desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Llanbedr railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL45 2LR
Advertisement

Llanbedr Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Arriva Trains Wales12:16Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Birmingham International08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Birmingham International
Llanbedr12:1612:16
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandanwg
Harlech12:2612:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Harlech
Tygwyn12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talsarnau (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Porthmadog (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penychain
Abererch13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:39PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanbedr12:3912:39
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talybont (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talybont
Llanaber12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llanaber
Barmouth12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Barmouth (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:5912:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tonfanau (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tywyn (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dovey Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth13:5214:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Caersws14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Caersws (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Newtown (Powys) (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Welshpool (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury15:1815:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Shrewsbury (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Wellington (Shropshire) (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Telford Central (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Wolverhampton (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street16:3216:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Birmingham International (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:12Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Birmingham International10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Birmingham International
Llanbedr14:1214:12
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandanwg
Harlech14:2214:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Harlech
Tygwyn14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talsarnau (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Porthmadog (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Criccieth
Penychain15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penychain
Abererch15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Abererch
Pwllheli15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:39PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanbedr14:3914:39
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talybont (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talybont
Llanaber14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llanaber
Barmouth14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Barmouth (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tonfanau (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tywyn (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dovey Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Caersws (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Newtown (Powys) (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Welshpool (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Shrewsbury (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Wellington (Shropshire) (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Telford Central (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Wolverhampton (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Wolverhampton
Sandwell & Dudley18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Sandwell & Dudley (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Birmingham New Street18:3218:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Birmingham International (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:13Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Birmingham International12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Birmingham International
Llanbedr16:1316:13
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandanwg (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandanwg
Harlech16:2316:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Harlech (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tygwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talsarnau (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llandecwyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Minffordd (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Porthmadog (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Criccieth (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Abererch (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:40PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Llanbedr16:4016:40
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Talybont (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llanaber (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Barmouth (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Fairbourne (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Llwyngwril (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tonfanau (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Tywyn (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Aberdovey (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Dovey Junction (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 22nd February
Arriva Trains Wales12:16Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Birmingham International08:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury09:2109:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth10:4510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn11:2411:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:3311:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:1612:16
Pwllheli13:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Thu 2024-02-22 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:39PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Pwllheli11:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:4111:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr12:3912:39
Birmingham International16:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Birmingham International (Thu 2024-02-22 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:12Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Birmingham International10:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street10:2010:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central10:5810:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury11:2011:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth12:4212:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:2213:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth13:5713:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr14:1214:12
Pwllheli15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:39PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3914:39
Birmingham International18:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Birmingham International (Thu 2024-02-22 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:13Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Birmingham International12:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2012:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Sandwell & Dudley12:3012:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Wolverhampton12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:2113:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:4913:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1316:13
Pwllheli17:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:40PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Llanbedr arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Llanbedr (Thu 2024-02-22 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:4016:40
Machynlleth17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Machynlleth (Thu 2024-02-22 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Llanbedr departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-02-16.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...