desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
South West Trains18:38London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook18:3718:38
Liss18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Mon 2021-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Mon 2021-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2021-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2021-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Mon 2021-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2021-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:2119:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook19:0019:00
Liss19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Mon 2021-12-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Mon 2021-12-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-12-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2021-12-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2021-12-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Mon 2021-12-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2021-12-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-12-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-12-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:08Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth & Southsea18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liphook19:0819:08
Haslemere19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Guildford19:3419:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:40London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook19:4019:40
Liss19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Mon 2021-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Mon 2021-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2021-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Fratton20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2021-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:01London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook20:0120:01
Liss20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Mon 2021-12-06 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Mon 2021-12-06 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-12-06 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2021-12-06 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2021-12-06 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Mon 2021-12-06 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2021-12-06 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-12-06 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:08Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth & Southsea19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Liphook20:0820:08
Haslemere20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Mon 2021-12-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Mon 2021-12-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-12-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Mon 2021-12-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Guildford20:3420:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Mon 2021-12-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Mon 2021-12-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Mon 2021-12-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-12-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-12-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
South West Trains18:37London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere18:1818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook18:3718:38
Portsmouth Harbour19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-12-06 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:00London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo17:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford18:2018:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere18:4918:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook19:0019:00
Portsmouth Harbour19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-12-06 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:08Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook19:0819:08
London Waterloo20:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-12-06 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:40London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Guildford18:5018:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere19:1919:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook19:4019:40
Portsmouth Harbour20:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:01London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere19:4819:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook20:0120:01
Portsmouth & Southsea20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-12-06 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:08Portsmouth & SouthseaLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea19:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Mon 2021-12-06 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook20:0820:08
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-12-06 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..