desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - London Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

London Bridge Underground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Southwark
Managed by:
Network Rail
Postcode:
SE1 2SZ
Advertisement

London Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Thameslink06:104London St Pancras LlEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London St Pancras Ll05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
London Bridge06:0906:10
East Croydon06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Croydon (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Croydon
South Croydon06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to South Croydon
Sanderstead06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sanderstead (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sanderstead
Oxted06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Oxted (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Oxted
Hurst Green06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hurst Green (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hurst Green
Lingfield06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lingfield (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Lingfield
Dormans06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dormans (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dormans
East Grinstead06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Grinstead (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:107London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Charing Cross06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Bridge06:0806:10
Lewisham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Lewisham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Lewisham
Hither Green06:2306:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Hither Green (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Hither Green
Grove Park06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Grove Park (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Grove Park
Elmstead Woods06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Elmstead Woods (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Elmstead Woods
Chislehurst06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Chislehurst (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Chislehurst
Petts Wood06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Petts Wood (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Petts Wood
Orpington06:4206:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Orpington (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Orpington
Chelsfield06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Chelsfield (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Chelsfield
Knockholt06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Knockholt (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Knockholt
Dunton Green06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Dunton Green (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Dunton Green
Sevenoaks06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern06:118SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Sevenoaks05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
London Bridge06:0906:11
London Waterloo East06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Waterloo East (Thu 2024-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Thu 2024-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:1212London BridgeCaterham / Tattenham CornerCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Bridge06:12
East Croydon06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Croydon (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Croydon
South Croydon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley Oaks (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Purley Oaks
Purley06:3706:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Purley
Kenley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kenley (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Whyteleafe (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Whyteleafe South (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham06:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Caterham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Caterham
London Bridge06:12
East Croydon06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Croydon (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Croydon
South Croydon06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Croydon (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to South Croydon
Purley Oaks06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley Oaks (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Purley Oaks
Purley06:3706:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Purley
Reedham (London)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Reedham (London) (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Coulsdon Town (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Woodmansterne (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Chipstead (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Chipstead
Kingswood07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Kingswood (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Kingswood
Tadworth07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tadworth (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tattenham Corner (Thu 2024-07-18 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:142Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
Slade Green05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Slade Green
London Bridge06:1206:14
London Cannon Street06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Cannon Street (Thu 2024-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern06:1414London BridgeBeckenham JunctionCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge departures
London Bridge06:14
South Bermondsey06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to South Bermondsey (Thu 2024-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to South Bermondsey
Queens Road Peckham06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Queens Road Peckham (Thu 2024-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Queens Road Peckham
Peckham Rye06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Peckham Rye (Thu 2024-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Peckham Rye
East Dulwich06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Dulwich (Thu 2024-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Dulwich
North Dulwich06:3006:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to North Dulwich (Thu 2024-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to North Dulwich
Tulse Hill06:3406:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Tulse Hill (Thu 2024-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Tulse Hill
West Norwood06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to West Norwood (Thu 2024-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to West Norwood
Gipsy Hill06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Gipsy Hill (Thu 2024-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Gipsy Hill
Crystal Palace06:4606:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Crystal Palace (Thu 2024-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Crystal Palace
Birkbeck06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Birkbeck (Thu 2024-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Birkbeck
Beckenham Junction06:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Beckenham Junction (Thu 2024-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Beckenham Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 18th July
Southeastern06:087London Charing CrossSevenoaksCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London Charing Cross06:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge06:0806:10
Sevenoaks06:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Sevenoaks (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Sevenoaks
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern06:098SevenoaksLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Sevenoaks05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Dunton Green05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunton Green to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dunton Green
Knockholt05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knockholt to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Knockholt
Chelsfield05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chelsfield to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Chelsfield
Orpington05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Orpington
Petts Wood05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petts Wood to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Petts Wood
Chislehurst05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chislehurst to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Chislehurst
Elmstead Woods05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmstead Woods to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Elmstead Woods
Grove Park05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grove Park to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Grove Park
Hither Green05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hither Green
Lewisham05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Lewisham
London Bridge06:0906:11
London Charing Cross06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Charing Cross (Thu 2024-07-18 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Thameslink06:094London St Pancras LlEast GrinsteadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
London St Pancras Ll05:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon05:5905:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:0906:10
East Grinstead06:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to East Grinstead (Thu 2024-07-18 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to East Grinstead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern06:122Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Slade Green05:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Slade Green
Erith05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Erith
Belvedere05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Plumstead
Woolwich Arsenal05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton05:5505:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Charlton
Westcombe Park05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Maze Hill
Greenwich06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Greenwich
Deptford06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Deptford
London Bridge06:1206:14
London Cannon Street06:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Cannon Street (Thu 2024-07-18 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern06:143Dover PrioryLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Dover Priory04:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central04:4104:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling04:4904:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 04:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International05:0105:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Pluckley
Headcorn05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Headcorn
Staplehurst05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Staplehurst
Marden05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Marden
Paddock Wood05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Paddock Wood
Tonbridge05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Tonbridge
Sevenoaks05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Sevenoaks
Orpington05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Orpington
London Bridge06:1406:16
London Cannon Street06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to London Cannon Street (Thu 2024-07-18 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Thameslink06:144CambridgeBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - London Bridge arrivals
Cambridge04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cambridge to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Cambridge
Royston05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Royston to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Royston
Ashwell & Morden05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashwell & Morden to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Ashwell & Morden
Baldock05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baldock to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Baldock
Letchworth Garden City05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Letchworth Garden City to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Letchworth Garden City
Hitchin05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hitchin to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Hitchin
Stevenage05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenage to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Stevenage
Finsbury Park05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finsbury Park to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Finsbury Park
London St Pancras Ll05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to London Bridge (Thu 2024-07-18 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge06:1406:15
Brighton07:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Brighton (Thu 2024-07-18 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times London Bridge departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-07-12.

