desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield City railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9DZ
Advertisement

Lichfield City Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
London Midland15:441RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City15:4315:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl15:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-08-01 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:052Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:0416:05
Shenstone16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:4216:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:141RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City16:1316:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:352Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:3416:35
Shenstone16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:1217:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:441RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Redditch15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Lichfield City16:4316:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:052Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:0417:05
Shenstone17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:4217:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Alvechurch18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Alvechurch (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Alvechurch
Redditch18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
London Midland16:042Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:0416:05
Redditch17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:131RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch14:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street15:3315:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City16:1316:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:342Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City16:3416:35
Redditch17:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland16:431RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green15:3715:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Selly Oak15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:0316:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City16:4316:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl16:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:042Lichfield Trent Valley HlRedditchCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City17:0417:05
Redditch18:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Redditch (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Redditch
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland17:131RedditchLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street16:3316:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Sun 2021-08-01 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City17:1317:14
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Sun 2021-08-01 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..