desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Long Eaton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Derbyshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Erewash
Managed by:
East Midlands Trains
Postcode:
NG10 3GL
Advertisement

Long Eaton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
CrossCountry15:24NottinghamCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Eaton departures
Nottingham15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Nottingham
Long Eaton15:2415:24
Derby15:3515:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Derby (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Derby
Burton-On-Trent15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Burton-On-Trent (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Burton-On-Trent
Tamworth Hl16:0116:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Tamworth Hl (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Tamworth Hl
Birmingham New Street16:2516:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Birmingham New Street
University (Birmingham)16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to University (Birmingham) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to University (Birmingham)
Worcestershire Parkway16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Worcestershire Parkway (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Worcestershire Parkway
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Cheltenham Spa17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Cheltenham Spa (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Cheltenham Spa
Gloucester17:2717:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Gloucester (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Gloucester
Lydney17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Lydney (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Lydney
Newport (South Wales)18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Cardiff Central (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:31Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Eaton departures
Newark Castle14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Newark Castle
Long Eaton15:3015:31
Derby15:4315:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Derby (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Derby
Tutbury & Hatton16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Tutbury & Hatton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Tutbury & Hatton
Uttoxeter16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Uttoxeter (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Uttoxeter
Blythe Bridge16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Blythe Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Blythe Bridge
Longton16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Longton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Longton
Stoke-On-Trent16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Stoke-On-Trent (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Stoke-On-Trent
Kidsgrove16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Kidsgrove (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Kidsgrove
Alsager16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Alsager (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Alsager
Crewe16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Crewe (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains15:33CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Eaton departures
Crewe14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Crewe
Long Eaton15:3215:33
Beeston15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Beeston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Beeston
Nottingham15:5315:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Nottingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Nottingham
Carlton16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Carlton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Carlton
Burton Joyce16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Burton Joyce (Thu 2022-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Burton Joyce
Lowdham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Lowdham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Lowdham
Fiskerton16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Fiskerton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Fiskerton
Rolleston16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Rolleston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Rolleston
Newark Castle16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Newark Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:40SheffieldLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Eaton departures
Sheffield15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Sheffield
Long Eaton15:3915:40
East Midlands Parkway15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to East Midlands Parkway (Thu 2022-05-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to East Midlands Parkway
Loughborough15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Loughborough (Thu 2022-05-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Loughborough
Leicester16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Leicester (Thu 2022-05-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Leicester
London St Pancras17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to London St Pancras (Thu 2022-05-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry15:49Cardiff CentralNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Eaton departures
Cardiff Central12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Long Eaton15:4815:49
Beeston15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Beeston (Thu 2022-05-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Beeston
Nottingham16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Nottingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:59London St PancrasSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Eaton departures
London St Pancras14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from London St Pancras
Long Eaton15:5815:59
Derby16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Derby (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Derby
Chesterfield16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Chesterfield (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Chesterfield
Sheffield16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Sheffield (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
CrossCountry15:24NottinghamCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Eaton arrivals
Nottingham15:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Beeston
Long Eaton15:2415:24
Cardiff Central18:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Cardiff Central (Thu 2022-05-26 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:30Newark CastleCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Eaton arrivals
Newark Castle14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newark Castle to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Newark Castle
Rolleston14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rolleston to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Rolleston
Fiskerton14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fiskerton to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Fiskerton
Bleasby14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bleasby to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Bleasby
Thurgarton14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thurgarton to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Thurgarton
Lowdham14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lowdham to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Lowdham
Burton Joyce14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton Joyce to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Burton Joyce
Carlton15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlton to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Carlton
Nottingham15:1015:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nottingham to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Nottingham
Beeston15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Beeston to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Beeston
Long Eaton15:3015:31
Crewe16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Crewe (Thu 2022-05-26 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Crewe
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
East Midlands Trains15:32CreweNewark CastleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Eaton arrivals
Crewe14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Crewe
Alsager14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Alsager to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Alsager
Kidsgrove14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidsgrove to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Kidsgrove
Stoke-On-Trent14:3214:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stoke-On-Trent to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Stoke-On-Trent
Longton14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Longton to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Longton
Blythe Bridge14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blythe Bridge to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Blythe Bridge
Uttoxeter14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Uttoxeter to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Uttoxeter
Tutbury & Hatton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tutbury & Hatton to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Tutbury & Hatton
Derby15:1915:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton15:3215:33
Newark Castle16:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Newark Castle (Thu 2022-05-26 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Newark Castle
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:39SheffieldLondon St PancrasCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Eaton arrivals
Sheffield15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sheffield to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Sheffield
Chesterfield15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chesterfield to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Chesterfield
Derby15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton15:3915:40
London St Pancras17:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to London St Pancras (Thu 2022-05-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to London St Pancras
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
CrossCountry15:48Cardiff CentralNottinghamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Eaton arrivals
Cardiff Central12:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Chepstow13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chepstow to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Chepstow
Gloucester13:4413:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gloucester to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheltenham Spa to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Cheltenham Spa
Worcestershire Parkway14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway
University (Birmingham)14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - University (Birmingham) to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from University (Birmingham)
Birmingham New Street14:4514:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Wilnecote (Staffordshire)15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilnecote (Staffordshire) to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Wilnecote (Staffordshire)
Tamworth Hl15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tamworth Hl to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Tamworth Hl
Burton-On-Trent15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burton-On-Trent to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Burton-On-Trent
Willington15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willington to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Willington
Derby15:3615:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Derby to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Derby
Long Eaton15:4815:49
Nottingham16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Nottingham (Thu 2022-05-26 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Nottingham
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
East Midlands Trains15:58London St PancrasSheffieldCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Long Eaton arrivals
London St Pancras14:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from London St Pancras
Leicester15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leicester to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Leicester
Loughborough15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Loughborough to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from Loughborough
East Midlands Parkway15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Midlands Parkway to Long Eaton (Thu 2022-05-26 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton arrivals from East Midlands Parkway
Long Eaton15:5815:59
Sheffield16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Long Eaton to Sheffield (Thu 2022-05-26 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Long Eaton departures to Sheffield
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 052
London to Kettering, Corby, Leicester, Nottingham, Derby, Chesterfield and Sheffield
Timetable 056
Nottingham to Derby, Matlock, Stoke-on-Trent, Crewe and Birmingham, Cardiff and Bristol
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..