desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
Southeastern12:30GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)12:3012:30
Hither Green12:3212:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2022-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge12:4312:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2022-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sat 2022-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:31London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)12:3112:31
Mottingham12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford12:4912:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood13:0713:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:1313:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge13:3513:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:39London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)12:3912:39
Mottingham12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford13:0213:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet13:1713:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:48London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)12:4812:48
Hither Green12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2022-05-28 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sat 2022-05-28 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Sat 2022-05-28 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2022-05-28 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-05-28 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:00GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)13:0013:00
Hither Green13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sat 2022-05-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge13:1313:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2022-05-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sat 2022-05-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-05-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:01London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)13:0113:01
Mottingham13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford13:1913:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 28th May
Southeastern12:30GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend11:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford12:0412:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford12:1012:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)12:3012:30
London Charing Cross12:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:31London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:1112:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green12:2812:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)12:3112:31
London Cannon Street13:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-05-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:39London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)12:3912:39
Gravesend13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern12:48London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street11:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)12:4812:48
London Cannon Street13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-05-28 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:00GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend12:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing12:2912:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford12:3412:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford12:4012:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)13:0013:00
London Charing Cross13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sat 2022-05-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern13:01London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street12:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sat 2022-05-28 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)13:0113:01
London Cannon Street14:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sat 2022-05-28 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..