desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Liphook railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU30 7DN
Advertisement

Liphook Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains20:33London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook20:3320:33
Liss20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Cosham21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Cosham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Cosham
Portchester21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portchester (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portchester
Fareham21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fareham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fareham
Swanwick21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Swanwick (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Swanwick
Netley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Netley (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Netley
Woolston21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woolston (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woolston
Southampton Central21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Southampton Central (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:03London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook21:0321:03
Liss21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook21:0821:08
Haslemere21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:03London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook22:0322:03
Liss22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Liphook22:0822:08
Haslemere22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Haslemere (Mon 2021-08-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Haslemere
Witley22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Witley (Mon 2021-08-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Milford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Godalming (Mon 2021-08-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Godalming
Farncombe22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Farncombe (Mon 2021-08-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Farncombe
Guildford22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Guildford (Mon 2021-08-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Guildford
Worplesdon22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Worplesdon (Mon 2021-08-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Worplesdon
Woking22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Woking (Mon 2021-08-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Woking
Clapham Junction23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:03London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook departures
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Liphook23:0323:03
Liss23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Liss (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Liss
Petersfield23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Petersfield
Rowlands Castle23:2423:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Rowlands Castle (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Havant (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Havant
Bedhampton23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Bedhampton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Hilsea (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Hilsea
Fratton23:4223:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Fratton (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains20:33London WaterlooSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere20:2020:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook20:3320:33
Southampton Central21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Southampton Central (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:03London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction19:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere20:5020:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook21:0321:03
Portsmouth & Southsea21:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-08-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea20:2220:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook21:0821:08
London Waterloo22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:03London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford21:2421:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere21:5021:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook22:0322:03
Portsmouth Harbour22:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth Harbour (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:08Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:2221:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Petersfield
Liss22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Liss
Liphook22:0822:08
London Waterloo23:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:03London WaterlooPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Liphook arrivals
London Waterloo21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction21:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Woking
Worplesdon22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worplesdon to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Worplesdon
Guildford22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Witley
Haslemere22:5022:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Liphook (Mon 2021-08-02 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook23:0323:03
Portsmouth & Southsea23:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Portsmouth & Southsea (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Liphook departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..