desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llandanwg railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL46 2SD
Advertisement

Llandanwg Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
Arriva Trains Wales16:17Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Birmingham International12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandanwg16:1716:17
Harlech16:2316:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:35PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg16:3516:35
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:19Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Birmingham International14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandanwg18:1918:19
Harlech18:2518:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Thu 2022-05-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Thu 2022-05-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Thu 2022-05-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Thu 2022-05-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2022-05-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Thu 2022-05-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Thu 2022-05-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Thu 2022-05-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Thu 2022-05-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Thu 2022-05-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Thu 2022-05-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:36PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg18:3618:36
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2719:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:0420:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Caersws20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Caersws (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Newtown (Powys) (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Welshpool (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury21:2521:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Shrewsbury (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wellington (Shropshire) (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central21:5221:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Telford Central (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Wolverhampton (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street22:3322:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:24Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Birmingham International16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Llandanwg20:2420:24
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Harlech (Thu 2022-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Harlech
Tygwyn20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tygwyn (Thu 2022-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talsarnau (Thu 2022-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llandecwyn (Thu 2022-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2022-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Minffordd (Thu 2022-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Porthmadog (Thu 2022-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Criccieth (Thu 2022-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Thu 2022-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penychain
Abererch21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Abererch (Thu 2022-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Thu 2022-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg departures
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Llandanwg21:2521:25
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Talybont (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanaber (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Barmouth (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Fairbourne (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llwyngwril (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tonfanau (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Tywyn (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Aberdovey (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Dovey Junction (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 26th May
Arriva Trains Wales16:17Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Birmingham International12:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:2213:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1716:17
Pwllheli17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:35PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg16:3516:35
Machynlleth17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Thu 2022-05-26 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:19Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Birmingham International14:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street14:2014:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton14:4314:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury15:2315:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth16:4516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2517:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1918:19
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Thu 2022-05-26 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:36PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36
Birmingham International22:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Birmingham International (Thu 2022-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:24Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Birmingham International16:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street16:1916:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:2217:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2420:24
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Thu 2022-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llandanwg arrivals
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Abererch
Penychain20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog20:4920:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llandanwg (Thu 2022-05-26 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg21:2521:25
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Machynlleth (Thu 2022-05-26 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llandanwg departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-05-20.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..