desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lochwinnoch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA12 4JF
Advertisement

Lochwinnoch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
ScotRail15:32LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Largs14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Largs
Lochwinnoch15:3215:32
Howwood (Renfrewshire)15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Sun 2021-04-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2021-04-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Sun 2021-04-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:03Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch16:0316:03
Glengarnock16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to West Kilbride (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Fairlie (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Fairlie
Largs16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:32LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Largs15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Largs
Lochwinnoch16:3216:32
Howwood (Renfrewshire)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Sun 2021-04-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Sun 2021-04-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:03Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch17:0317:03
Glengarnock17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-04-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Sun 2021-04-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Sun 2021-04-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Sun 2021-04-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Sun 2021-04-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Sun 2021-04-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to West Kilbride (Sun 2021-04-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Fairlie (Sun 2021-04-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Fairlie
Largs17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Sun 2021-04-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:32LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Largs16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Largs
Lochwinnoch17:3217:32
Howwood (Renfrewshire)17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2021-04-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Sun 2021-04-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Sun 2021-04-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Sun 2021-04-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Sun 2021-04-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:03Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch18:0318:03
Glengarnock18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Sun 2021-04-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Sun 2021-04-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Sun 2021-04-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Sun 2021-04-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Sun 2021-04-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Sun 2021-04-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to West Kilbride (Sun 2021-04-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Fairlie (Sun 2021-04-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Fairlie
Largs18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Sun 2021-04-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
ScotRail15:32LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Largs14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Largs
Fairlie14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch15:3215:32
Glasgow Central15:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Sun 2021-04-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:03Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch16:0316:03
Largs16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail16:32LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Largs15:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Largs
Fairlie15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch16:3216:32
Glasgow Central16:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Sun 2021-04-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:03Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch17:0317:03
Largs17:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Sun 2021-04-18 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail17:32LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Largs16:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Largs
Fairlie16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Fairlie
West Kilbride17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch17:3217:32
Glasgow Central17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Sun 2021-04-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail18:03Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrewshire)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Sun 2021-04-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Lochwinnoch18:0318:03
Largs18:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Sun 2021-04-18 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..