desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lewisham railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Lewisham District Light Railway Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7SA
Advertisement

Lewisham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Southeastern09:423London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham09:4109:42
St Johns (London)09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to St Johns (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Cross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Cross
London Bridge09:5209:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-09-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:432London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham09:4109:43
Ladywell09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Ladywell (Wed 2022-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Ladywell
Catford Bridge09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Catford Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lower Sydenham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Beckenham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Beckenham
Clock House09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Clock House (Wed 2022-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Clock House
Elmers End09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Elmers End (Wed 2022-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Elmers End
Eden Park10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eden Park (Wed 2022-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eden Park
West Wickham10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to West Wickham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:454London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Charing Cross09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lewisham09:4409:45
Blackheath09:4709:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Blackheath (Wed 2022-09-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Blackheath
Kidbrooke09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Kidbrooke (Wed 2022-09-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Kidbrooke
Eltham09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Eltham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Eltham
Falconwood09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Falconwood (Wed 2022-09-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Falconwood
Welling10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Welling (Wed 2022-09-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Welling
Bexleyheath10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexleyheath (Wed 2022-09-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexleyheath
Barnehurst10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Barnehurst (Wed 2022-09-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Barnehurst
Dartford10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Wed 2022-09-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:463DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham09:4409:46
London Bridge09:5609:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Wed 2022-09-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:542London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
London Cannon Street09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lewisham09:5309:54
Hither Green09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hither Green (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hither Green
Lee (London)10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Lee (London)
Mottingham10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Mottingham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Mottingham
New Eltham10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to New Eltham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to New Eltham
Sidcup10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Sidcup (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Sidcup
Albany Park10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Albany Park (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Albany Park
Bexley10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Bexley (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Bexley
Crayford10:1910:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Crayford (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Crayford
Slade Green10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Slade Green (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Slade Green
Erith10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Erith (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Erith
Belvedere10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Belvedere (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood10:3710:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Abbey Wood (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Charlton (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Westcombe Park (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Maze Hill (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Greenwich (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Greenwich
Deptford10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Deptford (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Deptford
London Bridge11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:553DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham departures
Dartford09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Lewisham09:5409:55
London Bridge10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Wed 2022-09-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Waterloo East (Wed 2022-09-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 28th September
Southeastern09:413London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood08:5608:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Erith09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Slade Green09:0609:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Barnehurst09:1709:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath09:2009:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke09:3309:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham09:4109:42
London Cannon Street10:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-09-28 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:412London Cannon StreetHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham09:4109:43
Hayes (Kent)10:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Hayes (Kent) (Wed 2022-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:443DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford09:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Slade Green
Erith09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Erith
Belvedere09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Charlton
Blackheath09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham09:4409:46
London Charing Cross10:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:444London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Charing Cross09:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:3309:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:4409:45
Dartford10:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Dartford (Wed 2022-09-28 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:532London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
London Cannon Street09:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham09:5309:54
London Cannon Street11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Cannon Street (Wed 2022-09-28 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern09:543DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lewisham arrivals
Dartford09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Dartford
Barnehurst09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Barnehurst
Bexleyheath09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Bexleyheath
Welling09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Welling
Falconwood09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Falconwood
Eltham09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Eltham
Kidbrooke09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Kidbrooke
Blackheath09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Lewisham (Wed 2022-09-28 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham arrivals from Blackheath
Lewisham09:5409:55
London Charing Cross10:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Charing Cross (Wed 2022-09-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lewisham departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-23.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 181
London to Grove Park, Bromley North, Orpington and Sevenoaks
Timetable 182
London to Catford Bridge, Elmers End and Hayes
Timetable 183
London to New Cross, St Johns, Lewisham, Hither Green, Blackheath and Dartford (summary of all services)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..