desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
Southeastern18:29GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)18:2918:29
Hither Green18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2021-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2021-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:31London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)18:3118:31
Mottingham18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:39London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)18:3918:39
Mottingham18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:48London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)18:4818:48
Hither Green18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2021-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2021-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Mon 2021-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge19:0819:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2021-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:54London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)18:5418:54
Mottingham18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Mon 2021-12-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Mon 2021-12-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2021-12-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Mon 2021-12-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Mon 2021-12-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Mon 2021-12-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Mon 2021-12-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:59GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)18:5918:59
Hither Green19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2021-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge19:1319:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2021-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 6th December
Southeastern18:29GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend17:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford18:1018:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)18:2918:29
London Charing Cross18:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:31London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)18:3118:31
London Cannon Street19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:39London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:2518:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)18:3918:39
Gravesend19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:48London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street17:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal18:0018:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford18:2918:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)18:4818:48
London Cannon Street19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-12-06 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:54London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross18:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:3918:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green18:5118:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)18:5418:54
Dartford19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Mon 2021-12-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:59GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend18:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-12-06 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)18:5918:59
London Charing Cross19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-12-06 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..