desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B69 4LZ
Advertisement

Langley Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
London Midland06:03Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Langley Green06:0306:03
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-05-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-05-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:1606:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:2306:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-05-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Tue 2024-05-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Tue 2024-05-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Tue 2024-05-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2024-05-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Tue 2024-05-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:14DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Dorridge05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Langley Green06:1406:14
Rowley Regis06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2024-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Tue 2024-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Blakedown (Tue 2024-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2024-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:43Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green06:4306:43
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5607:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:0207:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Warwick Parkway07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Warwick Parkway (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Warwick (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Leamington Spa (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:44Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Leamington Spa05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Langley Green06:4406:44
Rowley Regis06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2024-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Kidderminster07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2024-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Shrub Hill07:2807:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:03Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Langley Green07:0307:03
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2024-05-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Tue 2024-05-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Tue 2024-05-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1607:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Tue 2024-05-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Tyseley07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Tue 2024-05-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Tue 2024-05-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Tue 2024-05-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Tue 2024-05-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Tue 2024-05-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Tue 2024-05-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:14Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Langley Green07:1407:14
Rowley Regis07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Tue 2024-05-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Tue 2024-05-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:2307:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Tue 2024-05-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Tue 2024-05-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Tue 2024-05-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Tue 2024-05-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Blakedown (Tue 2024-05-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Tue 2024-05-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Hartlebury07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hartlebury (Tue 2024-05-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hartlebury
Droitwich Spa07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Tue 2024-05-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-05-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st May
London Midland06:03Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:0306:03
Dorridge06:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Tue 2024-05-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:14DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Dorridge05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street05:5605:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill05:5906:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:1406:14
Worcester Foregate Street07:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:43Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4306:43
Leamington Spa07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Leamington Spa (Tue 2024-05-21 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:44Leamington SpaWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Leamington Spa05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Birmingham Moor Street06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:2906:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:4406:44
Worcester Foregate Street07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:03Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill06:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0307:03
Dorridge07:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Tue 2024-05-21 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:14Stratford-Upon-AvonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stratford-Upon-Avon06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmcote (Warwickshire) to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Bearley06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearley to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Bearley
Claverdon06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Claverdon to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Claverdon
Lapworth06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Small Heath06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5907:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Tue 2024-05-21 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:1407:14
Worcester Foregate Street08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2024-05-21 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-05-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...