Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Birmingham International12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandecwyn16:3616:36
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2024-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Tue 2024-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Tue 2024-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Tue 2024-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Tue 2024-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Tue 2024-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2024-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:16PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandecwyn18:1618:16
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talsarnau (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tygwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Harlech (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Talybont (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Barmouth (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Fairbourne (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llwyngwril (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tonfanau (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2719:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Tywyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Aberdovey (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Dovey Junction (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:0420:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Caersws20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Caersws (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Newtown (Powys) (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Welshpool (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury21:2521:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Shrewsbury (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Wellington (Shropshire) (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Telford Central (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton22:1022:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Wolverhampton (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street22:3522:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham International (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:41Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Birmingham International14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandecwyn18:4118:41
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2024-07-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Tue 2024-07-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Tue 2024-07-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Tue 2024-07-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Tue 2024-07-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Tue 2024-07-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2024-07-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:39Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn departures
Birmingham International16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandecwyn20:3920:39
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2024-07-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Minffordd (Tue 2024-07-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Porthmadog (Tue 2024-07-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Criccieth (Tue 2024-07-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Tue 2024-07-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Penychain
Abererch21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Abererch (Tue 2024-07-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2024-07-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 16th July
Arriva Trains Wales14:40Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Birmingham International10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:2011:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4212:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:2213:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech14:2214:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40
Pwllheli15:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2024-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:11PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11
Machynlleth17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Machynlleth (Tue 2024-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:36Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Birmingham International12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:2113:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech16:2316:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3616:36
Pwllheli17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2024-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:16PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16
Birmingham International22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Birmingham International (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:41Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Birmingham International14:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury15:2115:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth16:4516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2517:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech18:2518:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4118:41
Pwllheli19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2024-07-16 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:39Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandecwyn arrivals
Birmingham International16:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street16:1916:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:2217:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandecwyn (Tue 2024-07-16 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:3920:39
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Tue 2024-07-16 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandecwyn departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...