desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
South West Trains16:11London WaterlooFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook16:1116:11
Liss16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2021-04-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2021-04-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2021-04-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:36FrattonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Fratton15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Liphook16:3616:36
Haslemere16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking17:1517:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:11WokingFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Woking16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Liphook17:1117:11
Liss17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2021-04-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2021-04-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2021-04-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2021-04-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2021-04-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:36FrattonWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Fratton16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Liphook17:3617:36
Haslemere17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2021-04-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2021-04-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-04-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2021-04-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2021-04-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2021-04-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sun 2021-04-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2021-04-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:11London WaterlooFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook18:1118:11
Liss18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Sun 2021-04-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Sun 2021-04-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Sun 2021-04-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Sun 2021-04-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Fratton18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2021-04-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:36FrattonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Fratton17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Liphook18:3618:36
Haslemere18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Sun 2021-04-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Sun 2021-04-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Sun 2021-04-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Sun 2021-04-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Sun 2021-04-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Sun 2021-04-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Sun 2021-04-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking19:1519:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2021-04-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-04-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-04-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
South West Trains16:11London WaterlooFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo14:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook16:1116:11
Fratton16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains16:36FrattonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Fratton15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook16:3616:36
London Waterloo18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:11WokingFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Woking16:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook17:1117:11
Fratton17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2021-04-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains17:36FrattonWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Fratton16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook17:3617:36
Woking18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Sun 2021-04-18 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:11London WaterlooFrattonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook18:1118:11
Fratton18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Sun 2021-04-18 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:36FrattonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Fratton17:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Bedhampton18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Sun 2021-04-18 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook18:3618:36
London Waterloo20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Sun 2021-04-18 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..