desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Kew Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Hounslow
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
TW8 0JA
Advertisement

Kew Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains23:50London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge23:5023:50
Brentford23:5223:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow23:5900:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Egham00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey00:2800:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chertsey (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone00:3200:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Addlestone (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Addlestone
Byfleet & New Haw00:3600:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Byfleet & New Haw (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet00:3900:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to West Byfleet (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to West Byfleet
Woking00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Woking (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:56WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Weybridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Kew Bridge23:5623:56
Chiswick23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Mon 2021-08-02 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes00:0400:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Mon 2021-08-02 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Mon 2021-08-02 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Mon 2021-08-02 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Mon 2021-08-02 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)00:1800:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Mon 2021-08-02 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall00:2200:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Mon 2021-08-02 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
South West Trains00:20London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge00:2000:20
Brentford00:2300:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2021-08-03 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane00:2500:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-08-03 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth00:2700:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2021-08-03 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow00:3000:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2021-08-03 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-08-03 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Tue 2021-08-03 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:37London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
London Waterloo05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Kew Bridge05:3705:37
Brentford05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2021-08-03 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-08-03 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2021-08-03 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow05:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2021-08-03 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:41HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Hounslow05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Kew Bridge05:4105:41
Chiswick05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chiswick (Tue 2021-08-03 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chiswick
Barnes Bridge05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes Bridge
Barnes05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Barnes (Tue 2021-08-03 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Barnes
Putney05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Tue 2021-08-03 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Putney
Wandsworth Town05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Wandsworth Town (Tue 2021-08-03 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Clapham Junction (Tue 2021-08-03 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Tue 2021-08-03 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Vauxhall (Tue 2021-08-03 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-08-03 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:50Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge departures
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Kew Bridge05:5005:50
Brentford05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Brentford (Tue 2021-08-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Brentford
Syon Lane05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Syon Lane (Tue 2021-08-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Isleworth (Tue 2021-08-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Isleworth
Hounslow06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2021-08-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Feltham06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Feltham (Tue 2021-08-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Ashford (Surrey) (Tue 2021-08-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Tue 2021-08-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Egham06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Egham (Tue 2021-08-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Virginia Water (Tue 2021-08-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Chertsey (Tue 2021-08-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Chertsey
Addlestone06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Addlestone (Tue 2021-08-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Addlestone
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
South West Trains23:50London WaterlooWokingCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo23:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney23:3723:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes23:4123:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge23:5023:50
Woking00:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Woking (Mon 2021-08-02 23:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Woking
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains23:56WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Weybridge23:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water23:1523:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Egham
Staines23:3223:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)23:3623:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham23:4023:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Mon 2021-08-02 23:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge23:5623:56
London Waterloo00:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Mon 2021-08-02 23:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Tuesday, 3rd August
South West Trains00:20London WaterlooStainesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo23:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 23:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall23:5623:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 23:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)23:5923:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 23:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 00:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town00:0600:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 00:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 00:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes00:1300:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 00:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 00:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick00:1700:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 00:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge00:2000:20
Staines00:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Staines (Tue 2021-08-03 00:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Staines
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:37London WaterlooHounslowCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
London Waterloo05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge05:3705:37
Hounslow05:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Hounslow (Tue 2021-08-03 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Hounslow
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:41HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Hounslow05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge05:4105:41
London Waterloo06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to London Waterloo (Tue 2021-08-03 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:50Clapham JunctionWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Kew Bridge arrivals
Clapham Junction05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Putney
Barnes05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes
Barnes Bridge05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Chiswick05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Kew Bridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge arrivals from Chiswick
Kew Bridge05:5005:50
Weybridge06:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Weybridge (Tue 2021-08-03 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Kew Bridge departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..