desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Loughborough Junction railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lambeth
Managed by:
First Capital Connect
Postcode:
SW9 8SA
Advertisement

Loughborough Junction Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
Thameslink21:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction21:4521:45
Herne Hill21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill21:5421:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Mitcham Eastfields22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Eastfields (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Eastfields
Mitcham Junction22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mitcham Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mitcham Junction
Hackbridge22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hackbridge (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hackbridge
Carshalton22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Carshalton (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Carshalton
Sutton (London)22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:45Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction21:4521:45
Elephant & Castle21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction22:0022:00
Herne Hill22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:0922:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:15Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction22:1522:15
Elephant & Castle22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Harpenden23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harpenden (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Bedford23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Bedford (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
St Albans City21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Loughborough Junction22:3022:30
Herne Hill22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Herne Hill (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Herne Hill
Tulse Hill22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tulse Hill (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tulse Hill
Streatham22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Streatham (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Streatham
Tooting22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Tooting (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Tooting
Haydons Road22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Haydons Road (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Haydons Road
Wimbledon22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon
Wimbledon Chase22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Wimbledon Chase (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Wimbledon Chase
South Merton23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to South Merton (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to South Merton
Morden South23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Morden South (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Morden South
St Helier (London)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Helier (London) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Helier (London)
Sutton Common23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton Common (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton Common
West Sutton23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Sutton (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Sutton
Sutton (London)23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:30Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction departures
Sutton (London)21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Loughborough Junction22:3022:30
Elephant & Castle22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elephant & Castle (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elephant & Castle
London Blackfriars22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London Blackfriars (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to City Thameslink (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Farringdon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Kentish Town (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood23:0523:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Cricklewood (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Cricklewood
Hendon23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Hendon (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett23:2223:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Radlett (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Radlett
St Albans City23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Harpenden23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harpenden (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Luton (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Luton
Leagrave23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Leagrave (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Leagrave
Harlington (Bedfordshire)23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Harlington (Bedfordshire) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Harlington (Bedfordshire)
Flitwick23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Flitwick (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Flitwick
Bedford00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Bedford (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 5th December
Thameslink21:45St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City20:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:3121:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction21:4521:45
Sutton (London)22:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink21:45Sutton (London)St Albans CityCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction21:4521:45
St Albans City22:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to St Albans City (Mon 2022-12-05 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to St Albans City
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:00St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City21:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:0022:00
Sutton (London)22:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:15Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)21:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
Carshalton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carshalton to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Carshalton
Hackbridge21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hackbridge to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hackbridge
Mitcham Junction21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Junction to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Junction
Mitcham Eastfields21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mitcham Eastfields to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mitcham Eastfields
Streatham22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction22:1522:15
Bedford23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Bedford (Mon 2022-12-05 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:30St Albans CitySutton (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
St Albans City21:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
Hendon21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hendon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Hendon
Cricklewood21:5721:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cricklewood to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Cricklewood
West Hampstead Thameslink22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
Kentish Town22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kentish Town to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Kentish Town
London St Pancras Ll22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from London Blackfriars
Elephant & Castle22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elephant & Castle to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Elephant & Castle
Loughborough Junction22:3022:30
Sutton (London)23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Sutton (London) (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Sutton (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink22:30Sutton (London)BedfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Loughborough Junction arrivals
Sutton (London)21:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton (London)
West Sutton21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Sutton to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from West Sutton
Sutton Common21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sutton Common to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Sutton Common
St Helier (London)21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Helier (London) to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from St Helier (London)
Morden South21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morden South to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Morden South
South Merton22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Merton to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from South Merton
Wimbledon Chase22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon Chase to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon Chase
Wimbledon22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Wimbledon
Haydons Road22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haydons Road to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Haydons Road
Tooting22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tooting to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tooting
Streatham22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Streatham to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Streatham
Tulse Hill22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tulse Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Tulse Hill
Herne Hill22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Herne Hill to Loughborough Junction (Mon 2022-12-05 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction arrivals from Herne Hill
Loughborough Junction22:3022:30
Bedford00:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough Junction to Bedford (Mon 2022-12-05 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Loughborough Junction departures to Bedford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-12-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 163
London to Wimbledon and Sutton via Streatham and Tulse Hill
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..