desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lochwinnoch railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA12 4JF
Advertisement

Lochwinnoch Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
ScotRail19:20AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ayr18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Lochwinnoch19:2019:20
Howwood (Renfrew)19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrew) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:38Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch19:3819:38
Glengarnock19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:57Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ardrossan Harbour19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Lochwinnoch19:5719:57
Howwood (Renfrew)20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrew) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-08-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2021-08-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-08-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:41Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch20:4120:41
Glengarnock20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Mon 2021-08-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Mon 2021-08-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Mon 2021-08-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Mon 2021-08-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Mon 2021-08-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2021-08-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Ardrossan Town21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Town (Mon 2021-08-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan Harbour21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2021-08-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:57Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Ardrossan Harbour20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Lochwinnoch20:5720:57
Howwood (Renfrew)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Howwood (Renfrew) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Howwood (Renfrew)
Milliken Park21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-08-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2021-08-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-08-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:09Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch departures
Glasgow Central21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Lochwinnoch22:0922:09
Glengarnock22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glengarnock (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glengarnock
Dalry22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Dalry (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Dalry
Kilwinning22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Kilwinning (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Kilwinning
Stevenston22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Stevenston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Stevenston
Saltcoats22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Saltcoats (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to West Kilbride (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to West Kilbride
Fairlie22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Fairlie (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Fairlie
Largs22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
ScotRail19:20AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ayr18:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Prestwick Intl Airport
Troon18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Troon
Barassie18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Barassie
Irvine19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Irvine
Kilwinning19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch19:2019:20
Glasgow Central19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-08-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:38Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch19:3819:38
Ardrossan Harbour20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:57Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour19:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch19:5719:57
Glasgow Central20:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-08-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:41Glasgow CentralArdrossan HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central20:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch20:4120:41
Ardrossan Harbour21:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Ardrossan Harbour (Mon 2021-08-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Ardrossan Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:57Ardrossan HarbourGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Ardrossan Harbour20:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Harbour to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Harbour
Ardrossan Town20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan Town to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan Town
Ardrossan South Beach20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Saltcoats
Stevenston20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Stevenston
Kilwinning20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Kilwinning
Dalry20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Dalry
Glengarnock20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch20:5720:57
Glasgow Central21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-08-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:09Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lochwinnoch arrivals
Glasgow Central21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Lochwinnoch (Mon 2021-08-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch22:0922:09
Largs22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lochwinnoch departures to Largs
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..