desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lichfield City railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Staffordshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lichfield
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
WS14 9DZ
Advertisement

Lichfield City Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
London Midland23:021BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Bromsgrove21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Lichfield City23:0123:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-12-08 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:222Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City23:2123:22
Shenstone23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield23:3823:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington23:4523:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston23:5123:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Duddeston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Duddeston (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:331BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Bromsgrove22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Lichfield City23:3323:33
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-12-08 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:452Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 9th December
London Midland05:542Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-12-09 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City05:5305:54
Shenstone05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street06:3106:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways06:3606:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland06:242Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City departures
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-12-09 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City06:2306:24
Shenstone06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Shenstone (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Shenstone
Blake Street06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Blake Street (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Blake Street
Butlers Lane06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Butlers Lane (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Butlers Lane
Four Oaks06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Four Oaks (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Four Oaks
Sutton Coldfield06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Sutton Coldfield (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Sutton Coldfield
Wylde Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Wylde Green (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Wylde Green
Chester Road06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Chester Road (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Chester Road
Erdington06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Erdington (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Erdington
Gravelly Hill06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Gravelly Hill (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Gravelly Hill
Aston06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Aston (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Aston
Birmingham New Street07:0007:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Five Ways07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Five Ways (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Five Ways
University (Birmingham)07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to University (Birmingham)
Selly Oak07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Selly Oak (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Selly Oak
Bournville07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bournville (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bournville
Kings Norton07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Kings Norton (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Kings Norton
Northfield07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Northfield (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Northfield
Longbridge07:2407:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Longbridge (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Longbridge
Barnt Green07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Barnt Green (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Barnt Green
Bromsgrove07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-12-09 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
London Midland23:011BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Bromsgrove21:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Barnt Green21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:2222:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City23:0123:02
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-12-08 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:212Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City23:2123:22
Birmingham New Street23:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Birmingham New Street (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:331BromsgroveLichfield Trent Valley HlCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Bromsgrove22:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromsgrove to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bromsgrove
Longbridge22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street22:5022:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Aston23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City23:3323:33
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl23:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl (Wed 2021-12-08 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:442Lichfield Trent Valley HlBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland23:532RedditchLichfield CityCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Redditch22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redditch to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Redditch
Alvechurch22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alvechurch to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Alvechurch
Barnt Green22:4022:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnt Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Barnt Green
Longbridge22:4722:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longbridge to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Longbridge
Northfield22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Northfield
Kings Norton22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kings Norton to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Kings Norton
Bournville22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bournville to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Bournville
Selly Oak23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selly Oak to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Selly Oak
University (Birmingham)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Five Ways23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Five Ways to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Five Ways
Birmingham New Street23:1223:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Duddeston
Aston23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Aston
Gravelly Hill23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravelly Hill to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Gravelly Hill
Erdington23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erdington to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Erdington
Chester Road23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester Road to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Chester Road
Wylde Green23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wylde Green to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Wylde Green
Sutton Coldfield23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Coldfield to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Sutton Coldfield
Four Oaks23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Four Oaks to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Four Oaks
Butlers Lane23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Butlers Lane to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Butlers Lane
Blake Street23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blake Street to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Blake Street
Shenstone23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shenstone to Lichfield City (Wed 2021-12-08 23:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Shenstone
Lichfield City23:53
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thursday, 9th December
London Midland05:532Lichfield Trent Valley HlBromsgroveCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lichfield City arrivals
Lichfield Trent Valley Hl05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield Trent Valley Hl to Lichfield City (Thu 2021-12-09 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City arrivals from Lichfield Trent Valley Hl
Lichfield City05:5305:54
Bromsgrove07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lichfield City to Bromsgrove (Thu 2021-12-09 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lichfield City departures to Bromsgrove
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..