desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Lea Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities

Managed by:
Abellio Greater Anglia
Advertisement

Lea Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Greater Anglia15:02London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
London Liverpool Street14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Lea Bridge15:0215:02
Tottenham Hale15:0615:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Northumberland Park
Meridian Water15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Meridian Water (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Meridian Water
Cheshunt15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Roydon15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Roydon (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Roydon
Harlow Town15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Town
Harlow Mill15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Mill (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Mill
Sawbridgeworth15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Stansted Mountfitchet15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stansted Mountfitchet (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stansted Mountfitchet
Elsenham15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Elsenham (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Elsenham
Newport (Essex)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Newport (Essex) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Newport (Essex)
Audley End16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Audley End (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Audley End
Great Chesterford16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Great Chesterford (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Great Chesterford
Whittlesford Parkway16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Shelford (Cambridgeshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Cambridge16:2116:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cambridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cambridge North (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Cambridge North13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cambridge North
Lea Bridge15:0615:06
Stratford (London)15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:21Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Hertford East14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Hertford East
Lea Bridge15:2115:21
Stratford (London)15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:20Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Stratford (London)15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge15:2015:20
Tottenham Hale15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Ponders End15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Ponders End (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Ponders End
Brimsdown15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Brimsdown (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Brimsdown
Enfield Lock15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Enfield Lock (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Enfield Lock
Waltham Cross15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Waltham Cross (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Waltham Cross
Cheshunt15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Rye House15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Rye House (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Rye House
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to St Margarets (Hertfordshire) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Ware15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Ware (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Ware
Hertford East16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:32London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
London Liverpool Street15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Lea Bridge15:3215:32
Tottenham Hale15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Tottenham Hale (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Tottenham Hale
Northumberland Park15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Northumberland Park (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Northumberland Park
Meridian Water15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Meridian Water (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Meridian Water
Cheshunt15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cheshunt (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cheshunt
Broxbourne15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Broxbourne (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Broxbourne
Harlow Town15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Harlow Town (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Harlow Town
Sawbridgeworth16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Sawbridgeworth (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Sawbridgeworth
Bishops Stortford16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Bishops Stortford (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Bishops Stortford
Audley End16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Audley End (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Audley End
Whittlesford Parkway16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Whittlesford Parkway (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Whittlesford Parkway
Cambridge16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cambridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cambridge
Cambridge North16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cambridge North (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:36Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Cambridge North14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cambridge North
Lea Bridge15:3615:36
Stratford (London)15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:51Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge departures
Hertford East15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Hertford East
Lea Bridge15:5115:51
Stratford (London)16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 1st August
Greater Anglia15:02London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
London Liverpool Street14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge15:0215:02
Cambridge North16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cambridge North (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:06Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Cambridge North13:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge13:4713:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cambridge
Shelford (Cambridgeshire)13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shelford (Cambridgeshire) to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Shelford (Cambridgeshire)
Whittlesford Parkway14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Great Chesterford14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Chesterford to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Great Chesterford
Audley End14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Audley End
Newport (Essex)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (Essex) to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Newport (Essex)
Elsenham14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elsenham to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Elsenham
Stansted Mountfitchet14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stansted Mountfitchet to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stansted Mountfitchet
Bishops Stortford14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Mill14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Mill to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Mill
Harlow Town14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Town
Roydon14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Roydon to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Roydon
Broxbourne14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge15:0615:06
London Liverpool Street15:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:21Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Hertford East14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Hertford East
Ware14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Rye House
Broxbourne14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Brimsdown
Ponders End15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Ponders End
Meridian Water15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Meridian Water
Northumberland Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge15:2115:21
Stratford (London)15:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:20Stratford (London)Hertford EastCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Stratford (London)15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge15:2015:20
Hertford East16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Hertford East (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Hertford East
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:32London Liverpool StreetCambridge NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
London Liverpool Street15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Stratford (London)
Lea Bridge15:3215:32
Cambridge North16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Cambridge North (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Cambridge North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:36Cambridge NorthLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Cambridge North14:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge North to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cambridge North
Cambridge14:2814:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cambridge
Whittlesford Parkway14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whittlesford Parkway to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Whittlesford Parkway
Audley End14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Audley End to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Audley End
Bishops Stortford15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishops Stortford to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Bishops Stortford
Sawbridgeworth15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sawbridgeworth to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Sawbridgeworth
Harlow Town15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlow Town to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Harlow Town
Broxbourne15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Tottenham Hale15:2915:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge15:3615:36
London Liverpool Street15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2021-08-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Greater Anglia15:51Hertford EastStratford (London)Calling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Lea Bridge arrivals
Hertford East15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hertford East to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Hertford East
Ware15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ware to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Ware
St Margarets (Hertfordshire)15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (Hertfordshire) to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from St Margarets (Hertfordshire)
Rye House15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye House to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Rye House
Broxbourne15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broxbourne to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Broxbourne
Cheshunt15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cheshunt to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Cheshunt
Waltham Cross15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Waltham Cross to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Waltham Cross
Enfield Lock15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Enfield Lock to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Enfield Lock
Brimsdown15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brimsdown to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Brimsdown
Ponders End15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ponders End to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Ponders End
Meridian Water15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Meridian Water to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Meridian Water
Northumberland Park15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northumberland Park to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Northumberland Park
Tottenham Hale15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tottenham Hale to Lea Bridge (Sun 2021-08-01 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge arrivals from Tottenham Hale
Lea Bridge15:5115:51
Stratford (London)16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lea Bridge to Stratford (London) (Sun 2021-08-01 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Lea Bridge departures to Stratford (London)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..