desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lee railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE12 0AD
Advertisement

Lee Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southeastern20:39London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)20:3920:39
Mottingham20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford21:0221:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:48London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)20:4820:48
Hither Green20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge21:0821:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:59GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
Gravesend20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Lee (London)20:5920:59
Hither Green21:0221:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2021-08-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
London Bridge21:1321:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East21:1921:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Waterloo East (Mon 2021-08-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:01London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)21:0121:01
Mottingham21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford21:1921:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Slade Green21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Slade Green (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Slade Green
Erith21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Erith (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Erith
Belvedere21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Belvedere (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Belvedere
Abbey Wood21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Abbey Wood (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Abbey Wood
Plumstead21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Charlton (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Westcombe Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Maze Hill (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenwich (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenwich
Deptford21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Deptford (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Deptford
London Bridge22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:09London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Charing Cross20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
Lee (London)21:0921:09
Mottingham21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Mottingham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Mottingham
New Eltham21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Eltham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Eltham
Sidcup21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Sidcup (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Sidcup
Albany Park21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Albany Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Albany Park
Bexley21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Bexley (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Bexley
Crayford21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Crayford (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Crayford
Dartford21:3221:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Dartford (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Stone Crossing (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Swanscombe (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet21:4721:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Northfleet (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Northfleet
Gravesend21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:18London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) departures
London Cannon Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
Lee (London)21:1821:18
Hither Green21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Hither Green (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Hither Green
Lewisham21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Lewisham (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to St Johns (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to New Cross (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to New Cross
London Bridge21:3821:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Southeastern20:39London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:2520:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)20:3920:39
Gravesend21:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:48London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street19:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill19:5019:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)20:4820:48
London Cannon Street21:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern20:59GravesendLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
Gravesend20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Dartford
Crayford20:4020:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)20:5920:59
London Charing Cross21:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Charing Cross (Mon 2021-08-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:01London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street20:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge20:4120:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:0121:01
London Cannon Street22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:09London Charing CrossGravesendCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Charing Cross20:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:5520:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Hither Green21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:0921:09
Gravesend21:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Gravesend (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to Gravesend
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern21:18London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lee (London) arrivals
London Cannon Street20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Plumstead
Abbey Wood20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Abbey Wood
Belvedere20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Belvedere
Erith20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Erith
Slade Green20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Slade Green
Crayford20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Crayford
Bexley21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Bexley
Albany Park21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Albany Park
Sidcup21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Sidcup
New Eltham21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from New Eltham
Mottingham21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Lee (London) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) arrivals from Mottingham
Lee (London)21:1821:18
London Cannon Street21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to London Cannon Street (Mon 2021-08-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lee (London) departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..