desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lealholm railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
Yorkshire And The Humber
County or Unitary Auth.:
North Yorkshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Scarborough
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
YO21 2AG
Advertisement

Lealholm Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Northern20:151WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm departures
Whitby19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Lealholm20:1520:15
Danby20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Danby (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Danby
Castleton Moor20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Castleton Moor (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Castleton Moor
Commondale20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Commondale (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Commondale
Kildale20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Kildale (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Kildale
Battersby20:4120:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Battersby (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Battersby
Great Ayton20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Great Ayton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Nunthorpe (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Gypsy Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Marton (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to James Cook University Hospital (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:411MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm departures
Middlesbrough20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Middlesbrough
Lealholm21:4121:41
Glaisdale21:4621:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Glaisdale (Mon 2021-08-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Glaisdale
Egton21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Egton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Egton
Grosmont21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Grosmont (Mon 2021-08-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Grosmont
Sleights22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Sleights (Mon 2021-08-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Sleights
Ruswarp22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Ruswarp (Mon 2021-08-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Ruswarp
Whitby22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Whitby (Mon 2021-08-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:541WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm departures
Whitby22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Lealholm22:5422:54
Castleton Moor23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Castleton Moor (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Castleton Moor
Battersby23:1823:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Battersby (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Battersby
Nunthorpe23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Nunthorpe (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Gypsy Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Marton (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to James Cook University Hospital (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
Northern07:021WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm departures
Whitby06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Lealholm07:0207:02
Castleton Moor07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Castleton Moor (Tue 2021-08-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Castleton Moor
Battersby07:2607:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Battersby (Tue 2021-08-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Battersby
Great Ayton07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Great Ayton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Nunthorpe (Tue 2021-08-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2021-08-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Marton (Tue 2021-08-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to James Cook University Hospital (Tue 2021-08-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Tue 2021-08-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:021MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm departures
Middlesbrough06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Middlesbrough
Lealholm08:0208:02
Glaisdale08:0708:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Glaisdale (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Glaisdale
Egton08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Egton (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Egton
Grosmont08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Grosmont (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Grosmont
Sleights08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Sleights (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Sleights
Ruswarp08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Ruswarp (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Ruswarp
Whitby08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Whitby (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:181WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm departures
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Lealholm09:1809:18
Danby09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Danby (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Danby
Castleton Moor09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Castleton Moor (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Castleton Moor
Commondale09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Commondale (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Commondale
Kildale09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Kildale (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Kildale
Battersby09:4409:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Battersby (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Battersby
Great Ayton09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Great Ayton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Great Ayton
Nunthorpe10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Nunthorpe (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Nunthorpe
Gypsy Lane10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Gypsy Lane (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Gypsy Lane
Marton10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Marton (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Marton
James Cook University Hospital10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to James Cook University Hospital (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to James Cook University Hospital
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Northern20:151WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm arrivals
Whitby19:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Grosmont
Egton20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale20:0720:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm20:1520:15
Middlesbrough21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern21:411MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm arrivals
Middlesbrough20:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe20:5521:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby21:1321:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Battersby
Castleton Moor21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Castleton Moor
Danby21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Danby
Lealholm21:4121:41
Whitby22:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Whitby (Mon 2021-08-02 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern22:541WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm arrivals
Whitby22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Grosmont22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Grosmont
Egton22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale22:4722:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Lealholm (Mon 2021-08-02 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm22:5422:54
Middlesbrough23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Mon 2021-08-02 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
Northern07:021WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm arrivals
Whitby06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Grosmont06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Grosmont
Egton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale06:5506:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm07:0207:02
Middlesbrough07:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Tue 2021-08-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern08:021MiddlesbroughWhitbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm arrivals
Middlesbrough06:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Middlesbrough to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Middlesbrough
James Cook University Hospital06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - James Cook University Hospital to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from James Cook University Hospital
Marton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marton to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Marton
Gypsy Lane07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gypsy Lane to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Gypsy Lane
Nunthorpe07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nunthorpe to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Nunthorpe
Great Ayton07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Ayton to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Great Ayton
Battersby07:2107:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Battersby to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Battersby
Kildale07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kildale to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Kildale
Commondale07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Commondale to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Commondale
Castleton Moor07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Castleton Moor to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Castleton Moor
Danby07:5507:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Danby to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Danby
Lealholm08:0208:02
Whitby08:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Whitby (Tue 2021-08-03 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Whitby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern09:181WhitbyMiddlesbroughCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lealholm arrivals
Whitby08:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitby to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Whitby
Ruswarp08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruswarp to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 08:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Ruswarp
Sleights08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sleights to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Sleights
Grosmont09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grosmont to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Grosmont
Egton09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egton to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Egton
Glaisdale09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glaisdale to Lealholm (Tue 2021-08-03 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm arrivals from Glaisdale
Lealholm09:1809:18
Middlesbrough10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lealholm to Middlesbrough (Tue 2021-08-03 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lealholm departures to Middlesbrough
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..