desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lenham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Maidstone
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
ME17 2HR
Advertisement

Lenham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Southeastern12:08Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham12:0812:08
Harrietsham12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Kemsing
Otford12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:17London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham12:1612:17
Charing (Kent)12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2024-02-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:09Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham13:0913:09
Harrietsham13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted13:2013:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East13:2613:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Kemsing
Otford13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:17London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham13:1613:17
Charing (Kent)13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2024-02-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:08Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
Ashford International13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Lenham14:0814:08
Harrietsham14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Harrietsham (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Harrietsham
Hollingbourne14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Hollingbourne (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Hollingbourne
Bearsted14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bearsted (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bearsted
Maidstone East14:2514:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Maidstone East (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Maidstone East
Barming14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Barming (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Barming
East Malling14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to East Malling (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to East Malling
West Malling14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to West Malling (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to West Malling
Borough Green & Wrotham14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Borough Green & Wrotham (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Borough Green & Wrotham
Kemsing14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Kemsing (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Kemsing
Otford14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Otford (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Otford
Swanley15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Swanley (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Swanley
St Mary Cray15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to St Mary Cray (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to St Mary Cray
Bromley South15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Bromley South (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Bromley South
London Victoria15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:17London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham departures
London Victoria12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Lenham14:1614:17
Charing (Kent)14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Charing (Kent) (Thu 2024-02-22 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Charing (Kent)
Ashford International14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-22 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Southeastern12:08Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham12:0812:08
London Victoria13:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:16London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria10:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham12:1612:17
Ashford International12:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:09Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham13:0913:09
London Victoria14:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:16London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham13:1613:17
Ashford International13:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-22 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:08Ashford InternationalLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
Ashford International13:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Ashford International
Charing (Kent)14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charing (Kent) to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Charing (Kent)
Lenham14:0814:08
London Victoria15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to London Victoria (Thu 2024-02-22 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:16London VictoriaAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lenham arrivals
London Victoria12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bromley South
St Mary Cray13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Mary Cray to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from St Mary Cray
Swanley13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanley to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Swanley
Otford13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Otford to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Otford
Kemsing13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kemsing to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Kemsing
Borough Green & Wrotham13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Borough Green & Wrotham to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Borough Green & Wrotham
West Malling13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Malling to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from West Malling
East Malling13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Malling to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from East Malling
Barming13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barming to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Barming
Maidstone East13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maidstone East to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Maidstone East
Bearsted14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bearsted to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Bearsted
Hollingbourne14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hollingbourne to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Hollingbourne
Harrietsham14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrietsham to Lenham (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham arrivals from Harrietsham
Lenham14:1614:17
Ashford International14:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lenham to Ashford International (Thu 2024-02-22 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lenham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...