desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Laindon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS15 6AB
Advertisement

Laindon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd June
c2c09:523London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Liverpool Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Laindon09:5209:52
Basildon09:5509:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2024-06-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sun 2024-06-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2024-06-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sun 2024-06-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2024-06-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sun 2024-06-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sun 2024-06-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2024-06-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-06-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:571ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon09:5709:57
West Horndon10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2024-06-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sun 2024-06-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Stratford (London) (Sun 2024-06-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2024-06-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:223London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Liverpool Street09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Laindon10:2210:22
Basildon10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2024-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sun 2024-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2024-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sun 2024-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2024-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sun 2024-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sun 2024-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay10:4910:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2024-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:271ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon10:2710:27
West Horndon10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2024-06-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sun 2024-06-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Stratford (London) (Sun 2024-06-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2024-06-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:523London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Liverpool Street10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Laindon10:5210:52
Basildon10:5510:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2024-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sun 2024-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2024-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sun 2024-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2024-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sun 2024-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sun 2024-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2024-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:571ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon10:5710:57
West Horndon11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2024-06-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sun 2024-06-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
Stratford (London)11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Stratford (London) (Sun 2024-06-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2024-06-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd June
c2c09:523London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon09:5209:52
Shoeburyness10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-06-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c09:571ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness09:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea09:4209:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon09:5709:57
London Liverpool Street10:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2024-06-23 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:223London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Liverpool Street09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon10:2210:22
Shoeburyness10:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:271ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness09:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon10:2710:27
London Liverpool Street11:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2024-06-23 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:523London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Liverpool Street10:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking10:3210:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon10:5210:52
Shoeburyness11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2024-06-23 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c10:571ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness10:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2024-06-23 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon10:5710:57
London Liverpool Street11:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2024-06-23 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-06-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2024 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...