desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lea Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities

Managed by:
Abellio Greater Anglia
Advertisement

Lea Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
Greater Anglia22:00Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Bishops Stortford21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Lea Bridge22:0022:00
Stratford (London)22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:06Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Stratford (London)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge22:0622:06
Tottenham Hale22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Northumberland Park
Enfield Lock22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Enfield Lock (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Enfield Lock
Cheshunt22:2422:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:3022:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Roydon22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Roydon
Harlow Town22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Town (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:16Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:22Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:31Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Bishops Stortford21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Lea Bridge22:3122:31
Stratford (London)22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:38Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Stratford (London)22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge22:3822:38
Tottenham Hale22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Wed 2021-12-08 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Waltham Cross22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Waltham Cross (Wed 2021-12-08 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Wed 2021-12-08 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Wed 2021-12-08 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Harlow Town23:0623:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Town (Wed 2021-12-08 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Wed 2021-12-08 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2021-12-08 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 8th December
Greater Anglia22:00Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Bishops Stortford21:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne21:3521:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Enfield Lock21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Enfield Lock
Northumberland Park21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge22:0022:00
Stratford (London)22:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:06Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Stratford (London)22:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge22:0622:06
Bishops Stortford22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2021-12-08 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:16Meridian WaterStratford (London)Calling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:22Stratford (London)Meridian WaterCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:31Bishops StortfordStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Bishops Stortford21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town21:5722:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Town
Broxbourne22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Waltham Cross
Tottenham Hale22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge22:3122:31
Stratford (London)22:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Wed 2021-12-08 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia22:38Stratford (London)Bishops StortfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Stratford (London)22:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Wed 2021-12-08 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge22:3822:38
Bishops Stortford23:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Wed 2021-12-08 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-12-03.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..