desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Ladywell railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewisham
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE13 7XB
Advertisement

Ladywell Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
Southeastern09:57London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
London Charing Cross09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
Ladywell09:5709:57
Catford Bridge09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Beckenham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to New Beckenham
Clock House10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Clock House
Elmers End10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Elmers End (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Elmers End
Eden Park10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Eden Park
West Wickham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to West Wickham (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:06Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
Hayes (Kent)09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Ladywell10:0610:06
London Bridge10:1410:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Waterloo East (Fri 2024-04-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Charing Cross (Fri 2024-04-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:11London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
London Charing Cross09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
Ladywell10:1110:11
Catford Bridge10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Beckenham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to New Beckenham
Clock House10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Clock House
Elmers End10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Elmers End (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Elmers End
Eden Park10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Eden Park
West Wickham10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to West Wickham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:23Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
Hayes (Kent)10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Ladywell10:2210:23
Lewisham10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lewisham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Lewisham
London Bridge10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Waterloo East (Fri 2024-04-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Charing Cross (Fri 2024-04-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:27London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
London Charing Cross10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
Ladywell10:2710:27
Catford Bridge10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Catford Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Catford Bridge
Lower Sydenham10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Lower Sydenham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Lower Sydenham
New Beckenham10:3410:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to New Beckenham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to New Beckenham
Clock House10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Clock House (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Clock House
Elmers End10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Elmers End (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Elmers End
Eden Park10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Eden Park (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Eden Park
West Wickham10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to West Wickham (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to West Wickham
Hayes (Kent)10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:36Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell departures
Hayes (Kent)10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
Ladywell10:3610:36
London Bridge10:4410:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Bridge (Fri 2024-04-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Waterloo East (Fri 2024-04-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Charing Cross (Fri 2024-04-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 19th April
Southeastern09:57London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
London Charing Cross09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell09:5709:57
Hayes (Kent)10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2024-04-19 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:06Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
Hayes (Kent)09:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell10:0610:06
London Charing Cross10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Charing Cross (Fri 2024-04-19 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:11London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
London Charing Cross09:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:0010:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Bridge
Ladywell10:1110:11
Hayes (Kent)10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:22Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
Hayes (Kent)10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell10:2210:23
London Charing Cross10:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Charing Cross (Fri 2024-04-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:27London Charing CrossHayes (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
London Charing Cross10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:1310:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Lewisham
Ladywell10:2710:27
Hayes (Kent)10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to Hayes (Kent) (Fri 2024-04-19 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to Hayes (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southeastern10:36Hayes (Kent)London Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Ladywell arrivals
Hayes (Kent)10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayes (Kent) to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Hayes (Kent)
West Wickham10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Wickham to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from West Wickham
Eden Park10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eden Park to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Eden Park
Elmers End10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elmers End to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Elmers End
Clock House10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clock House to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Clock House
New Beckenham10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Beckenham to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from New Beckenham
Lower Sydenham10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lower Sydenham to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Lower Sydenham
Catford Bridge10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Catford Bridge to Ladywell (Fri 2024-04-19 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell arrivals from Catford Bridge
Ladywell10:3610:36
London Charing Cross10:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladywell to London Charing Cross (Fri 2024-04-19 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Ladywell departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 182
London to Catford Bridge, Elmers End and Hayes
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...