Map: Google
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 015
London, Brighton, Horsham, Gatwick Airport and Croydon to Stevenage, Peterborough, Cambridge, Ely and Kings Lynn
Timetable 051
London, the South Coast, Gatwick Airport, E Croydon, the Medway Towns and Sutton to St Albans, Luton and Bedford
Timetable 162
London, West Croydon and Sutton to Epsom, Leatherhead, Effingham Junction, Guildford, Dorking and Horsham
Timetable 163
London to Tulse Hill, Streatham, Wimbledon and Sutton
Timetable 164
London to East and West Croydon, Sutton, Epsom Downs and Epsom via Balham and Selhurst
Timetable 165
London to Beckenham Junction and West Croydon via Crystal Palace
Timetable 166
London to Crystal Palace, Norwood Junction, East and West Croydon via Forest Hill
Timetable 170
Thameslink services (Summary of through services between key stations via Central London)
Timetable 171
London and Croydon to Oxted, East Grinstead and Uckfield
Timetable 172
London to East Croydon, Purley, Caterham, Coulsdon and Tattenham Corner
Timetable 173
London and Croydon to Redhill, Reigate, Tonbridge, Gatwick Airport and Three Bridges
Timetable 174
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Crawley and Horsham
Timetable 175
London, Croydon and Gatwick Airport to Haywards Heath and Brighton
Timetable 177
London, Croydon, Gatwick Airport and Brighton to Hove, Worthing and Littlehampton
Timetable 180
London to Herne Hill, Beckenham Junction, Denmark Hill, Catford, Bromley South, Orpington, Swanley and Sevenoaks
Timetable 181
London to Grove Park, Bromley North, Orpington and Sevenoaks
Timetable 182
London to Catford Bridge, Elmers End and Hayes
Timetable 183
London to Lewisham and Dartford (summary of all services via London Bridge)
Timetable 184
London to Dartford via Bexleyheath
Timetable 185
London to Dartford and Gravesend via Sidcup
Timetable 186
London to Dartford, Gravesend and the Medway Towns via Woolwich and Abbey Wood
Timetable 188
London to Medway Towns, Sittingbourne, Sheerness, Faversham, Margate, Ramsgate, Canterbury East and Dover
Timetable 189
London, Tonbridge and Ashford to Canterbury West, Folkestone, Dover, Ramsgate and Margate
Timetable 190
London to Maidstone East and Ashford
Timetable 191
London to Tonbridge, Tunbridge Wells and Hastings
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...