desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandanwg railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL46 2SD
Advertisement

Llandanwg Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales11:44PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg11:4411:44
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr11:4911:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:12MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Machynlleth10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandanwg12:1212:12
Harlech12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:44PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg13:4413:44
Pensarn (Gwynedd)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:03MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandanwg15:0315:03
Harlech15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Sun 2021-10-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-10-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-10-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Sun 2021-10-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Sun 2021-10-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Sun 2021-10-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:44PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg15:4415:44
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:03MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Llandanwg17:0317:03
Harlech17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales11:44PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli10:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg11:4411:44
Machynlleth13:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:12MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Machynlleth10:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:1611:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:1212:12
Pwllheli13:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:44PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli12:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg13:4413:44
Machynlleth15:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:03MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg15:0315:03
Pwllheli15:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:44PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg15:4415:44
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:03MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Sun 2021-10-24 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg17:0317:03
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2021-10-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..