desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Langley Green railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Sandwell
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B69 4LZ
Advertisement

Langley Green Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
London Midland06:19Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Langley Green06:1906:19
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:2206:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Acocks Green06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:21DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Langley Green06:2106:21
Rowley Regis06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2022-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2022-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Fri 2022-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Hagley06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hagley (Fri 2022-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hagley
Blakedown06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Blakedown (Fri 2022-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Blakedown
Kidderminster06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Kidderminster (Fri 2022-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Kidderminster
Droitwich Spa07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Droitwich Spa (Fri 2022-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Droitwich Spa
Worcester Foregate Street07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2022-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:41Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green06:4106:41
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill06:5406:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Acocks Green07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Acocks Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Acocks Green
Olton07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Olton (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Olton
Solihull07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Solihull (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Solihull
Widney Manor07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Widney Manor (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Widney Manor
Dorridge07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Lapworth07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lapworth (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lapworth
Hatton07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hatton (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hatton
Warwick Parkway07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Warwick Parkway (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Warwick Parkway
Warwick07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Warwick (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Warwick
Leamington Spa07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Leamington Spa (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Langley Green07:0907:09
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill07:2207:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Spring Road07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Spring Road (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Spring Road
Hall Green07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Yardley Wood (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Shirley (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Wythall07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wythall (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wythall
Earlswood (West Midlands)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Earlswood (West Midlands) (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Earlswood (West Midlands)
The Lakes (Warwickshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Lakes (Warwickshire) (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Lakes (Warwickshire)
Wood End07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wood End (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wood End
Danzey08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Danzey (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Danzey
Henley-In-Arden08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Henley-In-Arden (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Henley-In-Arden
Wootton Wawen08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wootton Wawen (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wootton Wawen
Wilmcote (Warwickshire)08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Wilmcote (Warwickshire) (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Wilmcote (Warwickshire)
Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon Parkway
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:34Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Langley Green07:3407:34
Rowley Regis07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Rowley Regis (Fri 2022-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Rowley Regis
Old Hill07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Old Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Old Hill
Cradley Heath07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Cradley Heath (Fri 2022-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Cradley Heath
Lye07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Lye (Fri 2022-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Lye
Stourbridge Junction07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:48KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green departures
Kidderminster07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Langley Green07:4807:48
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
The Hawthorns07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to The Hawthorns (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to The Hawthorns
Jewellery Quarter07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Jewellery Quarter (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Jewellery Quarter
Birmingham Snow Hill08:0208:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Snow Hill (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Snow Hill
Birmingham Moor Street08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Birmingham Moor Street (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Birmingham Moor Street
Small Heath08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Small Heath (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Small Heath
Tyseley08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Tyseley (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Tyseley
Spring Road08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Spring Road (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Spring Road
Hall Green08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Hall Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Hall Green
Yardley Wood08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Yardley Wood (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Yardley Wood
Shirley08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Shirley (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Shirley
Whitlocks End08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 20th May
London Midland06:19Worcester Shrub HillDorridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Worcester Shrub Hill05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Droitwich Spa05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Droitwich Spa to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Droitwich Spa
Hartlebury05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hartlebury to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hartlebury
Kidderminster05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:1906:19
Dorridge07:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Dorridge (Fri 2022-05-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Dorridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:21DorridgeWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Dorridge05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill06:0606:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green06:2106:21
Worcester Foregate Street07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Worcester Foregate Street (Fri 2022-05-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland06:41Stourbridge JunctionLeamington SpaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green06:4106:41
Leamington Spa07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Leamington Spa (Fri 2022-05-20 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Leamington Spa
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:09Stourbridge JunctionStratford-Upon-AvonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Stourbridge Junction06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:0907:09
Stratford-Upon-Avon08:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stratford-Upon-Avon (Fri 2022-05-20 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stratford-Upon-Avon
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:34Leamington SpaStourbridge JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Leamington Spa06:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leamington Spa to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Leamington Spa
Warwick06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Warwick
Warwick Parkway06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warwick Parkway to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Warwick Parkway
Hatton06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatton to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hatton
Lapworth06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lapworth to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lapworth
Dorridge06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dorridge to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Dorridge
Widney Manor06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Widney Manor to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Widney Manor
Solihull07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Solihull to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Solihull
Olton07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Olton to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Olton
Acocks Green07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Acocks Green to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Acocks Green
Tyseley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tyseley to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Tyseley
Small Heath07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Small Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Small Heath
Birmingham Moor Street07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Moor Street to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Moor Street
Birmingham Snow Hill07:1907:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham Snow Hill to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Birmingham Snow Hill
Jewellery Quarter07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Jewellery Quarter to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Jewellery Quarter
The Hawthorns07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - The Hawthorns to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from The Hawthorns
Smethwick Galton Bridge07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Langley Green07:3407:34
Stourbridge Junction07:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Stourbridge Junction (Fri 2022-05-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Stourbridge Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland07:48KidderminsterWhitlocks EndCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Langley Green arrivals
Kidderminster07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidderminster to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Kidderminster
Blakedown07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blakedown to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Blakedown
Hagley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hagley to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Hagley
Stourbridge Junction07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stourbridge Junction to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Stourbridge Junction
Lye07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lye to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Lye
Cradley Heath07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cradley Heath to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Cradley Heath
Old Hill07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Old Hill to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Old Hill
Rowley Regis07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowley Regis to Langley Green (Fri 2022-05-20 07:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green arrivals from Rowley Regis
Langley Green07:4807:48
Whitlocks End08:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langley Green to Whitlocks End (Fri 2022-05-20 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Langley Green departures to Whitlocks End
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-13.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 073
Leamington Spa and Stratford-upon-Avon to Birmingham, Stourbridge, Kidderminster and Worcester
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..