desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southeastern16:44RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ramsgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ramsgate
Lenham16:4316:44
Harrietsham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:45London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham16:4516:45
Charing (Kent)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International16:5917:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Westenhanger (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Westenhanger
Sandling17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sandling (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Sandling
Folkestone West17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Folkestone West (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Folkestone Central (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Martin Mill (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Martin Mill
Walmer17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Walmer (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Walmer
Deal17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Deal (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Deal
Sandwich17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sandwich (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:44RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ramsgate
Lenham17:4317:44
Harrietsham17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:45London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham17:4517:45
Charing (Kent)17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International17:5918:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Westenhanger (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Westenhanger
Sandling18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sandling (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Sandling
Folkestone West18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Folkestone West (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Folkestone Central (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Martin Mill (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Martin Mill
Walmer18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Walmer (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Walmer
Deal18:5218:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Deal (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Deal
Sandwich18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sandwich (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:44RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ramsgate17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ramsgate
Lenham18:4318:44
Harrietsham18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Otford19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:45London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham18:4518:45
Charing (Kent)18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Sun 2021-08-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International18:5919:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Sun 2021-08-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Westenhanger (Sun 2021-08-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Westenhanger
Sandling19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sandling (Sun 2021-08-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Sandling
Folkestone West19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Folkestone West (Sun 2021-08-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Folkestone Central (Sun 2021-08-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-08-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Martin Mill (Sun 2021-08-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Martin Mill
Walmer19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Walmer (Sun 2021-08-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Walmer
Deal19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Deal (Sun 2021-08-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Deal
Sandwich19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Sandwich (Sun 2021-08-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-08-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Southeastern16:43RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ramsgate15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Minster
Sturry15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:2416:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham16:4316:44
London Victoria18:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:45London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham16:4516:45
Ramsgate18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-08-01 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:43RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ramsgate16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Minster
Sturry16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International17:2417:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham17:4317:44
London Victoria19:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:45London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham17:4517:45
Ramsgate19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-08-01 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:43RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ramsgate17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Minster
Sturry17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chartham
Chilham18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Chilham
Wye18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:2418:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham18:4318:44
London Victoria20:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Sun 2021-08-01 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:45London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Borough Green & Wrotham18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Sun 2021-08-01 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham18:4518:45
Ramsgate20:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ramsgate (Sun 2021-08-01 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..