desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Loughborough Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Thameslink15:14Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction15:1415:14
Elephant & Castle15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town15:3815:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Harpenden16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harpenden (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:27LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Luton14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Loughborough Junction15:2715:27
Herne Hill15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:45Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction15:4515:45
Elephant & Castle15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town16:0916:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City16:4116:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Harpenden16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harpenden (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:57LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Luton14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Loughborough Junction15:5715:57
Herne Hill16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:14Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction16:1416:14
Elephant & Castle16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
Farringdon16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town16:3816:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Harpenden17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harpenden (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Thameslink15:14Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:1015:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:1415:14
Luton16:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:27LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Luton14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood14:5714:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction15:2715:27
Sutton (London)16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:45Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction15:4515:45
Luton16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink15:57LutonSutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Luton14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
London Blackfriars15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction15:5715:57
Sutton (London)16:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink16:14Sutton (London)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Sun 2021-08-01 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction16:1416:14
Luton17:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Sun 2021-08-01 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T052
Route stops and distances
Bedford, Luton, St Albans and City of London - South London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton
Timetable T173
Route stops and distances
London Bridge - South Bermondsey, Queens Road Peckham, Peckham Rye, East Dulwich, North Dulwich, Tulse Hill and Streatham
Timetable T179
Route stops and distances
Thameslink - Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable T180
Route stops and distances
London - Mitcham - Sutton - Epsom Downs - Epsom - Dorking
Timetable T195
Route stops and distances
London - Catford, Beckenham Junction, Bromley South, Orpington, Otford and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..