desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Southeastern06:53CrayfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Crayford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Lee (London)06:5206:53
Hither Green06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2024-07-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
St Johns (London)07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Thu 2024-07-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2024-07-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern06:58DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Dartford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Lee (London)06:5706:58
Hither Green07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
London Bridge07:1407:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern06:58Lee (London)London Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Lee (London)06:58
Mottingham07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford07:1607:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge08:0608:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern07:02London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)07:0207:02
Mottingham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2024-07-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Thu 2024-07-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Thu 2024-07-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Thu 2024-07-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Thu 2024-07-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern07:13GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)07:1207:13
Hither Green07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge07:2507:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern07:13London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)07:1307:13
Mottingham07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley07:2807:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Southeastern06:52CrayfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Crayford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup06:4206:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)06:5206:53
London Cannon Street07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2024-07-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern06:57DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Dartford06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)06:5706:58
London Charing Cross07:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern07:02London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross06:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:4306:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham06:5306:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)07:0207:02
Dartford07:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Thu 2024-07-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern07:12GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend06:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Sidcup07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)07:1207:13
London Charing Cross07:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern07:13London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:5706:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)07:1307:13
Gravesend07:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern07:22CrayfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Crayford07:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)07:2207:23
London Cannon Street07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Thu 2024-07-18 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...