desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Largs railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
North Ayrshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
KA30 8AN
Advertisement

Largs Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
ScotRail20:541LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs20:54
Fairlie20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central21:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-08-02 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:522LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs21:52
Fairlie21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Milliken Park22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Milliken Park (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street22:4122:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-08-02 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:522LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs22:52
Fairlie22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Mon 2021-08-02 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
06:35LargsCumbraeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs06:35
Cumbrae06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Cumbrae (Tue 2021-08-03 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Cumbrae
Service:
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
ScotRail06:422LargsGlasgow CentralCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs06:42
Fairlie06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Fairlie (Tue 2021-08-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Fairlie
West Kilbride06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to West Kilbride (Tue 2021-08-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to West Kilbride
Ardrossan South Beach06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Ardrossan South Beach (Tue 2021-08-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Ardrossan South Beach
Saltcoats07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Saltcoats (Tue 2021-08-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Saltcoats
Stevenston07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Stevenston (Tue 2021-08-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Stevenston
Kilwinning07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Kilwinning (Tue 2021-08-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Kilwinning
Dalry07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Dalry (Tue 2021-08-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Dalry
Glengarnock07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glengarnock (Tue 2021-08-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-08-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2021-08-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Hillington West (Tue 2021-08-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Hillington West
Glasgow Central07:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-08-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
06:45LargsCumbraeCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs departures
Largs06:45
Cumbrae06:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Largs to Cumbrae (Tue 2021-08-03 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs departures to Cumbrae
Service:
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
ScotRail20:431Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central19:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Glengarnock20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs20:43
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:442Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central20:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Glengarnock21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs21:44
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail22:472Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central21:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs22:47
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail23:502Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 22:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch23:0823:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 23:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Mon 2021-08-02 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs23:50
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
ScotRail00:182Glasgow CentralLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Glasgow Central23:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milliken Park to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Milliken Park
Howwood (Renfrew)23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Howwood (Renfrew) to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Howwood (Renfrew)
Lochwinnoch23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lochwinnoch to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Lochwinnoch
Glengarnock23:4323:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glengarnock to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 23:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Glengarnock
Dalry23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalry to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Dalry
Kilwinning23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Kilwinning
Stevenston23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stevenston to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 23:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Stevenston
Saltcoats23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltcoats to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 23:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Saltcoats
Ardrossan South Beach00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ardrossan South Beach to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 00:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Ardrossan South Beach
West Kilbride00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Kilbride to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 00:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from West Kilbride
Fairlie00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairlie to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Fairlie
Largs00:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
07:00CumbraeLargsCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Largs arrivals
Cumbrae06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cumbrae to Largs (Tue 2021-08-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Largs arrivals from Cumbrae
Largs07:00
Service:
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..