desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Longfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Dartford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
DA3 7QA
Advertisement

Longfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
Southeastern16:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Longfield16:5216:52
Meopham16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Meopham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Meopham
Sole Street16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sole Street
Rochester17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rochester (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rochester
Chatham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Chatham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Newington (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Newington
Sittingbourne17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sittingbourne (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Teynham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Teynham
Faversham17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Faversham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Faversham
Selling17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Selling
Canterbury East17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Canterbury East (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Adisham
Aylesham18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Aylesham
Snowdown18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:04Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
Dover Priory15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dover Priory
Longfield17:0417:04
Farningham Road17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Farningham Road (Sun 2021-04-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Farningham Road
Swanley17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Swanley (Sun 2021-04-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-04-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bromley South (Sun 2021-04-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Denmark Hill (Sun 2021-04-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Sun 2021-04-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
London Victoria17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Longfield17:5217:52
Meopham17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Meopham (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Meopham
Sole Street17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sole Street
Rochester18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rochester (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rochester
Chatham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Chatham (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Newington (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Newington
Sittingbourne18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sittingbourne (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Teynham (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Teynham
Faversham18:4018:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Faversham (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Faversham
Selling18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Selling
Canterbury East18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Canterbury East (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Adisham
Aylesham19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Aylesham
Snowdown19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:04Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
Dover Priory16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dover Priory
Longfield18:0418:04
Farningham Road18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Farningham Road (Sun 2021-04-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Farningham Road
Swanley18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Swanley (Sun 2021-04-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-04-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bromley South (Sun 2021-04-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Denmark Hill (Sun 2021-04-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Sun 2021-04-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
London Victoria18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Longfield18:5218:52
Meopham18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Meopham (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Meopham
Sole Street18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sole Street (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sole Street
Rochester19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rochester (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rochester
Chatham19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Chatham (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Gillingham (Kent) (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Rainham (Kent) (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Rainham (Kent)
Newington19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Newington (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Newington
Sittingbourne19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Sittingbourne (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Sittingbourne
Teynham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Teynham (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Teynham
Faversham19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Faversham (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Faversham
Selling19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Selling (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Selling
Canterbury East19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Canterbury East (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Canterbury East
Bekesbourne20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bekesbourne (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bekesbourne
Adisham20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Adisham (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Adisham
Aylesham20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Aylesham (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Aylesham
Snowdown20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Snowdown (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Snowdown
Shepherds Well20:1320:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Shepherds Well (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Shepherds Well
Kearsney20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Kearsney (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Kearsney
Dover Priory20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:04Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield departures
Dover Priory17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dover Priory
Longfield19:0419:04
Farningham Road19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Farningham Road (Sun 2021-04-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Farningham Road
Swanley19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Swanley (Sun 2021-04-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-04-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Bromley South (Sun 2021-04-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Bromley South
Denmark Hill19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Denmark Hill (Sun 2021-04-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Denmark Hill
London Victoria19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Sun 2021-04-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
Southeastern16:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
London Victoria16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield16:5216:52
Dover Priory18:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:04Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
Dover Priory15:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Selling
Faversham16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Faversham
Teynham16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chatham
Rochester16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Meopham
Longfield17:0417:04
London Victoria17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Sun 2021-04-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
London Victoria17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield17:5217:52
Dover Priory19:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-04-18 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:04Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
Dover Priory16:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Selling
Faversham17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Faversham
Teynham17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Meopham
Longfield18:0418:04
London Victoria18:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Sun 2021-04-18 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:52London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
London Victoria18:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from London Victoria
Denmark Hill18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Denmark Hill to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Denmark Hill
Bromley South18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Swanley
Farningham Road18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farningham Road to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Farningham Road
Longfield18:5218:52
Dover Priory20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-04-18 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern19:04Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Longfield arrivals
Dover Priory17:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Dover Priory
Kearsney17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kearsney to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Kearsney
Shepherds Well17:4017:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepherds Well to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Shepherds Well
Snowdown17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Snowdown to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Snowdown
Aylesham17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aylesham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Aylesham
Adisham17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adisham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Adisham
Bekesbourne17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bekesbourne to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Bekesbourne
Canterbury East17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury East to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Canterbury East
Selling18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Selling to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Selling
Faversham18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faversham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Faversham
Teynham18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teynham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Teynham
Sittingbourne18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sittingbourne to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sittingbourne
Newington18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newington to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Newington
Rainham (Kent)18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Chatham
Rochester18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Rochester
Sole Street18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sole Street to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Sole Street
Meopham19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meopham to Longfield (Sun 2021-04-18 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield arrivals from Meopham
Longfield19:0419:04
London Victoria19:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longfield to London Victoria (Sun 2021-04-18 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Longfield departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T212
Route stops and distances
London - Medway, Sheerness-on-Sea, Dover and Ramsgate
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..