desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
Southeastern16:26GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)16:2616:26
Hither Green16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sun 2021-04-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge16:3916:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-04-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-04-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:36London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)16:3616:36
Mottingham16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green17:0217:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:39London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)16:3916:39
Hither Green16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sun 2021-04-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Sun 2021-04-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:45London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)16:4516:45
Mottingham16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:56GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)16:5616:56
Hither Green16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Sun 2021-04-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-04-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-04-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:06London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)17:0617:06
Mottingham17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green17:3217:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:1118:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 18th April
Southeastern16:26GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)16:2616:26
London Charing Cross16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-04-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:36London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)16:3616:36
London Cannon Street17:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:39London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street15:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford16:1816:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)16:3916:39
London Cannon Street17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sun 2021-04-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:45London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:2416:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:2916:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)16:4516:45
Gravesend17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Sun 2021-04-18 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:56GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend16:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater16:2616:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)16:5616:56
London Charing Cross17:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-04-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:06London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street16:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Sun 2021-04-18 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)17:0617:06
London Cannon Street18:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Sun 2021-04-18 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..