desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th January
Southeastern10:59GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)10:5810:59
Hither Green11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2023-01-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2023-01-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sat 2023-01-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2023-01-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:14DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Dartford10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Lee (London)11:1411:14
Hither Green11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2023-01-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2023-01-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
London Bridge11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2023-01-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sat 2023-01-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2023-01-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)11:2111:21
Mottingham11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Bexley11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:26London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)11:2611:26
Mottingham11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:5611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:29GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)11:2811:29
Hither Green11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2023-01-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2023-01-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sat 2023-01-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2023-01-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:44DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Dartford11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Lee (London)11:4411:44
Hither Green11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2023-01-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2023-01-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
London Bridge12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2023-01-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sat 2023-01-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2023-01-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th January
Southeastern10:58GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)10:5810:59
London Charing Cross11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2023-01-28 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:14DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Dartford10:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Sidcup11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)11:1411:14
London Charing Cross11:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2023-01-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:21London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross10:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)11:2111:21
Dartford11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sat 2023-01-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:26London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross11:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)11:2611:26
Gravesend12:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sat 2023-01-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:28GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)11:2811:29
London Charing Cross11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2023-01-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern11:44DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Dartford11:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Sidcup11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sat 2023-01-28 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)11:4411:44
London Charing Cross12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2023-01-28 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2023-01-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2022 EDITION)

Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..