desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liss railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU33 7AB
Advertisement

Liss Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
South West Trains10:45Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss10:4510:45
Liphook10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2024-02-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming11:0911:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Thu 2024-02-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Thu 2024-02-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Thu 2024-02-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Woking11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Thu 2024-02-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
London Waterloo11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:06London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss11:0611:06
Petersfield11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Thu 2024-02-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2024-02-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant11:2611:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Thu 2024-02-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Thu 2024-02-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Thu 2024-02-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2024-02-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-02-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:45Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss11:4511:45
Liphook11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere11:5811:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2024-02-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Thu 2024-02-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Thu 2024-02-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Thu 2024-02-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Woking12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Thu 2024-02-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
London Waterloo12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:06London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss12:0612:06
Petersfield12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Thu 2024-02-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2024-02-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Thu 2024-02-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton12:3012:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Thu 2024-02-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2024-02-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-02-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:45Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
Portsmouth Harbour12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liss12:4512:45
Liphook12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Thu 2024-02-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Liphook
Haslemere12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Haslemere (Thu 2024-02-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Haslemere
Godalming13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Godalming (Thu 2024-02-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Godalming
Farncombe13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Farncombe (Thu 2024-02-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Farncombe
Guildford13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Guildford (Thu 2024-02-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Guildford
Woking13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Woking (Thu 2024-02-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Woking
London Waterloo13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:06London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss departures
London Waterloo12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Liss13:0613:06
Petersfield13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Rowlands Castle (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Havant (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Havant
Bedhampton13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Bedhampton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Hilsea (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Hilsea
Fratton13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Fratton (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth & Southsea (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
South West Trains10:45Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour10:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea10:0610:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss10:4510:45
London Waterloo11:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-22 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:06London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Guildford10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere10:5410:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss11:0611:06
Portsmouth Harbour11:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-02-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains11:45Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour11:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea11:0611:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss11:4511:45
London Waterloo12:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-22 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:06London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Guildford11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe11:3911:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss12:0612:06
Portsmouth Harbour12:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-02-22 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains12:45Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour12:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Petersfield
Liss12:4512:45
London Waterloo13:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to London Waterloo (Thu 2024-02-22 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains13:06London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liss arrivals
London Waterloo12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking12:2412:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Woking
Guildford12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Godalming
Haslemere12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Thu 2024-02-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss arrivals from Liphook
Liss13:0613:06
Portsmouth Harbour13:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Portsmouth Harbour (Thu 2024-02-22 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liss departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 155
London to Haslemere, Havant and Portsmouth
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...