desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lea Hall railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B33 8JU
Advertisement

Lea Hall Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
London Midland14:281Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Birmingham International14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Lea Hall14:2714:28
Stechford14:3014:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Adderley Park14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street14:3914:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Walsall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Walsall
Bloxwich15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich North (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Landywood (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Landywood
Cannock15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Cannock (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Cannock
Hednesford15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hednesford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugeley Town (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:342Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Rugeley Trent Valley13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lea Hall14:3414:34
Marston Green14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Fri 2023-01-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Fri 2023-01-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:581Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Birmingham International14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Lea Hall14:5814:58
Stechford15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Birmingham New Street15:0815:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Walsall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Walsall
Bloxwich15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich North (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Landywood (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Landywood
Cannock15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Cannock (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Cannock
Hednesford15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hednesford (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugeley Town (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:012Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Rugeley Trent Valley13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lea Hall15:0115:01
Marston Green15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Fri 2023-01-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Fri 2023-01-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:281Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Birmingham International15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Lea Hall15:2715:28
Stechford15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Stechford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Stechford
Adderley Park15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Adderley Park (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Adderley Park
Birmingham New Street15:3915:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham New Street (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham New Street
Tame Bridge Parkway15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Tame Bridge Parkway (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Walsall16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Walsall (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Walsall
Bloxwich16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Bloxwich
Bloxwich North16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Bloxwich North (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Bloxwich North
Landywood16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Landywood (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Landywood
Cannock16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Cannock (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Cannock
Hednesford16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Hednesford (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Hednesford
Rugeley Town16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugeley Town (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugeley Town
Rugeley Trent Valley16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:342Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall departures
Rugeley Trent Valley14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Lea Hall15:3415:34
Marston Green15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Marston Green (Fri 2023-01-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Marston Green
Birmingham International15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Fri 2023-01-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 27th January
London Midland14:271Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Birmingham International14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall14:2714:28
Rugeley Trent Valley15:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2023-01-27 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:342Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Cannock
Landywood13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street14:1214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall14:3414:34
Birmingham International14:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Fri 2023-01-27 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:581Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Birmingham International14:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall14:5814:58
Rugeley Trent Valley16:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:012Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Cannock
Landywood14:0614:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich14:1314:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street14:4214:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Adderley Park14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adderley Park to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Adderley Park
Stechford14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall15:0115:01
Birmingham International15:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Fri 2023-01-27 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:271Birmingham InternationalRugeley Trent ValleyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Birmingham International15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham International
Marston Green15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marston Green to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Marston Green
Lea Hall15:2715:28
Rugeley Trent Valley16:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Rugeley Trent Valley (Fri 2023-01-27 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Rugeley Trent Valley
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland15:342Rugeley Trent ValleyBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Hall arrivals
Rugeley Trent Valley14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Trent Valley to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Trent Valley
Rugeley Town14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rugeley Town to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Rugeley Town
Hednesford14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hednesford to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Hednesford
Cannock14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cannock to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Cannock
Landywood14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Landywood to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Landywood
Bloxwich North14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich North to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich North
Bloxwich14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bloxwich to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Bloxwich
Walsall14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Walsall
Tame Bridge Parkway14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Birmingham New Street15:1215:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Stechford15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stechford to Lea Hall (Fri 2023-01-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall arrivals from Stechford
Lea Hall15:3415:34
Birmingham International15:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Hall to Birmingham International (Fri 2023-01-27 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Hall departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 068
Rugby to Coventry, Birmingham and Wolverhampton
Timetable 069
Wolverhampton and Birmingham to Walsall, Cannock and Rugeley
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..