desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanaber railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL42 1AZ
Advertisement

Llanaber Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales10:04PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber departures
Pwllheli08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanaber10:0410:04
Barmouth10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penhelig (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:52MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber departures
Machynlleth10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Machynlleth
Llanaber11:5211:52
Talybont11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Talybont (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llandanwg
Harlech12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Harlech (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Harlech
Tygwyn12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tygwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Porthmadog (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Criccieth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penychain (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:04PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber departures
Pwllheli10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanaber12:0412:04
Barmouth12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-10-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-10-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-10-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penhelig (Sun 2021-10-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:04PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber departures
Pwllheli12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanaber14:0414:04
Barmouth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-10-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-10-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-10-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penhelig (Sun 2021-10-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:43MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber departures
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Machynlleth
Llanaber14:4314:43
Talybont14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Talybont (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llandanwg
Harlech15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Harlech (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Harlech
Tygwyn15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tygwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Porthmadog (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Criccieth (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penychain (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penychain
Abererch15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:04PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber departures
Pwllheli14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanaber16:0416:04
Barmouth16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penhelig (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales10:04PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber arrivals
Pwllheli08:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Abererch
Penychain08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber10:0410:04
Machynlleth11:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:52MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber arrivals
Machynlleth10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber11:5211:52
Pwllheli13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:04PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber arrivals
Pwllheli10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Abererch
Penychain10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber12:0412:04
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:04PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber arrivals
Pwllheli12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Abererch
Penychain12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber14:0414:04
Machynlleth15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:43MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber arrivals
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:4314:43
Pwllheli15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:04PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanaber arrivals
Pwllheli14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Abererch
Penychain14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber16:0416:04
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanaber departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..