desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Laindon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS15 6AB
Advertisement

Laindon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 3rd July
c2c01:143London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street00:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon01:1401:14
Basildon01:1701:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2022-07-03 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea01:2101:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2022-07-03 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet01:2401:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sun 2022-07-03 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-07-03 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell01:3101:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-07-03 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff01:3301:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2022-07-03 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central01:3601:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sun 2022-07-03 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East01:3801:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sun 2022-07-03 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay01:4101:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2022-07-03 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness01:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-07-03 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon06:1106:11
West Horndon06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2022-07-03 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sun 2022-07-03 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sun 2022-07-03 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Sun 2022-07-03 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-07-03 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:411ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon06:4106:41
West Horndon06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2022-07-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sun 2022-07-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sun 2022-07-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Sun 2022-07-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-07-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:571ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon06:5706:57
West Horndon07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2022-07-03 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sun 2022-07-03 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sun 2022-07-03 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Sun 2022-07-03 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-07-03 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:123London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
London Fenchurch Street06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Laindon07:1107:12
Basildon07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Basildon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Basildon
Pitsea07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2022-07-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Pitsea
Benfleet07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Benfleet (Sun 2022-07-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-07-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-07-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Westcliff (Sun 2022-07-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Westcliff
Southend Central07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend Central (Sun 2022-07-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend Central
Southend East07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Southend East (Sun 2022-07-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2022-07-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-07-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:271ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon departures
Shoeburyness06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Laindon07:2707:27
West Horndon07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Horndon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Horndon
Upminster07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Upminster (Sun 2022-07-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Upminster
Barking07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Barking (Sun 2022-07-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Barking
West Ham07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to West Ham (Sun 2022-07-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Limehouse (Sun 2022-07-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-07-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 3rd July
c2c01:143London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street00:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 00:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse00:4500:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 00:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 00:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking00:5500:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 00:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster01:0401:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 01:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon01:0901:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 01:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon01:1401:14
Shoeburyness01:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-07-03 01:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:111ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon06:1106:11
London Fenchurch Street06:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-07-03 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:411ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon06:4106:41
London Fenchurch Street07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-07-03 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:571ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon06:5706:57
London Fenchurch Street07:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-07-03 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:113London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
London Fenchurch Street06:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Ham
Barking06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Barking
Upminster07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon07:1107:12
Shoeburyness07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-07-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c07:271ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Laindon arrivals
Shoeburyness06:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Pitsea
Basildon07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Laindon (Sun 2022-07-03 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon arrivals from Basildon
Laindon07:2707:27
London Fenchurch Street08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-07-03 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Laindon departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-24.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..