desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield City railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9DZ
Advertisement

Lichfield City Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
London Midland22:132Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:1222:13
Shenstone22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street22:5123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:0623:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:2523:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:151BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Bromsgrove21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Lichfield City22:1522:15
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:441BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Bromsgrove21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Lichfield City22:4422:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:442Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:4222:44
Shenstone22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street22:5322:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane22:5622:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road23:1023:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill23:1623:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:2923:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton23:4823:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:132BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Bromsgrove22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Lichfield City23:1223:13
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2022-12-05 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:142Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City23:1323:14
Shenstone23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Mon 2022-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Mon 2022-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Mon 2022-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Mon 2022-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Mon 2022-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:3623:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Mon 2022-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Mon 2022-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Mon 2022-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill23:4423:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Mon 2022-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Mon 2022-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston23:5223:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Mon 2022-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
London Midland22:122Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:1222:13
Bromsgrove23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:151BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Bromsgrove21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street21:3221:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City22:1522:15
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:422Lichfield Trent Valley HlLongbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City22:4222:44
Longbridge23:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland22:441BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Bromsgrove21:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge21:3821:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:0222:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City22:4422:44
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2022-12-05 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:122BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Bromsgrove22:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge22:1022:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:3122:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City23:1223:13
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Mon 2022-12-05 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:132Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Mon 2022-12-05 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City23:1323:14
Birmingham New Street23:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2022-12-05 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 070
Lichfield and Sutton Coldfield to Birmingham, Longbridge, Redditch and Bromsgrove
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..